RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seton Hill University Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
Seton Hill Dr, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, 15601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Josh Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - VertKlasse Meeting
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 1st 2013, 9:57pm
Comments
VertKlasse Meeting
- Mar 23, 2013
Vert Stadium, High Point, NC, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Appalachian State
Athletics Canada
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Campbell
Cardinal Gibbons
Charlotte Flights
Coastal Carolina
Concord
Dartmouth
Davidson
Duke
East Forsyth
Essex County
Finland
Furman
Guilford
Harrier Track Club
High Point
High Point Christian Academy
Johnson C. Smith
Lees-McRae
Limestone
Mansfield
Mt Tabor
Needham Broughton
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
Otterbein
Platinum
Queens (NC)
R J Reynolds
Rio Grande
Ronald W. Reagan
Salem
Seton Hill
Spartan Runn
St Augustine's
St. Andrews
Unattached
Wake Forest
West Johnston
Winston-Salem State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Casey
9
North Carolina-C
11.14
+0.4
1
2
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
11.20
+0.4
1
3
Foster, Tim
11
Limestone
11.32
+0.4
1
4
Gilmore, Marcus
10
Otterbein
11.34
+0.4
1
5
Thomas, Nigel
10
Unattached
11.35
+0.4
1
6
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
11.38
+0.4
1
7
Boetang, Yaw
10
Mansfield
11.40
+0.4
1
8
Greene, Marquis
12
Limestone
11.43
+0.7
2
9
Pyles, John
9
Otterbein
11.57
-0.1
3
10
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
11.65
+0.7
2
11
Peterson, Marcus
10
Seton Hill
11.66
-0.1
3
12
Soto, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
11.68
+0.7
2
13
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
11.74
+0.7
2
14
Thibodeau, Jeremy
11
Dartmouth
11.76
+0.7
2
15
Highsmith, Razhede
9
Lees-McRae
11.76
+0.7
2
16
Jefferson, Kyle
11
Otterbein
11.78
+0.7
2
17
Williams II, Derrek
Unattached
12.44
+0.7
2
18
Little, Kenny
10
Concord
12.45
-0.1
3
19
Radcliffe, Ross
9
Queens (NC)
12.49
-0.1
3
20
Dever, Kevin
12
Lees-McRae
15.88
+0.4
1
Mens 100m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Connor
12
Dartmouth
10.63
+0.1
1
2
Ansley, Ramaan
12
St Augustine's
10.72
+0.1
1
3
Johnson, Taffawee
11
St Augustine's
10.75
+0.1
1
4
Thompson, Marcus
11
Campbell
10.84
+0.1
1
5
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
10.86
+0.1
1
6
Beasley, Luke
12
Limestone
10.90
-1.0
2
7
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
10.90
-1.0
2
8
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
11.02
+0.1
1
9
Wilmore, Aaron
Unattached
11.03
-1.0
2
10
Wright, Marcus
12
Duke
11.06
-1.0
2
11
Feagin, Jonathan
11
Seton Hill
11.16
-1.0
2
12
Lewis, Claytin
9
St Augustine's
11.20
+0.1
1
13
chitambira, Tashinga
9
Campbell
11.24
+0.1
1
Mens 200m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
22.18
-0.5
1
2
Beasley, Luke
12
Limestone
22.50
-0.5
3
3
Lewis, Claytin
9
St Augustine's
22.52
-0.5
1
4
Carr, Steve
10
Seton Hill
22.67
-0.5
1
5
Forbes, Wendell
11
Limestone
22.77
-0.6
2
6
Kuras, Andrew
9
High Point
22.79
+0.5
4
7
Evans, Casey
9
North Carolina-C
22.80
-0.5
3
8
Feagin, Jonathan
11
Seton Hill
22.88
-0.5
1
9
Campbell, Latimere
9
Mansfield
22.92
-0.5
3
10
Rose, Christopher
Essex County
22.95
-0.6
2
11
Foster, Tim
11
Limestone
22.97
+0.5
4
12
Gilmore, Marcus
10
Otterbein
23.02
-0.6
2
13
Mastanduno, Michael
11
Wake Forest
23.02
-0.5
3
14
Stanley, Brandon
11
Limestone
23.03
-0.5
3
15
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
23.04
-0.6
5
16
Murray, Ty'reak
11
St Augustine's
23.11
-0.5
1
17
Killings, Xzavier
9
Davidson
23.13
-0.6
5
18
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
23.19
-0.5
3
19
Watson, Christopher
11
Queens (NC)
23.20
-0.6
2
20
Pyles, John
9
Otterbein
23.21
-1.1
6
21
Robinson, Ryan
North Carolina S
23.23
-0.5
3
22
Rodriquez, Raul
12
Furman
23.24
-0.6
5
23
Barber, Andrew
Unattached
23.30
-0.6
2
24
Soto, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
23.36
+0.5
4
25
Boetang, Yaw
10
Mansfield
23.44
-0.6
5
26
Perignon, Tristan
11
Limestone
23.53
+0.5
4
27
Franklin, Arnez
12
Otterbein
23.55
+0.5
4
28
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
23.56
-0.6
5
29
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
23.59
-0.6
2
30
Roberts, Chap
10
Furman
23.61
-1.1
6
31
Greene, Marquis
12
Limestone
23.69
-0.6
5
32
Tiller, Kevin
10
Guilford
23.72
+0.5
4
33
chitambira, Tashinga
9
Campbell
23.84
-1.1
6
34
Highsmith, Razhede
9
Lees-McRae
23.88
+0.5
4
35
Green, CJ
11
Guilford
23.89
-1.1
6
36
James, Tajuan
10
St Augustine's
23.92
-0.6
2
37
Lewis, Zach
10
Queens (NC)
23.95
-0.6
2
38
Tolliver, Travis
12
Limestone
24.03
+0.5
4
39
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
24.33
-0.6
5
40
Jefferson, Kyle
11
Otterbein
24.56
-0.6
5
41
Williams II, Derrek
Unattached
24.70
-1.1
6
42
Moore, Rayvon
North Carolina S
25.44
-1.1
6
43
Little, Kenny
10
Concord
26.16
-1.1
6
Mens 200m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
9
St Augustine's
20.96
+0.4
1
2
Cato, Roxroy
Unattached
21.38
+0.4
1
3
Thompson, Marcus
11
Campbell
21.39
+0.4
1
4
Emery, Evan
11
High Point
21.40
+0.4
1
5
Curry, Randy
Unattached
21.41
+0.4
1
6
Jones, Jermaine
10
St Augustine's
21.43
+0.4
1
7
Reilly, Connor
12
Dartmouth
21.80
+1.0
2
8
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
21.86
+1.0
2
9
Harrison, Daniel
10
Wake Forest
22.05
+1.0
2
10
Wright, Marcus
12
Duke
22.10
+1.0
2
11
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
10
North Carolina-C
22.12
+1.0
2
12
Wilmore, Aaron
Unattached
22.20
+1.0
2
13
Buskey, Brett
10
Dartmouth
22.33
+1.0
2
14
Wilkinson, DeJon
11
St Augustine's
22.74
+0.4
1
15
Parker, Shamid
10
Essex County
23.71
+1.0
2
--
Clark, Barry
Essex County
DNF
+0.4
1
Mens 400m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, William
9
Essex County
49.92
5
2
Rose, Christopher
Essex County
50.20
1
3
McCoy, Robert
10
Mansfield
50.35
1
4
Gjebre, Ben
10
High Point
50.37
3
5
Combs, Tyler
12
Appalachian Stat
50.60
1
6
Harned, Ian
9
Lees-McRae
50.88
3
7
Lewis, Zach
10
Queens (NC)
51.16
3
8
Warren, Cole
10
Furman
51.27
1
9
Ovendorf, Peter
9
Appalachian Stat
51.35
2
10
Henry, Jonathan
10
Essex County
51.39
1
11
Hicks, Stanley
10
Campbell
51.48
3
12
Perignon, Tristan
11
Limestone
51.56
3
13
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
51.61
1
14
Watson, Christopher
11
Queens (NC)
51.63
2
15
Higgins, Di'juan
10
North Carolina-C
51.65
3
16
Boyd, Christopher
9
North Carolina-C
51.77
1
17
Stanley, Brandon
11
Limestone
51.80
3
18
Muggler, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
51.84
4
19
Faubion, Nate
11
Davidson
51.91
4
20
Shook, CJ
12
North Carolina-G
52.31
2
21
Edgerton, Trey
9
Appalachian Stat
52.44
2
22
Duskin, Zach
12
Furman
52.46
2
23
Heath, Cannon
9
St. Andrews
52.49
1
24
Elwood, John
9
North Carolina-G
52.87
2
25
Gibson, Jarret
9
Lees-McRae
52.95
4
26
Cartwright, Bryson
9
Campbell
53.16
2
27
Sargent, Greg
10
Davidson
53.21
4
28
Peluso, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
53.75
5
29
Scott, Davnte
9
Lees-McRae
54.16
2
30
Koelher, Carl
10
Seton Hill
54.37
5
31
Williams, Ben
9
Davidson
54.58
3
32
Davidson, John Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
54.63
4
33
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
57.73
4
--
Paige, Corey
10
North Carolina-G
DNF
4
Mens 400m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quarles, James
11
St Augustine's
47.07
1
2
Ferguson, O'Jay
Essex County
47.12
1
3
Cato, Roxroy
Unattached
47.58
1
4
Mbow, Elhadji
11
St Augustine's
47.84
1
5
Edmonds, Josh
11
St Augustine's
47.98
1
6
Bojanowski, Thomas
11
Wake Forest
48.64
2
7
Tate, Christopher
9
North Carolina-C
48.76
1
8
Bishop, Jalil
11
Dartmouth
49.03
2
9
Sainvil, Kevin
10
St Augustine's
49.21
2
10
Raskin, Ben
11
Duke
49.43
2
11
Noel, Akido
12
St Augustine's
50.34
2
12
Franklin, Arnez
12
Otterbein
52.17
2
--
Carr, Steve
10
Seton Hill
DNF
1
Mens 800m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckley, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
1:54.40
1
2
Crawford, Josh
9
North Carolina-G
1:54.93
1
3
Liggins, Steven
12
Unattached
1:54.96
1
4
Caulkins, Read
11
Appalachian Stat
1:56.88
1
5
Kemboi, Abraham
11
North Carolina-G
1:56.93
1
6
Hickey, Drew
12
Duke
1:57.17
1
7
Keitt, Joseph
10
Coastal Carolina
1:57.31
1
8
Ellis, Joshua
9
Appalachian Stat
1:57.36
1
9
Hilsheimer, JonMichael
9
Duke
1:57.39
1
10
Hardwood, Seth
Unattached
1:57.41
1
11
Eubanks, David
12
North Carolina-C
1:57.92
1
12
Sanborn, Kyle
9
Rio Grande
1:58.75
1
13
Gopel, Richard
9
Otterbein
1:59.48
1
14
Lord, Paul
12
Unattached
2:00.00
1
15
Wells, Cameron
11
Coastal Carolina
2:00.08
1
16
Lewis, Jeremy
9
High Point
2:00.21
1
17
Cason, David
11
Guilford
2:00.44
1
18
Doss, Jacob
9
Concord
2:00.55
1
19
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
2:00.99
1
20
Klecker, John
12
Furman
2:01.00
1
21
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
2:01.14
1
22
Larson, Graham
9
Coastal Carolina
2:01.20
1
23
Rinehardt, Marcus
9
North Carolina-C
2:01.31
1
24
Richardson, Ian
11
Furman
2:02.28
1
25
Hostetler, Zach
9
High Point
2:02.34
1
26
Kovach, Robert
9
Appalachian Stat
2:02.34
1
27
Portock, Jake
10
Mansfield
2:02.37
1
28
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
2:02.44
1
29
Tupper, Devin
12
Furman
2:03.01
1
30
Belle, Santo
9
Seton Hill
2:03.39
1
31
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
2:03.67
1
32
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
2:04.36
1
33
Pritt, Craig
12
Concord
2:04.41
1
34
Hathaway, Philip
9
North Carolina-C
2:04.84
1
35
Davis, Nick
9
High Point
2:04.94
1
36
Jones, Jesse
10
Mansfield
2:05.08
1
37
Honaker, Cody
9
Concord
2:05.64
1
38
Cross, Mike
10
North Carolina-C
2:05.90
1
39
Louis, Steph-Yves
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:05.98
1
40
Anderson, Chris
9
North Carolina-C
2:06.36
1
41
Murphy, Chris
9
North Carolina-G
2:07.11
1
42
Heath, Cannon
9
St. Andrews
2:07.93
1
43
Lloyd, Mitchell
12
Furman
2:08.60
1
44
Warner, Tim
9
Rio Grande
2:09.12
1
45
Tallada, Nathan
9
North Carolina-C
2:09.59
1
46
Tobias, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
2:10.69
1
47
McCotter, Brennan
9
Otterbein
2:11.11
1
48
Clevenger, Eli
9
North Carolina-C
2:11.55
1
49
Snyder, Sterling
11
Concord
2:13.08
1
50
Smith, Sidney
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:13.75
1
51
Jones, Travis
9
Otterbein
2:14.09
1
52
Munsey, Jake
9
Concord
2:15.48
1
53
Sinor, Andrew
12
Furman
2:15.97
1
54
Clemons, Yashua
9
Guilford
2:16.82
1
55
McKinney, Wes
12
Concord
2:17.59
1
56
Greer, Caleb
9
Rio Grande
2:18.51
1
57
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
2:28.34
1
58
Jackson, Kenneth
10
St Augustine's
2:34.49
1
Mens 800m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colebrook, Andre
9
Essex County
1:50.81
1
2
Rojas, Raphael
10
Appalachian Stat
1:51.73
1
3
Filipczak, Michael
9
Duke
1:51.77
1
4
Simmons, Paris
Harrier Track Cl
1:52.11
1
5
Farley, Henry
10
Duke
1:52.78
1
6
Decker, Luke
10
Dartmouth
1:52.93
1
7
Gilmer, Lee
Furman
1:53.17
1
8
Ivey, William
12
Furman
1:54.06
1
9
Szalai, Benji
9
High Point
1:54.58
1
10
Walton Jr., Carl
9
North Carolina-C
1:54.62
1
11
O'Donoghue, Paul
9
High Point
1:55.08
1
12
Mantell, Andrew
11
Otterbein
1:55.09
1
13
Davis, Josh
10
Seton Hill
1:57.06
1
14
Laytham, Wesley
10
Davidson
1:57.74
1
15
Perez, James
10
Furman
2:00.49
1
Mens 1600m Super
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohr, John Dalton
11
Needham Broughto
4:19.47
1
2
Milder, Ian
11
Mt Tabor
4:19.49
1
3
Krivsky, Andrew
12
Mt Tabor
4:22.76
1
4
Betancourt, Jake
12
West Johnston
4:24.15
1
5
Tyrey, Nick
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4:26.38
1
6
Nickel, Dalton
12
Mt Tabor
4:28.66
1
7
Smith-Rose, Asher
11
Needham Broughto
4:30.43
1
8
Edwards, David
10
Cardinal Gibbons
4:34.00
1
9
Dusek, Harrison
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4:41.51
1
10
Collins, JB
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4:42.72
1
11
Christ, Kyle
10
West Johnston
4:43.26
1
12
Hite, Nick
West Johnston
4:44.61
1
13
Lund, Mario
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4:45.46
1
--
Roberson, William
11
Needham Broughto
DNF
1
Mens Mile Bob Davidson
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelimo, Paul
11
North Carolina-G
4:08.06
1
2
Lantz, Andrew
11
Davidson
4:08.50
1
3
Kostelnik, James
12
Duke
4:10.13
1
4
Schoepfer, Brian
10
Duke
4:11.05
1
5
Katam, Paul
11
North Carolina-G
4:11.06
1
6
Meister, Thomas
9
Duke
4:11.45
1
7
Szalai, Benji
9
High Point
4:12.42
1
8
Perez, James
10
Furman
4:14.89
1
9
Moverman, Mike
11
Duke
4:15.15
1
10
LaCoste, Jeff
10
High Point
4:17.03
1
11
Klecker, John
12
Furman
4:18.16
1
12
McClafferty, Nate
10
Duke
4:19.31
1
13
Robinson, Mike
11
Mansfield
4:21.43
1
14
Moran, Kyle
10
Duke
4:22.93
1
15
Stewart, Dustin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:24.10
1
--
Smith, Jacob
NA
High Point
DNF
1
Mens Mile Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, William
12
Furman
4:17.12
1
2
del Giudice, Sal
10
Davidson
4:17.74
1
3
Alston, Tyron
11
North Carolina-G
4:19.14
1
4
Samet, Daniel
9
Davidson
4:20.00
1
5
Whitlock, Eddie
9
High Point
4:20.50
1
6
Anderson, Chris
9
North Carolina-C
4:21.18
1
7
Chase, Whitner
9
Davidson
4:22.35
1
8
Keitt, Joseph
10
Coastal Carolina
4:22.78
1
9
Peters, Robby
12
Concord
4:22.98
1
10
Wells, Cameron
11
Coastal Carolina
4:23.22
1
11
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
4:23.41
1
12
Davis, Josh
10
Seton Hill
4:23.55
1
13
Belles, Dylan
10
North Carolina-G
4:23.84
1
14
Sgaglio, Cord
11
Limestone
4:24.05
1
15
Davis, Michael
11
Lees-McRae
4:24.35
1
16
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
4:24.90
1
17
Cason, David
11
Guilford
4:25.17
1
18
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
4:25.45
1
19
Sterett, Ben
10
North Carolina-C
4:25.47
1
20
Rollo, Patrick
9
Davidson
4:27.18
1
21
Phillips, Ryan
9
Davidson
4:27.85
1
22
Cummings, Tyler
11
Coastal Carolina
4:28.70
1
23
Day, Taylor
12
North Carolina-G
4:29.27
1
24
Hathaway, Philip
9
North Carolina-C
4:29.93
1
25
Bogert, Jon
12
Seton Hill
4:30.48
1
26
Cain, Brandon
9
North Carolina-G
4:31.07
1
27
Taranto, Joe
12
Rio Grande
4:31.46
1
28
Rotz, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
4:31.61
1
29
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
4:34.40
1
30
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
4:36.20
1
31
Jones, Jesse
10
Mansfield
4:37.02
1
32
Snyder, Sterling
11
Concord
4:38.31
1
33
Belle, Santo
9
Seton Hill
4:38.65
1
34
Clevenger, Eli
9
North Carolina-C
4:38.94
1
35
McCarty, Chad
12
Rio Grande
4:39.13
1
36
Williams, Eric
10
North Carolina-G
4:39.69
1
37
Lloyd, Mitchell
12
Furman
4:39.92
1
38
Moritz, Dustin
10
Rio Grande
4:40.28
1
39
Tallada, Nathan
9
North Carolina-C
4:41.10
1
40
Shull, Rodger
North Carolina S
4:41.83
1
41
Sinor, Andrew
12
Furman
4:44.10
1
42
Honaker, Cody
9
Concord
4:44.17
1
43
Collins, Dominic
9
Limestone
4:46.67
1
44
Thiele, Michael
11
High Point
4:47.33
1
45
Rigsby, Austin
9
Seton Hill
4:47.38
1
46
McCotter, Brennan
9
Otterbein
4:47.38
1
47
Cook, Philip
12
Limestone
4:48.22
1
48
Munsey, Jake
9
Concord
4:49.08
1
49
Engstrom, Matt
9
Seton Hill
4:52.96
1
50
Allen, Sean
9
Otterbein
4:55.56
1
51
MacPhail, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
4:56.51
1
52
McKinney, Wes
12
Concord
4:57.62
1
53
Tupper, Devin
12
Furman
5:02.41
1
54
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
5:17.31
1
55
Meyer, Jordan
10
Lees-McRae
5:22.49
1
56
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
5:23.45
1
Mens 3200m CC HS Challenge
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jeremy
9
Needham Broughto
9:37.44
1
2
Sneed, Dustin
11
R J Reynolds
9:39.45
1
3
Herron, Alex
12
Ronald W. Reagan
9:41.39
1
4
Millsaps, Peter
10
Needham Broughto
9:47.80
1
5
Sandin, William
10
Needham Broughto
9:53.12
1
6
Spieler, Jay
11
Ronald W. Reagan
9:53.14
1
7
Wilson, Joe
10
R J Reynolds
9:59.22
1
8
Walter, Brad
10
Mt Tabor
9:59.38
1
9
Marsh, Chris
11
Ronald W. Reagan
10:07.82
1
10
Adcock, Caleb
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10:09.51
1
11
Kirk, Spencer
11
R J Reynolds
10:12.66
1
12
Kirse, Nathan
12
Mt Tabor
10:14.52
1
13
Loy, David
11
High Point Chris
10:26.76
1
14
Madden, Michael
10
Mt Tabor
10:27.71
1
15
Kniesel, Kenny
9
Mt Tabor
10:41.38
1
16
Cooper, Aaron
9
R J Reynolds
11:04.99
1
Mens 5000m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caulley, Ryan
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
15:32.97
1
2
Riley, Jonathan
12
Unattached
15:39.22
1
3
Gill, Tim
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
15:45.74
1
4
Cochran, Phillip
9
Otterbein
16:04.09
1
5
Hayden, Devvin
Unattached
16:14.03
1
6
Vandenberg, Andrew
9
Appalachian Stat
16:17.70
1
7
Iverson, David
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16:22.32
1
8
Beard, Alex
12
Mansfield
16:25.86
1
9
Rigsby, Austin
9
Seton Hill
16:26.90
1
10
Beaver, Tyler
10
St. Andrews
16:29.52
1
11
Cook, Philip
12
Limestone
16:29.58
1
12
Musial, Connor
9
Otterbein
16:32.20
1
13
Engstrom, Matt
9
Seton Hill
16:32.66
1
14
Rogers, Michael
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16:32.83
1
15
Spicer, Frank
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16:36.01
1
16
Aynu, Nebiyou
9
Limestone
16:43.93
1
17
Balkey, Darren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16:55.94
1
18
Napoli, Anthony
11
Otterbein
17:47.45
1
19
Martin, Aaron
9
Concord
18:23.12
1
Mens 5000m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairleigh, Phil
10
Duke
14:32.68
1
2
Pecha, Spencer
11
Duke
14:44.70
1
3
Hague, William
9
Duke
14:48.29
1
4
Britto, Christian
11
Duke
14:58.81
1
5
Grandinali, Paddy
9
High Point
15:00.81
1
6
Gilmer, Lee
Furman
15:02.94
1
7
Seymour, Cody
9
High Point
15:10.76
1
8
Weaver, Justin
12
Unattached
15:11.44
1
9
Talavan-Becker, Lucas
11
Duke
15:15.45
1
10
Morgan, Jack
12
Furman
15:22.90
1
11
Reynolds, Wes
12
Davidson
15:23.85
1
12
Yankello, John
NA
High Point
15:28.70
1
13
Ayers, Reese
10
High Point
15:32.07
1
14
Greathouse, Tyler
12
Furman
15:38.08
1
15
Gossett, Bradley
10
Furman
15:43.52
1
16
Montoya, Joseph
10
Otterbein
15:56.48
1
--
Cashman, Josh
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Miller, Jack
10
Furman
DNF
1
--
Lafferty, Steve
9
Seton Hill
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milne, Taylor
Athletics Canada
8:44.00
1
2
Sterling, Henry
11
Dartmouth
9:08.08
1
3
Thompson, Shaun
10
Duke
9:09.91
1
4
Peachee, Dakota
12
High Point
9:12.94
1
5
Weir, Vincent
12
Davidson
9:19.09
1
6
Robinson, Dominick
12
Duke
9:22.47
1
7
Geoghegan, Will
10
Dartmouth
9:24.83
1
8
Given, Wilkerson
12
Furman
9:35.85
1
9
Hurt, Tripp
12
Furman
9:36.43
1
10
Chris, Colo
10
High Point
9:46.91
1
11
Mullen, Will
10
Mansfield
9:49.29
1
12
Garrett, Chris
10
Appalachian Stat
9:55.86
1
13
Lange, Spencer
11
Coastal Carolina
10:04.82
1
--
Bogert, Jon
12
Seton Hill
DNF
1
--
Crawford, Patrick
11
High Point
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
14.38
-0.8
1
2
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
14.63
-0.8
1
3
Venable, Ryan
11
High Point
14.82
-0.8
1
4
Evanter, Jacob
12
Dartmouth
15.17
-0.8
1
5
Phillips, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
15.26
-0.8
1
6
Tolliver, Travis
12
Limestone
15.28
-0.8
1
7
Miller, Kyle
10
Otterbein
15.31
-0.4
2
8
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
15.40
-0.8
1
9
Jackson, Terry
9
Seton Hill
15.55
-0.4
2
10
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
15.63
-0.4
2
11
Fitzgerald, Devon
10
Otterbein
15.77
-0.4
2
12
Padyjasek, Richie
9
Seton Hill
16.06
-0.8
1
13
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
16.07
-0.4
2
14
Joseph, Kenley
11
Appalachian Stat
16.14
-0.4
2
15
Bock, Alex
10
Mansfield
19.11
-0.4
2
16
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
19.21
-0.4
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Shawn
9
Essex County
52.94
1
2
Simpson, Darryl
10
Essex County
56.77
1
3
Broderick, Hadori
9
Essex County
58.37
1
4
Reinhard, Anthony
10
Otterbein
59.91
1
5
Lloyd, Seth
10
Otterbein
1:01.14
2
6
Joseph, Kenley
11
Appalachian Stat
1:01.57
1
7
Gifford, Austin
9
Otterbein
1:03.46
2
8
Ovendorf, Peter
9
Appalachian Stat
1:03.54
1
9
Anderson, Daryl
9
Seton Hill
1:03.91
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Edward
9
Dartmouth
53.17
1
2
Forbes, Wendell
11
Limestone
54.01
2
3
Lunkenheimer, Sean
12
Wake Forest
54.92
1
4
Johnson, Algeron
10
Seton Hill
54.95
2
5
King Jr., John
10
St Augustine's
55.10
1
6
Rappe, Charles
9
Davidson
55.71
2
7
Rodio, Matt
9
Duke
55.81
1
8
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
56.44
1
9
Pedemonte, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
56.65
2
10
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
56.75
1
11
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
58.33
2
12
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
58.62
1
13
Marinello, Dominic
12
Seton Hill
59.54
2
14
Leiwant, Michael
12
Mansfield
59.66
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Performance
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McReynol
,
Shank
,
Bynum
,
Rouse
North Carolina-C
40.55
1
2
Ansley
,
Ellis Jr
,
Dembele
,
Jones
St Augustine's
40.63
1
3
Johnson
,
Quarles
,
Lewis
,
Jameison
St Augustine's
41.05
1
4
Highsmit
,
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Soto
Lees-McRae
43.09
2
5
Gilmore
,
Jefferso
,
Pyles
,
Douglas
Otterbein
43.59
2
6
Rodrique
,
Warren
,
Roberts
,
Duskin
Furman
43.81
2
7
Cartwrig
,
Hicks
,
chitambi
,
Thompson
Campbell
43.83
1
8
Thierfie
,
Gardner
,
Runciman
,
Samuel
Belmont Abbe,Bel
45.92
2
--
Lorentse
,
Killings
,
Dalton
,
Williams
Davidson
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton
,
Boyd
,
Bynum
,
Tate
North Carolina-C
3:14.42
1
2
Johnson
,
Quarles
,
Lewis
,
Jameison
St Augustine's
3:16.34
1
3
Rohner
,
Raskin
,
Rodio
,
Filipcza
Duke
3:16.44
1
4
Nunley
,
McEnany
,
Eager
,
Lunkenhe
Wake Forest
3:17.61
1
5
Barber
,
Curry
,
Hardwood
,
Jacob
Unattached
3:18.22
2
6
Broaden
,
Edgerton
,
Combs
,
Rojas
Appalachian Stat
3:20.03
1
7
O'Donogh
,
Hula
,
Crawford
,
Faure
High Point
3:21.02
1
8
Lalwani
,
Campbell
,
McCoy
,
Schreibe
Mansfield
3:21.83
2
9
Osborne
,
Shank
,
Pedemont
,
Rouse
North Carolina-C
3:22.52
1
10
Forbes
,
Perignon
,
Tolliver
,
Stanley
Limestone
3:23.98
2
11
Gibson
,
Davis
,
Burton
,
Harned
Lees-McRae
3:26.96
2
12
Malone
,
Taranto
,
Sanborn
,
Campbell
Rio Grande
3:30.78
2
13
Caulkins
,
Ovendorf
,
Joseph
,
Ellis
Appalachian Stat
3:31.36
2
14
Shook
,
Paige
,
Elwood
,
White
North Carolina-G
3:32.49
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Part
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodrique
,
Warren
,
Duskin
,
Roberts
Furman
3:27.77
1
2
Fitzgera
,
Lloyd
,
Miller
,
Franklin
Otterbein
3:28.81
1
3
Lewis
,
Hostetle
,
Maguire
,
Miller
High Point
3:32.09
1
4
Gardner
,
Louis
,
Stewart
,
Thierfie
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:32.93
1
5
Wright
,
Pritt
,
Honaker
,
Doss
Concord
3:33.54
1
6
Ivey
,
Perez
,
Klecker
,
Richards
Furman
3:34.42
1
7
Clemons
,
Cason
,
Norton
,
Farrar
Guilford
3:37.54
1
Mens Shot Put Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Steven
11
Limestone
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
2
Baldwin Jr, Eric
10
Campbell
12.07m
(39'7)
1
3
Wilson, Jim
9
High Point
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Mackey, Devan
11
Lees-McRae
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
5
Lafrance, Tracey
9
Mansfield
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
6
Morris, Micah
9
Limestone
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
7
Gillis, D'Andre
10
Essex County
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
8
Green, Tyler
10
Otterbein
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
9
Swan, Nick
10
North Carolina-C
9.17m
(30'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
16.54m
(54'3)
1
2
Gillis, D'Andre
10
Essex County
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
3
Gardner, Jerod
Unattached
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
4
Michaelsen, Stephen
9
Wake Forest
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
5
Shumway, Kyler
10
Duke
15.14m
(49'8)
1
6
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
7
Des Marais, Scott
12
Furman
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
8
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
9
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Antwi, Prince
9
Seton Hill
12.63m
(41'5)
1
11
Dunlap, Zachary
9
Otterbein
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gamble, Austin
11
Duke
54.07m
(177'4.5)
1
2
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
3
Michaelsen, Stephen
9
Wake Forest
51.84m
(170'0.75)
1
4
Des Marais, Scott
12
Furman
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
5
Filiano, Dom
10
Dartmouth
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
6
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
7
Wilson, Jim
9
High Point
42.83m
(140'6)
1
8
Spaulding, Christian
10
High Point
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
9
Wooten, Nate
11
Wake Forest
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
10
Dunlap, Zachary
9
Otterbein
39.79m
(130'6.5)
1
11
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
12
Trask, Ryan
10
Lees-McRae
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
13
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
36.91m
(121'1)
1
14
Lafrance, Tracey
9
Mansfield
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
15
Mackey, Devan
11
Lees-McRae
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
16
Janusey, Stephen
9
Seton Hill
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
17
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
18
Perdue, Matt
10
Seton Hill
33.02m
(108'4)
1
19
Green, Tyler
10
Otterbein
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Devon
10
Otterbein
41.95m
(137'7.5)
1
2
Mayo, Daniel
12
Otterbein
39.63m
(130'0)
1
3
Swan, Nick
10
North Carolina-C
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
4
Cross, Mike
10
North Carolina-C
38.33m
(125'9)
1
5
Trask, Ryan
10
Lees-McRae
37.85m
(124'2)
1
6
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
7
Brown, Anthony
12
Limestone
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Christian
10
High Point
66.65m
(218'8)
1
2
DiCrescenzo, Scott
12
Limestone
60.40m
(198'1.75)
1
3
Budzinski, Jim
10
Dartmouth
60.05m
(197'0)
1
4
Gilson, Brett
12
Dartmouth
55.99m
(183'8.25)
1
5
Carpenter, Austin
12
Duke
52.61m
(172'7.25)
1
6
Janusey, Stephen
9
Seton Hill
51.36m
(168'6)
1
7
McConnell, Aiden
9
Wake Forest
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
8
Robertshaw, Zachary
10
Duke
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
9
Elwell, Preston
11
Unattached
49.02m
(160'9.75)
1
10
Stewart, Dustin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
47.45m
(155'8)
1
11
Perdue, Matt
10
Seton Hill
47.37m
(155'4.75)
1
12
Neal, Terrence
10
Duke
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
13
Wilson, Robert
12
North Carolina-C
47.07m
(154'5)
1
14
Myers, Bryant
10
Mansfield
45.85m
(150'5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Servino, Thomas
10
Dartmouth
58.42m
(191'8)
1
2
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
54.19m
(177'9.25)
1
3
Shumway, Kyler
10
Duke
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
4
Wooten, Nate
11
Wake Forest
46.16m
(151'5.25)
1
5
Dunlap, Zachary
9
Otterbein
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
6
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
7
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
8
Green, Tyler
10
Otterbein
36.38m
(119'4.25)
1
9
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
33.85m
(111'0.5)
1
Mens High Jump Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tanner
11
Duke
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Saunders, Daryl
10
Appalachian Stat
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Heinz, Carl
9
Duke
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Finch, Cole
9
Appalachian Stat
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
Lazarou, Myles
11
Platinum
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Fertig, Jeff
12
Concord
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Kimber, Kaleb
9
Rio Grande
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Still, Elias
11
North Carolina-C
1.96m
(6'5)
1
10
Henry, Khalil
12
Limestone
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
DeVito, Adam
9
High Point
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
1.91m
(6'3)
1
12
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Rufrano, Michael
9
Wake Forest
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Killings, Xzavier
9
Davidson
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Cleare, Christopher
11
Campbell
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
1.83m
(6'0)
1
17
Coleman, Max
10
High Point
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Barrineau, Tommy
Finland
1.83m
(6'0)
1
19
Goff, Darrow
9
Appalachian Stat
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Louden, Alexander
10
St Augustine's
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Damani
9
Otterbein
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Keyonte
9
Otterbein
NH
(--)
1
--
Gifford, Austin
9
Otterbein
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+1.0
1
2
Chatmon, Glynn
9
Duke
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.0
1
3
Barnes, Damani
9
Otterbein
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.0
1
4
Kimber, Kaleb
9
Rio Grande
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+0.1
1
5
Swan, Nick
10
North Carolina-C
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.2
1
6
Ouzts, Westley
10
Limestone
6.12m
(20'0.75)
-0.1
1
7
Rolland, Jean-Luc
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6.10m
(20'0)
-2.4
1
8
Phillips, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
6.05m
(19'10)
-1.2
1
9
Padyjasek, Richie
9
Seton Hill
6.00m
(19'8)
-0.9
1
10
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
5.96m
(19'6.5)
-1.5
1
11
Quinn, Matthew
10
Otterbein
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.0
1
12
Floyd, Justin
9
Lees-McRae
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+0.0
1
13
Douglas, Arthur
9
Otterbein
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+1.0
1
14
Giles, Chalin
10
Seton Hill
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.3
1
--
Campbell, Tyler
9
Rio Grande
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schreiber, Trenton
9
Mansfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Max
10
High Point
7.06m
(23'1.75)
+1.0
1
2
Dalton, Christopher
9
St Augustine's
6.94m
(22'9)
-0.9
1
3
Still, Elias
11
North Carolina-C
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+0.1
1
4
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+1.3
1
5
McRae, Trey
10
North Carolina-C
6.76m
(22'2)
-0.7
1
6
Cleare, Christopher
11
Campbell
6.74m
(22'1.25)
-0.5
1
7
Campbell, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.1
1
8
Stearns, Desmond
10
North Carolina-C
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+0.6
1
9
Dalton, Stewart
11
Davidson
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.0
1
10
Mastanduno, Michael
11
Wake Forest
6.34m
(20'9.5)
-0.1
1
11
Barrineau, Tommy
Finland
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.0
1
12
Thibodeau, Jeremy
11
Dartmouth
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.0
1
13
Hartmann, Max
10
North Carolina-C
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.1
1
14
Shelton, Eddie
11
St Augustine's
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.0
1
15
Muggler, Corey
12
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.0
1
16
James, Tajuan
10
St Augustine's
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.8
1
Mens Triple Jump Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Anthony
9
North Carolina-C
14.70m
(48'2.5)
+1.9
1
2
Dalton, Christopher
9
St Augustine's
13.68m
(44'10.5)
+0.0
1
3
Muggler, Corey
12
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
-0.3
1
4
Ouzts, Westley
10
Limestone
13.42m
(44'0.25)
+0.0
1
5
Stearns, Desmond
10
North Carolina-C
13.39m
(43'11)
+0.0
1
6
Narramore, Will
9
High Point
13.32m
(43'8.25)
-1.3
1
7
Mugurungi, Munyaradzi
9
Limestone
13.06m
(42'10)
+0.0
1
8
Carr, Jordan
9
High Point
12.98m
(42'7)
+0.0
1
9
McRae, Trey
10
North Carolina-C
12.97m
(42'6.5)
-1.1
1
10
Mayo, Daniel
12
Otterbein
12.41m
(40'8.5)
-0.3
1
11
Norris, Josh
12
Limestone
12.39m
(40'7.75)
-1.5
1
12
Clemons, Yashua
9
Guilford
12.26m
(40'2.5)
-2.0
1
--
Giles, Chalin
10
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartmann, Max
10
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fertig, Jeff
12
Concord
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quinn, Matthew
10
Otterbein
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corn, Brinson
9
Coastal Carolina
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
2
san miguel, jose
12
Unattached
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
3
Harris, James
9
North Carolina-C
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
4
Saylor, Christopher
9
Otterbein
4.04m
(13'3)
1
5
McClain, Timothy
10
Otterbein
4.04m
(13'3)
1
--
Ruble, William
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Zampetti, Louis
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Coley, Harris
9
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milligan, Aaric
12
Otterbein
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
2
Miller, Austin
9
High Point
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
3
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
4
Wunderle, Cory
10
Otterbein
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
4
Stowe, Jacob
10
Appalachian Stat
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
6
Lomax, Alex
10
Appalachian Stat
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
7
Cyphers, Josh
11
Dartmouth
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
8
Calhoun, Kevin
11
North Carolina-C
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
9
Gilson, Brett
12
Dartmouth
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
9
Wilson, Robert
12
North Carolina-C
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
9
Quinn, Patrick
9
Appalachian Stat
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
12
Lorentsen, Michael
11
Davidson
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
Womens 100m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ord, Casey
12
Concord
12.66
-0.4
2
2
Carlton, Chelsie
11
North Carolina-C
12.78
-0.8
1
3
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
12.83
-0.8
1
4
Kirk, Donnie
11
Concord
13.00
-0.4
2
5
Poindexter, Iesha
12
Lees-McRae
13.06
-0.8
1
6
Kirk, Demi
11
Concord
13.06
-0.4
2
7
Gregory, Amanda
12
Unattached
13.11
-0.8
1
8
Mitchell, Morgan
10
St Augustine's
13.12
-0.7
5
9
DeLena, Emily
9
High Point
13.16
-0.8
1
10
Troyer, Jasmine
11
Otterbein
13.19
-0.4
2
11
Gladysiewski, Nina
12
Seton Hill
13.19
-0.8
1
12
Woodridge, Jade
9
Seton Hill
13.21
-0.4
2
13
Gordon, Gracie
10
Davidson
13.32
-0.4
2
14
Detwiler, Taylor
9
Otterbein
13.46
-0.8
4
15
Hawkins, Alexis
10
Seton Hill
13.49
+0.4
3
16
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
13.50
-0.8
1
17
Huffman, Heather
9
Salem
13.55
+0.4
3
18
Hamlet, Keiyana
12
Winston-Salem St
13.58
-0.4
2
19
Ross, Alicia
10
Essex County
13.61
-0.4
2
20
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
13.67
+0.4
3
21
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
13.73
-0.7
5
22
McEnaney, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
13.76
+0.4
3
23
Reinemund, Chrissy
10
Furman
13.77
-0.8
1
24
Walton, Ashton
12
Seton Hill
13.86
+0.4
3
25
Macon, Allison
9
Mansfield
13.87
-0.7
5
26
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
13.91
-0.8
4
27
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
14.01
+0.4
3
28
Norris, Kristen
10
Otterbein
14.07
+0.4
3
29
Moorhead, Taryn
12
Lees-McRae
14.14
-0.8
4
30
Fisher, Ravin
9
North Carolina-G
14.42
+0.4
3
31
Carter, Kierra
9
Queens (NC)
14.78
-0.8
4
32
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
14.79
-0.8
4
33
Wilson, Courtney
9
Mansfield
15.04
-0.7
5
34
Keeney, Allison
10
Rio Grande
16.04
-0.8
4
Womens 100m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.21
-0.7
1
2
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
12.40
-0.7
1
3
Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan
11
St Augustine's
12.48
-0.7
1
4
Michaux, Nya
10
Winston-Salem St
12.54
-0.7
1
5
Morrison, Breahna
11
Appalachian Stat
12.57
-0.4
2
6
Styles, LaCresha
12
Duke
12.69
-0.7
1
7
Blount, Cameron
9
Duke
12.86
-0.4
2
8
Randall, Khadija
12
Winston-Salem St
12.87
-0.4
2
9
Seagraves, Melissa
12
Seton Hill
12.90
-0.4
2
Womens 200m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
25.47
-1.4
1
2
Dekine, Brianna
12
Wake Forest
25.62
-1.4
1
3
Ord, Casey
12
Concord
25.88
-1.2
4
4
Gribbin, Mollie
9
Dartmouth
26.24
-1.4
1
5
Brooks, Erin
12
Wake Forest
26.38
-0.9
3
6
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
26.60
-0.9
3
7
Morrison-Fountain, Shard
10
Rio Grande
26.67
-0.9
3
8
Rivers, Cynette
11
Winston-Salem St
26.74
-1.4
1
9
Aguiar, Toni
9
Dartmouth
26.77
-1.4
1
10
Putman, Evelyn
10
North Carolina-C
26.79
-0.9
2
11
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
26.85
-0.9
2
12
Murphy, Toccata
Unattached
26.89
-0.9
3
13
Kirk, Demi
11
Concord
26.90
-0.9
2
14
Gray, Abbey
10
Otterbein
26.99
-1.2
4
15
Gladysiewski, Nina
12
Seton Hill
26.99
-0.9
2
16
Fate, Rudi
11
Campbell
27.00
-0.7
5
17
Wilder, Jaleah
10
North Carolina-C
27.03
-1.4
1
18
Seagraves, Melissa
12
Seton Hill
27.12
-0.9
3
19
Smith, Lauren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
27.12
-0.9
3
20
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
27.14
-0.9
3
21
Bennett, Latricia
10
St Augustine's
27.17
-0.9
3
22
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
27.38
-0.4
7
23
Gilbert, Rachel
11
Furman
27.45
-0.9
2
24
Blackwell, Taylor
11
Queens (NC)
27.45
-0.9
2
25
Troyer, Jasmine
11
Otterbein
27.49
-0.9
2
26
Shapiro, Molly
9
Dartmouth
27.53
-0.9
2
27
Ruggeri, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
27.55
-1.2
4
28
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
9
High Point
27.57
-0.7
5
29
Detwiler, Taylor
9
Otterbein
27.63
-0.7
5
30
Davis, Ariel
10
Platinum
27.76
-1.2
4
31
Sellers, Ashton
12
Limestone
27.76
-0.7
5
32
Bullock, Meaisha
9
North Carolina-G
27.77
-0.7
5
33
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
27.87
+0.1
6
34
Ward, Alexis
10
Limestone
28.14
-0.7
5
35
Gernert, Michelle
12
Otterbein
28.19
-0.4
7
36
Spencer, Angel
9
Campbell
28.21
+0.1
6
37
Sampson, Becky
12
Limestone
28.36
-1.2
4
38
McEnaney, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
28.47
-0.4
7
39
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
28.55
-0.4
7
40
Hamlet, Keiyana
12
Winston-Salem St
28.60
-1.2
4
41
Taylor, Ashleigh
9
Concord
28.81
+0.1
6
42
Lanham, Lauren
11
Limestone
28.99
+0.1
6
43
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
29.30
-0.7
5
44
Miller, Jasmine
12
North Carolina-G
29.38
-0.7
5
45
Jones, Crystal
11
Concord
29.39
+0.1
6
46
Carter, Kierra
9
Queens (NC)
30.60
-1.2
4
47
Wilson, Courtney
9
Mansfield
30.84
+0.1
6
48
Harper, Carlette
10
Guilford
32.41
-1.4
1
49
Northrup, Kali
9
Concord
34.84
+0.1
6
--
Cottle, Cidney
9
North Carolina-G
DNF
+0.1
6
Womens 200m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
24.74
-1.0
1
2
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
24.87
-1.0
1
3
Bernard, Nicketa
12
St Augustine's
25.00
-1.0
1
4
Shaw, Kelly
12
St Augustine's
25.03
-1.0
1
5
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.16
-1.0
1
6
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.23
-1.0
1
7
Lynch, Cherrisse
10
St Augustine's
25.51
+0.6
2
8
Parker, Zikeena
9
St Augustine's
25.60
-1.0
1
9
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
10
Winston-Salem St
25.76
+0.6
2
10
Michaux, Nya
10
Winston-Salem St
26.15
+0.6
2
11
Justice, Sarah
10
North Carolina-C
26.28
+0.6
2
12
Randall, Khadija
12
Winston-Salem St
26.93
+0.6
2
Womens 400m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, A'Tyan
11
Johnson C. Smith
57.76
1
2
Powell, Lydia
12
Concord
59.85
1
3
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
1:00.12
2
4
Gilbert, Rachel
11
Furman
1:01.30
1
5
Gruber, Ashlyn
9
Davidson
1:01.78
2
6
Campbell, Avis
12
Limestone
1:02.42
2
7
Stewart, Maya
12
Limestone
1:02.47
1
8
Macon, Allison
9
Mansfield
1:02.79
1
9
Justice, Sarah
10
North Carolina-C
1:02.81
1
10
Daniel, Ellie
10
Furman
1:03.31
3
11
Murphy, Toccata
Unattached
1:03.65
2
12
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
1:03.78
1
13
Lang, Candace
9
Rio Grande
1:04.36
1
14
Ward, Alexis
10
Limestone
1:04.48
2
15
Singleton, Courtney
12
Winston-Salem St
1:05.33
3
16
Blackwell, Taylor
11
Queens (NC)
1:06.02
2
17
Miller, Rene
9
Concord
1:07.30
3
18
Lawler, Michelle
11
Salem
1:09.13
3
19
Flint, Rachel
11
Guilford
1:09.49
3
20
Shorts, Natasha
10
Otterbein
1:09.66
2
21
Jones, Crystal
11
Concord
1:09.85
3
22
Northrup, Kali
9
Concord
1:16.05
3
Womens 400m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Tovea
9
Johnson C. Smith
56.03
1
2
Baptiste, Kristi
11
Winston-Salem St
56.39
1
3
Akai, Lynette
10
Campbell
56.70
1
4
Olds, Asia
9
Campbell
57.37
2
5
Bacote, Jaivairia
11
St Augustine's
57.42
1
6
Hall, Shannon
11
North Carolina-G
58.11
2
7
Morrison, Breahna
11
Appalachian Stat
58.29
1
8
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
10
St Augustine's
58.33
1
9
Fischer, Emily
10
High Point
58.96
2
10
Wilder, Jaleah
10
North Carolina-C
59.57
2
11
Roper, Alexis
10
Duke
1:00.23
1
12
Rivers, Cynette
11
Winston-Salem St
1:00.34
2
13
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
1:00.52
2
--
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
DNF
1
Womens 800m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
2:18.61
1
2
Jensen, Eira
9
North Carolina-G
2:19.96
1
3
Thomas, LaChelsie
9
Coastal Carolina
2:20.21
1
4
Thomas, Tiffany
10
Essex County
2:20.78
1
5
Christensen, Jenna
10
North Carolina-C
2:21.01
1
6
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
2:21.25
1
7
Kirkman, Destine
11
Appalachian Stat
2:22.47
1
8
Morgan, Nicole
10
North Carolina-C
2:23.83
1
9
Carter, Meagen
9
Seton Hill
2:24.66
1
10
Cramer, Kaila
11
Otterbein
2:24.96
1
11
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
2:26.47
1
12
Ayers, Katlyn
9
North Carolina-G
2:27.31
1
13
Turner, Michelle
12
Winston-Salem St
2:27.34
1
14
Kepley, Mason
10
Unattached
2:27.37
1
15
McKenzie, Ava-Gay
9
Essex County
2:27.46
1
16
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
2:27.73
1
17
Zizzi, Emily
12
Furman
2:28.59
1
18
Rigaud, Manuela
12
Winston-Salem St
2:28.63
1
19
Wiggins, Danisha
12
Winston-Salem St
2:28.68
1
20
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
9
High Point
2:29.54
1
21
Lawson, Brittany
12
Limestone
2:29.89
1
22
Crisci, Brien
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:30.18
1
23
Thomas, Allison
10
Otterbein
2:30.62
1
24
Kelly, Juashaunna
12
Winston-Salem St
2:31.54
1
25
Matson, Chelsea
10
North Carolina-C
2:31.94
1
26
Mosby, Brianna
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:34.13
1
27
Marshall, Elisabeth
10
Unattached
2:34.64
1
28
Konkle, Victoria
9
Otterbein
2:35.09
1
29
Johnson, Blair
9
Campbell
2:36.08
1
30
Morgan, Sierra
9
St Augustine's
2:36.20
1
31
Sigmon, Emily
9
Unattached
2:36.48
1
32
Edwards, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
2:36.58
1
33
Douala, Fracoise
10
St. Andrews
2:36.88
1
34
Hicks, Meredith
9
North Carolina-G
2:37.03
1
35
Hagans, Alfreda
9
Campbell
2:37.08
1
36
O'Neil, Jasmine
10
Guilford
2:38.13
1
37
Baldinger, Rebecca
9
High Point
2:38.32
1
38
Sanson, Lindsey
9
Concord
2:38.70
1
39
Arnold, Karlee
11
St. Andrews
2:39.38
1
40
Carroll, Bethany
9
Concord
2:39.42
1
41
Bernard, Hannah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:39.76
1
42
Miller, Micalyn
12
Concord
2:39.77
1
43
Stevenson, Sara
10
Otterbein
2:40.53
1
44
Jones, Aquala
10
Winston-Salem St
2:41.88
1
45
Stempien, Kaitlyn
9
St. Andrews
2:42.13
1
46
Miller, Rene
9
Concord
2:44.97
1
47
Boyd, Felicia
11
Limestone
2:48.09
1
48
Overholt, Mallory
9
Lees-McRae
2:49.30
1
49
Vannatter, Cortney
11
Concord
2:49.72
1
50
Hornyak, Abbie
11
Otterbein
2:51.56
1
51
Rumrill, Diane
12
Concord
2:54.65
1
52
Lackey, Michelle
9
Limestone
2:55.65
1
53
Bruno, Mary Ann
12
Limestone
3:01.80
1
54
Geddes, Jodie
11
Guilford
3:28.00
1
--
Alpert, Lauren
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 800m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
10
North Carolina-C
2:10.19
1
2
Howell, Shelby
9
Appalachian Stat
2:10.50
1
3
Carcella, Taylor
10
North Carolina-C
2:13.64
1
4
Menden, Olivia
9
Davidson
2:16.58
1
5
Stern, Taryn
10
Appalachian Stat
2:17.20
1
6
Hollowood, Colleen
11
High Point
2:17.49
1
7
Farina, Katie
9
High Point
2:17.84
1
8
McHenry, Tianna
10
North Carolina-C
2:19.38
1
9
Sukramani, Natalie
10
Wake Forest
2:19.42
1
10
Watt, Grace
10
Davidson
2:19.47
1
11
Winfrey, Tyrah
12
Winston-Salem St
2:23.08
1
12
Baptiste, Kristi
11
Winston-Salem St
2:25.14
1
Womens 1500m Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christensen, Jenna
10
North Carolina-C
4:42.83
1
2
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
4:43.11
1
3
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
4:43.65
1
4
Saina, Lydia
9
North Carolina-G
4:44.80
1
5
Bujdos, Jeannie
10
Seton Hill
4:44.86
1
6
Link, Katy
9
North Carolina-G
4:48.52
1
7
Montague, Kelly
11
North Carolina-G
4:48.53
1
8
Cala, Megan
10
Seton Hill
4:49.63
1
9
Campanaro, Samantha
9
Appalachian Stat
4:53.56
1
10
Hunt, Kelsey
12
High Point
4:54.60
1
11
Zizzi, Emily
12
Furman
4:54.84
1
12
Shaver, Ericka
11
Furman
4:57.21
1
13
Blackwell, Lauren
10
High Point
5:00.56
1
14
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
5:01.17
1
15
Pollard, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
5:02.02
1
16
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
5:02.72
1
17
Matson, Chelsea
10
North Carolina-C
5:03.27
1
18
Molke, Jen
10
North Carolina-C
5:04.86
1
19
Konkle, Victoria
9
Otterbein
5:05.84
1
20
Edwards, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
5:05.95
1
21
MacDermott, Caragh
9
North Carolina-C
5:06.53
1
22
Winfrey, Tyrah
12
Winston-Salem St
5:08.68
1
23
Rigaud, Manuela
12
Winston-Salem St
5:09.40
1
24
Burkett, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
5:09.50
1
25
Burke, Blair
12
Furman
5:09.99
1
26
Wiggins, Danisha
12
Winston-Salem St
5:10.54
1
27
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
5:10.57
1
28
Lee, Amy
11
Mansfield
5:11.55
1
29
Rickard, Maggie
11
Davidson
5:11.63
1
30
Kheir, Fawzia
9
Essex County
5:12.58
1
31
Scordino, Jessica
11
Mansfield
5:12.74
1
32
Verschuren, Laura
12
Campbell
5:13.29
1
33
Kelly, Juashaunna
12
Winston-Salem St
5:16.14
1
34
Learn, Susan
10
Mansfield
5:16.32
1
35
Turner, Michelle
12
Winston-Salem St
5:17.76
1
36
Schott, Leah
10
Seton Hill
5:21.45
1
37
Stephens, Kimberly
9
Mansfield
5:27.94
1
38
Piccone, Brittany
10
Rio Grande
5:28.47
1
39
Miller, Micalyn
12
Concord
5:29.12
1
40
Carroll, Bethany
9
Concord
5:32.57
1
41
Jones, Aquala
10
Winston-Salem St
5:34.73
1
42
Schultz, Courtney
11
Campbell
5:37.39
1
43
Toussaint, Tineika
10
Essex County
5:42.46
1
44
Vannatter, Cortney
11
Concord
5:44.81
1
45
Temple, Kelsey
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:46.25
1
46
Willard, Krista
10
High Point
5:46.53
1
47
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
5:46.83
1
48
Hedgecock, Courtney
11
Salem
5:47.07
1
49
Rumrill, Diane
12
Concord
5:49.40
1
50
Montgomery, Emily
9
Limestone
5:55.68
1
51
Howard, Kaitlin
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:57.15
1
52
Buckley, Jessica
11
Limestone
6:06.12
1
53
Faraj-Musleh, Gabry
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6:23.11
1
54
Hess, Sarah
9
Mansfield
6:56.57
1
Womens 1500m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rubin, Jessie
10
Duke
4:36.96
1
2
Carnett, Shawnee
Unattached
4:37.01
1
3
Markowitz, Elizabeth
9
Dartmouth
4:39.18
1
4
Welch, Brianna
10
Duke
4:39.39
1
5
Granger, Madison
NA
Duke
4:40.37
1
6
Berry, Ashley
11
Duke
4:40.92
1
7
Marchini, Emily
11
Coastal Carolina
4:41.09
1
8
Buck, Caroline
12
Dartmouth
4:41.98
1
9
Nicosia, Shelby
11
Coastal Carolina
4:43.36
1
10
Sturges, Allison
NA
Duke
4:44.05
1
11
Paddon, Sarah
10
Davidson
4:44.86
1
12
Saayman, Letitia
10
Coastal Carolina
4:45.30
1
13
Morrison, Leslie
12
Duke
4:49.21
1
14
Maleski, Chloe
9
Duke
4:49.70
1
15
Stickley, Maria
10
Appalachian Stat
4:51.15
1
16
Van Graan, Kyla
9
Coastal Carolina
4:56.25
1
Womens 1600m Super
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Megan
11
Needham Broughto
5:08.09
1
2
Doggett, Mary Grace
11
Cardinal Gibbons
5:11.64
1
3
Ebihara, Sophie
9
Cardinal Gibbons
5:11.89
1
4
Montgomery, Kayla
11
Mt Tabor
5:13.06
1
5
Velasco, Lauren
12
Cardinal Gibbons
5:17.49
1
6
Wilson, Samiiah
12
Cardinal Gibbons
5:18.94
1
7
Moerk, Hannah
11
East Forsyth
5:24.35
1
8
Meshaw, Becca
11
West Johnston
5:30.87
1
9
Wiggenhorn, Amanda
10
Cardinal Gibbons
5:35.90
1
10
Vaughn, Megan
10
Cardinal Gibbons
5:36.41
1
11
Magee, Katie
12
Cardinal Gibbons
5:38.92
1
12
Bartolomeo, Rachel
11
Cardinal Gibbons
5:42.29
1
Womens 5000m Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haughey, Sinead
10
Furman
17:10.37
1
2
Schmitz, Lucy
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
17:28.86
1
3
Bujdos, Jeannie
10
Seton Hill
17:33.30
1
4
Burton, Catherine
12
Furman
17:38.46
1
5
Boucher, Savannah
11
Mansfield
18:03.65
1
6
Cox, Dana
9
Appalachian Stat
18:13.11
1
7
Williams, Shelby
11
Appalachian Stat
18:18.18
1
8
Chegwidden, Kait
12
Mansfield
18:28.96
1
9
Perry, Kayleigh
11
High Point
18:29.47
1
10
Zautcke, Julia
9
High Point
18:31.84
1
11
Janak, Mary
10
Seton Hill
18:34.43
1
12
McCauley, Meaghan
11
Appalachian Stat
18:45.38
1
13
Wirfel, Leah Anne
10
High Point
18:48.64
1
14
Gadea, Alex
12
Limestone
19:18.88
1
15
Dempsey, Emily
9
Seton Hill
19:26.16
1
16
Craven, Ally
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
19:54.44
1
17
Verdi, Stephanie
10
Salem
20:18.44
1
18
Petro, Morgan
9
Seton Hill
20:44.13
1
19
Von Bevern, Kristen
12
Mansfield
20:59.29
1
20
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
21:52.71
1
21
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
25:39.42
1
--
Peoples, Erika
9
High Point
DNF
1
--
Wirzba, Emily
12
Furman
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delozier, Sarah
10
Dartmouth
10:47.23
1
2
Sullivan, Katie
12
Dartmouth
10:50.32
1
3
Schneider, Kayla
11
Appalachian Stat
11:11.16
1
4
Schoen, Kacie
11
Furman
11:26.15
1
5
Reese, Bekah
12
Otterbein
11:36.24
1
6
Cala, Megan
10
Seton Hill
11:53.78
1
7
Dennison, Jessica
12
Coastal Carolina
11:59.01
1
8
Colo, Caitlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
12:39.39
1
9
O'Brien, Sara
10
Otterbein
13:13.25
1
--
Malloy, Audrey
11
High Point
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fate, Rudi
11
Campbell
15.55
+0.0
1
2
Sampson, Becky
12
Limestone
15.95
+0.0
1
3
Gray, Abbey
10
Otterbein
16.02
+0.3
2
4
McKeever, Rachel
11
Otterbein
16.02
+0.3
2
5
Sellers, Ashton
12
Limestone
16.10
+0.3
2
6
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
16.23
+0.0
1
7
Thorton, Meagan
10
Lees-McRae
16.29
+0.0
1
8
Paige, Andreina
11
Limestone
16.58
+0.3
2
9
Ley, Alexa
9
Otterbein
16.90
-0.4
3
10
Davis, Renee
10
Rio Grande
17.27
-0.4
3
11
Quinn, Stephanie
9
High Point
17.40
+0.3
2
12
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
17.65
-0.4
3
13
Linhart, Marissa
9
Otterbein
17.71
-0.4
3
14
Paige, Andreini
11
Limestone
17.80
+0.3
2
15
Walton, Ashton
12
Seton Hill
17.84
+0.0
1
16
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
17.90
+0.3
2
17
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
18.13
+0.3
2
18
Thompson, Miesha
9
Lees-McRae
18.60
-0.4
3
19
Ross, Alicia
10
Essex County
20.09
+0.0
1
20
Miller, Zoey
9
High Point
20.77
-0.4
3
--
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
DNF
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
13.24
+0.0
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
13.67
+0.0
1
3
Blakney, Alvonna
9
North Carolina-C
14.16
+0.0
1
4
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
14.49
+0.0
1
5
Roberts, Hunter
12
Unattached
14.69
+0.0
1
6
Collins, Mariah
11
Campbell
14.78
+0.0
1
7
Putman, Evelyn
10
North Carolina-C
15.02
-0.4
2
8
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
15.32
-0.4
2
9
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
15.33
-0.4
2
10
Hendershot, Erica
10
Dartmouth
15.39
-0.4
2
11
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
15.46
-0.4
2
12
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
15.68
-0.4
2
13
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
15.76
-0.4
2
--
Davis, Ariel
10
Platinum
DNF
+0.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Mariah
11
Campbell
1:05.83
1
2
Kirk, Donnie
11
Concord
1:06.34
1
3
Ready, Lauren
10
Dartmouth
1:06.55
2
4
Johnson-Green, Desiree
10
St Augustine's
1:06.81
1
5
Ferguson, Sawyer
10
Salem
1:08.08
2
6
Altieri, Jenny
12
Limestone
1:08.24
2
7
Paige, Andreini
11
Limestone
1:09.01
1
8
Paige, Andreina
11
Limestone
1:09.41
1
9
Pridgen, Leondra
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:09.90
2
10
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
1:09.98
1
11
Wenos, Haley
10
North Carolina-G
1:10.00
1
12
Moallen, Esther
10
North Carolina-C
1:11.70
2
13
Matthews, Qwaneshia
10
Limestone
1:11.85
2
14
Davis, Renee
10
Rio Grande
1:12.20
2
15
Martelly, Saralee
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:12.81
1
16
Brown, Gillian
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:19.57
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCammon, Janea
Harrier Track Cl
1:00.78
1
2
Morrison, LeAnna
10
North Carolina-C
1:00.86
1
3
Krumpoch, Megan
11
Dartmouth
1:00.92
1
4
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
10
Winston-Salem St
1:03.58
1
5
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
1:03.86
1
6
Wilton, Alexa
12
Furman
1:04.53
2
7
Snyder, Abby
9
Duke
1:04.54
1
8
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
1:04.92
1
9
Golden, Montasia
10
Wake Forest
1:04.93
2
10
Thorton, Meagan
10
Lees-McRae
1:06.24
2
11
Mullins, Bessie
9
St Augustine's
1:06.43
2
12
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
1:06.83
2
13
Blakney, Alvonna
9
North Carolina-C
1:08.70
3
14
Ngondi, Carole
9
St Augustine's
1:09.11
2
15
Kostecky, Kate
9
Davidson
1:09.99
3
16
Quinn, Stephanie
9
High Point
1:10.00
3
17
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
1:10.84
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Performance
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Styles
,
Hansson
,
Murphy
,
Kerpon
Duke
46.25
1
2
Ashman
,
Dumont
,
Marshall
,
Lassiter
St Augustine's
47.17
1
3
Alyn
,
Rivers
,
Winfrey
,
Baptiste
Winston-Salem St
48.04
1
4
Olds
,
Collins
,
Reid
,
Akai
Campbell
48.26
1
5
Ord
,
Powell
,
Kirk
,
Kirk
Concord
49.69
1
6
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Reinemun
,
Gilbert
Furman
50.70
2
7
Walton
,
Seagrave
,
Gladysie
,
Cavanaug
Seton Hill
51.04
1
8
DeLena
,
Stolz
,
Marois
,
Palencha
High Point
51.04
2
9
Ward
,
Paige
,
Paige
,
Sellers
Limestone
51.05
2
10
Gray
,
Detwiler
,
Norris
,
Troyer
Otterbein
51.10
2
11
Crisci
,
Martelly
,
Pridgen
,
Smith
Belmont Abbe,Bel
51.26
2
12
McEnaney
,
Thorton
,
Monday
,
Poindext
Lees-McRae
51.38
2
13
O'Neill
,
Thomas
,
Eller
,
Trogdon
Guilford
56.02
2
--
Alston
,
Bryant
,
Glenn
,
McLucas
Appalachian Stat
DNF
1
--
Lang
,
Davis
,
Armstron
,
Morrison
Rio Grande
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott
,
Lovelock
,
Kennedy
,
Jenkins
Johnson C. Smith
3:47.33
1
2
Hansson
,
Roper
,
Murphy
,
Blount
Duke
3:49.15
1
3
Dekine
,
Barr
,
Golden
,
Knous
Wake Forest
3:50.28
1
4
Buck
,
Markowit
,
Ready
,
Krumpoch
Dartmouth
3:52.09
1
5
Alston
,
Howell
,
Stern
,
Morrison
Appalachian Stat
3:54.15
1
6
Collins
,
Olds
,
Reid
,
Akai
Campbell
3:56.96
2
7
Gribbin
,
Shapiro
,
Whitehor
,
Dunchack
Dartmouth
4:00.68
2
8
Lorand
,
Fischer
,
Whitting
,
Kirkpatr
High Point
4:01.22
2
9
Evans
,
Earl
,
Michaux
,
Randall
Winston-Salem St
4:02.88
1
10
Ashman
,
Parker
,
Bacote
,
Wallen
St Augustine's
4:03.06
1
11
Gruber
,
Paddon
,
Menden
,
Watt
Davidson
4:03.89
2
12
Altieri
,
Campbell
,
Matthews
,
Stewart
Limestone
4:07.74
2
13
McLucas
,
Bryant
,
Glenn
,
Kirkman
Appalachian Stat
4:07.93
2
14
Vargas-S
,
Rivers
,
Winfrey
,
Baptiste
Winston-Salem St
4:28.50
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Part
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Daniel
,
Gilbert
Furman
4:04.95
1
2
Hollowoo
,
Farina
,
Malloy
,
Miller
High Point
4:12.07
1
3
Crisci
,
Martelly
,
Pridgen
,
Smith
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:16.31
1
4
Gray
,
Detwiler
,
Troyer
,
Norris
Otterbein
4:20.19
1
5
Boyd
,
Lanham
,
Lawson
,
Bruno
Limestone
4:34.35
1
6
Zizzi
,
Burke
,
Woolley
,
Shaver
Furman
4:35.45
1
7
Bernard
,
Brown
,
Howard
,
Mosby
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:48.53
1
Womens Shot Put Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Deanna
9
Otterbein
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
2
Herring, Ciara
9
Rio Grande
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
3
Thompson, Dacia
9
Queens (NC)
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
4
Gainey, Alicia
12
North Carolina-C
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
5
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
6
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
7
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
10.67m
(35'0)
1
8
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
9
Schramm, Mary
11
Rio Grande
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
10
Cunningham, Amber
10
Limestone
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
11
Elliott, Liza
11
Otterbein
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
12
Vann, Sabrina
Winston-Salem St
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
13
Cook, Jamara
12
Lees-McRae
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
14
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
9.91m
(32'6)
1
15
Hoefer, Jenna
10
Mansfield
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
16
Arringhton, Brianna
10
St Augustine's
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
17
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
9.30m
(30'6)
1
18
Wade, SaDee
9
Limestone
9.30m
(30'6)
1
19
Socolofsky, Galina
9
Queens (NC)
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
20
Miller, Genay
12
Lees-McRae
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
21
Percic, Kayla
9
Seton Hill
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
22
Cardoso, Jovan
9
Queens (NC)
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
23
Kinkead, Meghan
11
Concord
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
2
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
13.64m
(44'9)
1
3
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
13.49m
(44'3)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
13.29m
(43'7)
1
5
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
12.83m
(42'1)
1
6
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
7
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
12.12m
(39'9)
1
9
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
11.99m
(39'4)
1
10
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
11
Dunston, Jessica
12
Campbell
11.56m
(37'11)
1
12
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
13
Dula, DaVona
10
Campbell
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
14
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
10.44m
(34'3)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
2
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
43.31m
(142'1)
1
3
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
41.25m
(135'4)
1
4
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
38.28m
(125'7)
1
5
Lind, Jo Jo
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
37.62m
(123'5)
1
6
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
36.61m
(120'1.25)
1
7
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
36.07m
(118'4)
1
8
Lenhart, Katherine
10
Appalachian Stat
35.74m
(117'3)
1
9
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
10
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
11
Rickert, Christine
9
High Point
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
12
Vann, Sabrina
Winston-Salem St
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
13
Cook, Jamara
12
Lees-McRae
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
14
Percic, Kayla
9
Seton Hill
31.31m
(102'8.5)
1
15
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
16
Romano, Corinne
10
Dartmouth
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
17
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
18
Miller, Genay
12
Lees-McRae
25.70m
(84'3.75)
1
19
Cardoso, Jovan
9
Queens (NC)
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
20
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.82m
(78'1.75)
1
21
Clark, Dymphena
9
Seton Hill
20.91m
(68'7)
1
22
Thompson, Dacia
9
Queens (NC)
20.87m
(68'5.5)
1
23
Parker, Bianca
9
Johnson C. Smith
20.39m
(66'10.75)
1
24
Personius, Mary-Ann
9
Mansfield
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
25
Tyler, Antonia
9
Johnson C. Smith
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
--
Elliott, Liza
11
Otterbein
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ro, Mystique
9
Queens (NC)
29.92m
(98'1.75)
1
2
Bruno, Mary Ann
12
Limestone
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
3
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
24.63m
(80'9.5)
1
4
Linhart, Marissa
9
Otterbein
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
5
Clark, Dymphena
9
Seton Hill
23.99m
(78'8.25)
1
6
Socolofsky, Galina
9
Queens (NC)
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
7
Ley, Alexa
9
Otterbein
23.27m
(76'4)
1
8
Wade, SaDee
9
Limestone
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
9
Whiting, Savana
10
North Carolina-C
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
10
Vann, Sabrina
Winston-Salem St
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
11
Eller, Gretta
11
Guilford
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
12
Miller, Genay
12
Lees-McRae
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
13
Smith, DeAnn
10
Winston-Salem St
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
14
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
9
High Point
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
15
Kinkead, Meghan
11
Concord
18.06m
(59'3)
1
16
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
17
Linch, Meridith
11
Queens (NC)
14.61m
(47'11)
1
--
Anderson, Shaquitta
11
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rickert, Christine
9
High Point
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
2
Sanner, Mallory
10
Seton Hill
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
3
Hopkins, Andrea
12
Duke
44.10m
(144'8)
1
4
Tiplady, Deanne
12
Appalachian Stat
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
5
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
6
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
7
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
34.60m
(113'6)
1
8
Pierce, Brittany
12
Appalachian Stat
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
9
Miller, Zoey
9
High Point
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
10
Lind, Jo Jo
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
11
Eatman, Jana
11
North Carolina-C
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
12
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
13
Hubbard, Stephanie
10
Salem
31.50m
(103'4)
1
14
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
29.80m
(97'9)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liebowitz, Cathy
10
Dartmouth
57.28m
(187'11)
1
2
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
47.76m
(156'8.25)
1
3
Dunston, Jessica
12
Campbell
46.28m
(151'10)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
5
Elliott, Liza
11
Otterbein
45.09m
(147'11)
1
6
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
43.92m
(144'1)
1
7
Procopio, Alexandra
12
Dartmouth
43.85m
(143'10.25)
1
8
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
9
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
42.98m
(141'0)
1
10
Hoefer, Jenna
10
Mansfield
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
--
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Nyki
10
Wake Forest
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Boyd, Calsie
12
Seton Hill
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Morrow, Madeline
9
Duke
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Montgomery, Mary Theresa
11
Appalachian Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sledge, Kacie
10
North Carolina-C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Simmons, Brittney
10
North Carolina-C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Curry, Kortnie
11
Lees-McRae
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Herrmann, Erica
9
High Point
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Smith, DeAnn
10
Winston-Salem St
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Mcrae, Persephanie
11
Lees-McRae
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Taylor, Ashleigh
9
Concord
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
16
Watson, Janet
10
Appalachian Stat
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
17
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
18
Gamble, LaQwesha
Johnson C. Smith
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
19
Anderson, Shaquitta
11
Johnson C. Smith
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
--
Byrd, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
--
Trogdon, Kaylea
9
Guilford
NH
(--)
1
--
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
12
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
--
Louder, Alexis
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Keeney, Allison
10
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Eversole, Riley
9
Otterbein
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gernert, Michelle
12
Otterbein
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
2
Golden, Montasia
10
Wake Forest
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.0
1
3
Reid, Jacquelyn
9
Campbell
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
1
4
McCauley, Julie
11
Wake Forest
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.0
1
5
Gainey, Alicia
12
North Carolina-C
4.98m
(16'4)
+0.0
1
6
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
9
Essex County
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.0
1
7
Morrison-Fountain, Shard
10
Rio Grande
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.0
1
8
Woodridge, Jade
9
Seton Hill
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.0
1
10
Byrd, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.0
1
9
Spencer, Angel
9
Campbell
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.0
1
9
Davis, Ariel
10
Platinum
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.0
1
12
Taylor, Whitney
9
Limestone
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+0.0
1
13
Gregory, Amanda
12
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.0
1
14
Trogdon, Kaylea
9
Guilford
4.47m
(14'7.75)
+0.0
1
15
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
4.23m
(13'10.5)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Erin
12
Wake Forest
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.8
1
2
Gribbin, Mollie
9
Dartmouth
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
3
Putman, Evelyn
10
North Carolina-C
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+0.7
1
4
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.0
1
5
Carlton, Chelsie
11
North Carolina-C
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
6
Hawkins, Alexis
10
Seton Hill
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+1.2
1
7
Gordon, Gracie
10
Davidson
4.99m
(16'4.25)
-0.3
1
--
Fate, Rudi
11
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
9
Essex County
10.67m
(35'0)
+0.0
1
2
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+0.0
1
3
Smith, Marissa
12
Limestone
10.24m
(33'7)
+0.0
1
4
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
9.45m
(31'0)
+0.1
1
5
Brown, Gillian
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9.43m
(30'11.25)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Kaitlin
11
High Point
11.66m
(38'3)
-0.3
1
2
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
11.41m
(37'5)
+0.0
1
3
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
9
Campbell
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+0.0
1
4
Roseman, Destiny
11
Duke
11.08m
(36'4)
-0.5
1
5
Shapiro, Molly
9
Dartmouth
11.07m
(36'3.75)
-0.7
1
6
Sykes, Destinie
12
Charlotte Flight
11.04m
(36'2.5)
+1.3
1
7
Spencer, Angel
9
Campbell
10.95m
(35'11)
+0.1
1
8
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
10.90m
(35'9)
-1.2
1
9
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
10.50m
(34'5.25)
+0.9
1
10
Morgan, Sierra
9
St Augustine's
10.34m
(33'11)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault Part
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherlock, Allyson
10
North Carolina-C
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
2
Lindsey, Taylor
10
Otterbein
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
3
Marshall, Molly
9
Davidson
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
4
kowalski, cassie
10
Unattached
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
5
Eatman, Jana
11
North Carolina-C
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
6
Kirby, Ashton
10
High Point
2.67m
(8'9)
1
7
Moorhead, Taryn
12
Lees-McRae
2.67m
(8'9)
1
--
Winograd, Lexie
10
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Davison, Toni
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
--
Peskosky, Veronica
10
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Vann, Kelly
11
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Whiting, Savana
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
san miguel, sofia
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Megan
9
Duke
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
Mattoon, Emily
12
Duke
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
3
Adair, Katie
10
Wake Forest
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
4
Crawford, Cassandra
11
Appalachian Stat
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
10
Palenchar, Alyssa
9
High Point
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
5
Domermuth, Debra
10
Appalachian Stat
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
5
Diener, Audrey
9
Appalachian Stat
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
7
Farr, Chelsea
10
Appalachian Stat
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
8
Wilson, Meredith
12
Appalachian Stat
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Verkouw, Karla
12
Dartmouth
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
--
Mccallum, Kaitlin
9
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Webb, Racheal
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Skove, Stephanie
10
Duke
NH
(--)
1
--
Marois, Jill
9
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#vertklasse
#high-point-university
More news
2013 Results - Raleigh Relays
957 shares:
High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
,
Athletics Canada
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seton Hill University Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
4
2020
13
2019
3
2018
13
2017
8
2016
21
2015
3
19
2014
5
2013
19
2012
13
2011
1
2010
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#vertklasse
#high-point-university
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!