RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seton Hill University Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
Seton Hill Dr, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, 15601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Josh Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Kent State Tune-Up
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2013, 11:02pm
Comments
Kent State Tune-Up
- Feb 16, 2013
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
AHC
Alderson-Broaddus
Allegheny
Ashland
Baldwin-Wallace
Bowling Green
Brooks Team RED
California U of PA
Carnegie Mellon
Clarion
Cleveland Elite Development
Columbus Runnin
Dayton
Denison
Duquesne
Edinboro U of PA
Game Speed P
Gym Class Ze
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Kent State
KT Athletics
Lake Erie
Malone
Marietta
Mt Union
Nike
Notre Dame College
Ohio
Ohio Wesleyan
Penn State Club Track
Rio Grande
Rock House
Salty Runnin
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
St Francis U (PA)
Thiel
Trine
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh
Washington & Jefferson
West Liberty St.
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling Jesuit
Windsor
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
300h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
300h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Brandon
12
Kent State
06.88
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Wayne
9
Kent State
06.89
nwi
1
3
Matak, Dustin
11
Mt Union
06.90
nwi
1
4
III, Laron Brown
11
Kent State
06.92
nwi
1
5
Scales, Nathaniel
11
Kent State
06.95
nwi
1
6
Horn, Joe
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Darrlyn
NA
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
8
Lundy, John
11
Notre Dame Colle
07.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horn, Joe
Unattached
06.87
nwi
3
2
Scales, Nathaniel
11
Kent State
06.93
nwi
1
2
Matak, Dustin
11
Mt Union
06.93
nwi
3
4
Gordon, Wayne
9
Kent State
06.94
nwi
10
5
Bennett, Darrlyn
NA
Unattached
06.95
nwi
5
6
Lundy, John
11
Notre Dame Colle
06.98
nwi
5
6
III, Laron Brown
11
Kent State
06.98
nwi
10
8
Bailey, Brandon
12
Kent State
06.98
nwi
8
10
Cleveland, Keith
11
Ashland
07.03
nwi
1
9
Carter, Shakeil
10
Duquesne
07.03
nwi
2
11
Kurzinski, Aron
12
Seton Hill
07.06
nwi
9
12
Thompkins, Eric
9
Ashland
07.07
nwi
6
13
Blinn, Paul
11
Duquesne
07.08
nwi
4
14
Freeman, Brandon
9
Ashland
07.08
nwi
7
15
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
07.09
nwi
1
16
Davis, Deandre
12
Ashland
07.09
nwi
3
17
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
07.10
nwi
4
18
Felton, Malik
10
Malone
07.11
nwi
9
19
Keniston, Jason
10
Malone
07.11
nwi
6
20
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
07.11
nwi
10
21
Whitlock, Bryan
11
Mt Union
07.12
nwi
2
22
Little, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
07.13
nwi
5
23
Sivels, Desmond
KT Athletics
07.14
nwi
10
24
Miles, Daryian
9
St Francis U (PA
07.15
nwi
5
25
Legrair, Johnnie
12
Malone
07.16
nwi
2
26
Smith, Kevin
NA
Unattached
07.20
nwi
8
27
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
07.21
nwi
1
28
Shirley, Dylan
9
Kent State
07.22
nwi
5
29
Adighibe, Andrew
9
California U of
07.24
nwi
8
30
Jones, Jared
12
Washington & Jef
07.25
nwi
2
31
Barlow, Aaron
9
California U of
07.25
nwi
8
32
Johnson, David
12
Wheeling Jesuit
07.27
nwi
7
33
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
07.27
nwi
2
34
Thompson, Keon
9
California U of
07.27
nwi
3
35
Shrift, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
07.28
nwi
9
36
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
07.30
nwi
6
37
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
07.30
nwi
4
38
Hedglin, Dan
12
Slippery Rock
07.32
nwi
3
39
Peterson, Marcus
10
Seton Hill
07.33
nwi
10
40
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
07.39
nwi
5
41
Protho, Kyle
12
Edinboro U of PA
07.40
nwi
2
42
EvanSchardt,
Penn State Club
07.40
nwi
7
43
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
07.41
nwi
9
44
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
07.42
nwi
3
45
Lambert, Tyler
12
KT Athletics
07.48
nwi
4
46
Magers, Brandon
9
Malone
07.48
nwi
8
47
Jones, Hunter
9
Allegheny
07.50
nwi
6
48
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
07.56
nwi
4
49
Christiansen, Ryan
11
Walsh
07.56
nwi
6
50
Wilkin, Max
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.57
nwi
10
51
Clark, Josh
9
Walsh
07.58
nwi
9
52
Delashment, Kendall
12
Thiel
07.60
nwi
9
53
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
07.61
nwi
3
54
Lu, Joel
12
Carnegie Mellon
07.64
nwi
7
55
Lambert, Cody
AHC
07.71
nwi
4
56
Reano, Jerome
9
Carnegie Mellon
07.73
nwi
6
57
Anderson, Daryl
9
Seton Hill
07.75
nwi
8
58
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.81
nwi
7
59
Semple, Joseph
10
West Liberty St.
07.84
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Laray
12
Zenith Velocity
21.38
nwi
1
2
Cleveland, Keith
11
Ashland
21.82
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Brandon
12
Kent State
21.87
nwi
1
4
Gordon, Wayne
9
Kent State
21.88
nwi
1
5
Bennett, Teo
12
Zenith Velocity
21.94
nwi
1
6
Carter, Shakeil
10
Duquesne
21.98
nwi
1
7
Barnes, William
9
Kent State
22.02
nwi
2
8
Cook, Jacob
11
Ashland
22.10
nwi
2
9
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
22.11
nwi
2
10
Thompkins, Eric
9
Ashland
22.22
nwi
2
11
Borsuk, Joe
9
Duquesne
22.33
nwi
3
12
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
22.35
nwi
3
13
Lundy, John
11
Notre Dame Colle
22.40
nwi
6
14
Hazel, Odou
12
Zenith Velocity
22.47
nwi
2
15
Miles, Daryian
9
St Francis U (PA
22.52
nwi
4
16
Chappell, Justin
12
Ashland
22.53
nwi
3
17
Carr, Steve
10
Seton Hill
22.56
nwi
4
18
Davis, Deandre
12
Ashland
22.56
nwi
3
19
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
22.58
nwi
4
20
Barlow, Aaron
9
California U of
22.60
nwi
3
21
Thompson, Matthew
10
Kent State
22.66
nwi
4
22
Shuler, Trevor
9
St Francis U (PA
22.81
nwi
5
23
Freeman, Brandon
9
Ashland
22.85
nwi
2
24
Smith, Kevin
NA
Unattached
22.86
nwi
5
25
Jones, Jared
12
Washington & Jef
22.87
nwi
5
26
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
22.87
nwi
5
27
Felton, Malik
10
Malone
22.89
nwi
6
28
EvanSchardt,
Penn State Club
22.90
nwi
4
29
Johnson, David
12
Wheeling Jesuit
22.97
nwi
6
30
Forbes, Cedric
11
St Francis U (PA
23.07
nwi
6
31
Keniston, Jason
10
Malone
23.12
nwi
7
32
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
23.19
nwi
7
33
Thompson, Keon
9
California U of
23.20
nwi
6
34
Protho, Kyle
12
Edinboro U of PA
23.20
nwi
7
34
Vandenberg, Thomas
10
Carnegie Mellon
23.20
nwi
9
36
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
23.22
nwi
5
37
Young, Danny
NA
Unattached
23.22
nwi
4
38
Williams, Nick
10
John Carroll
23.25
nwi
5
39
Lambert, Tyler
12
KT Athletics
23.29
nwi
8
40
Drozdowsky, Daniel
11
St Francis U (PA
23.36
nwi
7
41
Morrow, Andrew
10
Mt Union
23.44
nwi
7
42
Jones, Hunter
9
Allegheny
23.53
nwi
10
43
Hansen, Nelson
9
Allegheny
23.58
nwi
9
44
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
23.62
nwi
6
45
Hill, Zach
11
Allegheny
23.89
nwi
8
46
Nelson, Anthony
9
Edinboro U of PA
23.99
nwi
8
47
Megenhardt, Marc
9
Malone
24.06
nwi
8
48
Karam, Nick
9
Mt Union
24.16
nwi
12
49
Magers, Brandon
9
Malone
24.29
nwi
11
50
Blake, Pierre
11
West Liberty St.
24.31
nwi
9
51
Colarte, Alex
9
Allegheny
24.34
nwi
11
52
Livingood, Paul
9
Allegheny
24.35
nwi
12
53
Peterson, Marcus
10
Seton Hill
24.56
nwi
8
54
Coles, Darnell
11
Indiana U of PA
24.57
nwi
10
55
Reano, Jerome
9
Carnegie Mellon
24.60
nwi
10
56
Lambert, Cody
AHC
24.63
nwi
9
57
Lu, Joel
12
Carnegie Mellon
24.83
nwi
11
58
Zanhow, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
24.83
nwi
11
59
Wilkin, Max
10
Carnegie Mellon
24.88
nwi
10
60
Callahan, Zach
12
Penn State Club
24.89
nwi
10
61
Clark, Josh
9
Walsh
24.97
nwi
12
62
Davis, Colin
12
Walsh
25.01
nwi
9
63
Zigler, Nathan
9
Slippery Rock
25.21
nwi
9
64
Graves, Brendan
10
Mt Union
25.42
nwi
7
65
Semple, Joseph
10
West Liberty St.
25.63
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Laray
12
Zenith Velocity
47.84
1
2
Hazel, Odou
12
Zenith Velocity
48.35
1
3
Bailey, Brandon
12
Kent State
48.41
1
4
McKinley, Brandon
12
Wheeling Jesuit
48.43
1
5
Bourdo, Tyler
10
Trine
48.47
2
6
Freet, Ethan
12
Ohio Wesleyan
48.51
2
7
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
48.57
3
8
Lamar, Cory
12
Ashland
48.63
1
9
Hemphill, Keith
9
Lake Erie
48.65
2
10
Swords, Jacob
10
Kent State
48.83
3
11
Bennett, Teo
12
Zenith Velocity
48.83
1
12
Skelton, Jack
12
Unattached
48.83
5
13
Williams, Hunter
10
Slippery Rock
48.88
2
14
Jolliff, Silas
12
Ohio Wesleyan
48.91
3
15
Horn, Joe
Unattached
49.09
4
16
Bennett, Darrlyn
NA
Unattached
49.17
2
17
Vandenberg, Thomas
10
Carnegie Mellon
49.25
5
18
Ivey, Charles
10
Edinboro U of PA
49.60
4
19
Krempin, Michel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
49.64
4
20
Carr, Steve
10
Seton Hill
49.70
3
21
Corbett, Dillon
11
Kent State
49.88
4
22
Strein, Mike
11
Duquesne
49.91
3
23
Thomas, Ryan
12
Kent State
50.02
4
24
Schmidt, Joshua
12
Kent State
50.16
3
25
Shinn, Kyle
10
Edinboro U of PA
50.20
6
26
Chapman, Monte
10
Slippery Rock
50.24
6
27
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
50.30
5
28
Sparks, Tyler
9
Mt Union
50.75
10
29
Shuler, Trevor
9
St Francis U (PA
50.78
8
30
Viscounte, Jacob
9
Malone
50.86
8
31
Barto, Eric
10
Malone
50.88
9
32
Shrift, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
50.92
8
33
George, Ira
9
Lake Erie
51.10
8
34
Lockard, Joe
12
Lake Erie
51.14
8
35
D'Amico, Nick
10
John Carroll
51.31
10
36
Davis, Diante
11
Notre Dame Colle
51.31
7
37
Salter, Savon
9
Unattached
51.33
11
38
Linder, Dan
12
Trine
51.35
7
39
Young, Danny
NA
Unattached
51.35
2
40
Dougherty, Craig
10
Walsh
51.41
11
41
Fimreite, Luke
9
Trine
51.44
7
42
Peluso, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
51.47
10
43
Helfferich, Nathaniel
11
Slippery Rock
51.52
6
44
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
51.54
6
45
Drozdowsky, Daniel
11
St Francis U (PA
51.55
11
46
Meszler, Chris
12
Penn State Club
51.69
6
47
Simpson, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
51.82
13
48
Schaut, Jared
10
California U of
51.87
8
49
Konzen, Nate
12
Trine
52.07
6
50
Forbes, Cedric
11
St Francis U (PA
52.07
10
51
Comfort, Brennan
9
Wheeling Jesuit
52.17
10
52
Megenhardt, Marc
9
Malone
52.18
12
53
Schwedt, Derick
11
Mt Union
52.19
9
54
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
52.27
12
55
Harley, James
12
Penn State Club
52.37
11
56
Swanson, Evan
12
Penn State Club
52.59
12
57
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
52.84
7
58
Johnson, Laurence
12
West Liberty St.
52.85
13
59
Riccelli, Jake
9
West Liberty St.
52.99
13
60
Hansen, Nelson
9
Allegheny
53.00
12
61
Piergallini, Nick
11
West Liberty St.
53.01
13
62
Colarte, Alex
9
Allegheny
53.35
13
63
Woodard, Melvin
10
Mt Union
53.40
9
64
robertson, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
53.47
12
65
Parker, Tavahn
11
California U of
53.75
11
66
Dougherty, Kyle
9
Thiel
54.27
15
67
Karam, Nick
9
Mt Union
54.61
14
68
Livingood, Paul
9
Allegheny
54.71
13
69
Saling, Brandon
10
Mt Union
54.83
14
70
Marinello, Dominic
12
Seton Hill
55.00
14
71
Chaffe, Cathal
9
Allegheny
55.48
14
72
Dull, Jake
9
Wheeling Jesuit
55.85
10
73
Dell, Zachary
9
Carnegie Mellon
56.08
15
74
Lagattuta, Sam
9
Unattached
57.09
15
75
Lambert, Cody
AHC
57.47
15
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baum, Brian
10
Ashland
1:51.69
1
2
Janse, Zaan
11
Ashland
1:52.71
1
3
Miller, Evan
11
Edinboro U of PA
1:52.83
1
4
Hendrix, Matt
10
Malone
1:53.24
1
5
Jewel, Kevin
12
Slippery Rock
1:54.20
1
6
Davis, Josh
10
Seton Hill
1:54.34
1
7
Tonzo, Vincent
12
AHC
1:54.98
1
8
Williams, Jarod
11
Malone
1:55.58
2
9
Huegel, Morgan
9
California U of
1:56.15
1
10
Stoffel, Steven
9
California U of
1:56.61
2
11
Sanborn, Kyle
Rio Grande
1:57.16
2
12
Melius, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:57.21
2
13
McGeary, Dan
10
Mt Union
1:57.92
3
14
Plohr, Ben
9
Allegheny
1:58.17
3
15
Brachna, Jon
11
Denison
1:58.18
2
16
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
1:58.45
4
17
Swisher, Garrett
10
Mt Union
1:58.72
4
18
Miller, Patrick
9
Duquesne
1:58.72
2
19
Darmon, William
9
Kent State
1:58.90
2
20
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
1:58.97
3
21
Lidwell, Tyler
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:59.12
3
22
Walker, Rayshawn
12
Notre Dame Colle
1:59.16
1
23
Standish, Mike
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:59.21
3
24
Thompson, Kenny
11
Indiana U of PA
1:59.45
4
24
Posniewski, Samuel
9
Denison
1:59.45
2
26
Costello, Victor
11
Indiana U of PA
1:59.49
2
27
Kosanovich, Chad
12
Denison
1:59.58
2
28
Julien, Marc-Daniel
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:59.70
2
29
Wiehe, Matt
10
Ashland
2:00.14
3
30
Balla, Parker
9
Slippery Rock
2:00.16
4
31
Simmons, Brandon
9
Malone
2:00.50
3
32
Latta, William
12
Malone
2:00.62
4
33
Keller, Ryan
9
Denison
2:00.72
3
34
Tripi, Nick
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:00.97
3
35
Fisher, Casey
10
Slippery Rock
2:01.14
4
36
Snook, Aaron
11
Indiana U of PA
2:01.15
3
37
Swank, Tommy
9
Mt Union
2:01.38
5
38
sjostrom, james
Cleveland Elite
2:01.71
5
39
Mizer, Matt
9
Walsh
2:02.65
5
40
Bonn, Erik
11
Duquesne
2:04.05
5
41
Mikulin, Joseph
9
Walsh
2:04.43
5
42
Gates, Devon
11
Walsh
2:04.60
5
43
Belle, Santo
9
Seton Hill
2:05.33
5
44
Koehler, Carl
10
Seton Hill
2:06.54
6
45
Harshbarger, Chase
12
Walsh
2:06.91
5
46
Mason, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
2:07.65
4
47
robertson, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
2:07.90
6
48
Smith, Bryan
10
Thiel
2:08.88
4
49
Howard, Trevor
10
Indiana U of PA
2:09.15
5
50
Graf, Ronald
11
Washington & Jef
2:09.29
6
51
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
2:09.87
6
52
Harley, James
12
Penn State Club
2:10.11
6
53
Riner, Steven
9
West Liberty St.
2:10.23
6
54
Bednash, Mason
10
Thiel
2:10.35
6
55
Hardman, Clinton
9
West Liberty St.
2:12.19
5
56
Byers, Justin
11
West Liberty St.
2:14.50
6
--
Windle, Drew
10
Ashland
DNF
1
--
Rohrbaugh, Taven
11
West Liberty St.
DNF
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VERAS, JOSE
12
Zenith Velocity
2:29.22
1
2
Williams, Mitch
11
Malone
2:29.51
1
3
Shrawder, Adam
12
Duquesne
2:30.76
1
4
Krszal, Brandon
10
Duquesne
2:32.21
1
5
O'brien, Pat
9
John Carroll
2:33.98
1
6
Schaffstall, Alex
9
Duquesne
2:34.80
1
7
Derr, Bryan
10
Mt Union
2:34.85
1
8
Anderson, Brian
9
Malone
2:34.95
2
9
Taranto, Joe
Rio Grande
2:35.04
1
10
Morgan, Andrew
9
Indiana U of PA
2:36.22
1
11
French, Douglas
10
Malone
2:38.27
1
12
Kopchick, Benjamin
12
Washington & Jef
2:40.00
2
13
O'Toole, Patrick
9
Mt Union
2:40.86
2
14
Mule, Chuck
11
John Carroll
2:43.00
2
15
Young, Corey
10
Washington & Jef
2:44.10
2
16
Marron, Matt
10
Mt Union
2:44.70
2
17
Huges, Lorenzo
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:46.00
2
18
Makepeace, Joshua
10
Washington & Jef
2:51.88
2
19
Wagner, Kyle
12
Malone
2:53.53
2
20
Kinsley, Leon
9
Ashland
3:01.98
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordanek, Tony
Unattached
4:03.72
1
2
Scullion, Aiman
Unattached
4:07.55
1
3
Grau, Luke
Unattached
4:09.09
1
4
Spisak, Jim
NA
Unattached
4:09.34
1
5
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
4:10.57
1
6
Schweikert, Nik
8
Brooks Team RED
4:11.12
1
7
Goodwin, Andrew
11
Kent State
4:12.11
1
8
Edwards, Jake
Brooks Team RED
4:13.87
1
9
Gasior, Bob
10
Duquesne
4:15.43
1
10
Stevens, Dylan
11
Edinboro U of PA
4:15.72
1
11
Allen, Samuel
9
Kent State
4:17.33
1
12
Gomez, Evan
10
Duquesne
4:18.12
2
13
Trusty, Andrew
9
Malone
4:18.55
2
14
Burns, Pat
12
John Carroll
4:18.76
2
15
Whitaker, Scott
9
Malone
4:19.26
2
16
sjostrom, james
Cleveland Elite
4:20.08
2
17
Hagland, Gary
12
Ashland
4:20.08
2
18
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
4:21.26
2
19
Beegle, Michael
11
Slippery Rock
4:22.02
1
20
Molek, Joe
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4:22.53
2
21
Cameron, John
10
John Carroll
4:22.68
2
22
Caroniti, Sal
11
Notre Dame Colle
4:22.92
1
23
Ofman, Raymond
10
Indiana U of PA
4:23.12
2
24
Kosanovich, Chad
12
Denison
4:23.14
1
25
Fresenko, Nick
11
Malone
4:23.51
3
26
Onken, Grant
NA
Unattached
4:25.32
2
27
Budge, Kevin
9
Kent State
4:26.07
2
28
Poole, Chansler
12
AHC
4:26.37
3
29
Robinault, Abel
10
California U of
4:26.57
2
30
Whitacre, Nathan
12
KT Athletics
4:27.37
2
31
Russell, Michael
10
Dayton
4:27.66
3
32
McConnell, Matt
11
Malone
4:28.19
3
33
Brannan, Albert
11
Unattached
4:29.77
3
34
Finley, Luke
12
KT Athletics
4:30.13
4
35
Ott, Jacob
12
Denison
4:30.18
3
36
Harrison, David
9
California U of
4:30.28
3
37
Cullinane, Eamone
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:31.01
4
38
Mason, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
4:31.16
3
39
Pryatel, Steven
11
Ashland
4:31.71
3
40
Mengel, Adam
Unattached
4:31.75
2
41
Eckrich, Andrew
9
Dayton
4:31.96
4
42
Black, Gage
11
Malone
4:32.14
4
43
Lafferty, Steve
9
Seton Hill
4:32.59
3
44
Kluesener, Kevin
10
Dayton
4:33.37
3
45
Maeda, Alex
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:33.64
4
46
Widder, Ethan
Unattached
4:34.49
4
47
DeAscentis, Thomas
11
Allegheny
4:35.61
4
48
Belle, Santo
9
Seton Hill
4:36.31
4
49
Moritz, Dustin
Rio Grande
4:36.34
5
50
Keller, Mitchell
9
Denison
4:36.47
3
51
Thiessen, Matt
9
Walsh
4:36.75
4
52
Mundey, John
11
Alderson-Broaddu
4:37.50
4
53
D'Isidoro, Vincent
9
Dayton
4:37.87
4
54
McGeary, Marc
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:38.16
4
55
Shorr, Graham
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:38.55
4
56
Majewski, Ben
Unattached
4:39.18
5
57
Lynch, Ryan
10
Ashland
4:41.31
5
58
Petrovich, Justin
12
AHC
4:42.02
4
59
Howard, Trevor
10
Indiana U of PA
4:43.03
5
60
Blackman, Daniel
12
Edinboro U of PA
4:43.23
3
61
Allen, James
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:44.04
4
62
Dombrowski, Ryan
10
Mt Union
4:44.46
5
63
Hill, Kylan
9
Allegheny
4:46.86
5
64
Furno, Daniel
9
Unattached
4:51.30
5
65
Isla, Nick
11
Walsh
4:51.66
5
66
Dunn, Aaron
9
Walsh
4:52.12
5
67
McCarty, Robert
Unattached
4:52.18
5
68
Mitchell, Corey
9
Indiana U of PA
4:53.04
5
69
Anderson, Stephen
9
Allegheny
4:54.92
5
70
Rigsby, Austin
9
Seton Hill
4:56.00
4
71
Bosel, Chad
9
Unattached
4:58.63
5
72
Toth, Alex
12
Ashland
5:00.12
5
73
Bocchine, Anthony
11
Washington & Jef
5:29.31
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Stewart
12
Wheeling Jesuit
8:22.67
1
2
Dinzeo, Aaron
11
California U of
8:23.05
1
3
Mate, Scott
Unattached
8:25.26
1
4
Horvat, Chris
Unattached
8:27.36
1
5
Over, Bobby
12
Allegheny
8:28.43
1
6
Sussman, Jacob
11
Ashland
8:28.74
1
7
Roush, Ryan
9
Malone
8:32.14
1
8
Morgan, Andy
Unattached
8:37.17
1
9
Link, Matt
11
Edinboro U of PA
8:37.34
1
10
Holubeck, Luke
11
Wheeling Jesuit
8:42.58
1
11
Groubert, Jordan
12
Walsh
8:43.50
2
12
Baumgartner, Bryan
12
Edinboro U of PA
8:45.17
1
13
Camasso, Dominic
11
Seton Hill
8:45.88
2
14
Bogert, Jonathan
12
Seton Hill
8:46.50
2
15
Wilkinson, Aaron
9
Duquesne
8:47.89
2
16
Groubert, Justin
10
Walsh
8:48.72
1
17
Venesky, Owen
12
Edinboro U of PA
8:48.95
1
18
McConnell, Tim
11
Edinboro U of PA
8:50.97
2
19
Eddy, Justin
11
Walsh
8:51.06
2
20
Wilson, Nick
Rio Grande
8:52.75
2
21
Pezza, Nick
10
California U of
8:59.35
1
22
Denison, John
11
Allegheny
8:59.40
2
23
Littlefield, Billy
12
Carnegie Mellon
8:59.45
2
24
Stanton, Patrick
11
Wheeling Jesuit
9:00.24
2
25
Edwards, Kevin
12
Allegheny
9:00.37
2
26
Banks, Nick
10
Mt Union
9:00.84
3
27
Rodrigo, David
11
Notre Dame Colle
9:01.76
2
28
Njerakey, Nambai
Unattached
9:03.25
2
29
Roeth, Tyler
11
Dayton
9:03.57
3
30
Kempney, Logan
9
Edinboro U of PA
9:04.57
1
31
Pane, Joseph
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:09.55
3
32
Brannan, Albert
11
Unattached
9:10.58
4
33
Thornton, Mitchell
12
Unattached
9:10.66
2
34
Whitacre, Nathan
12
KT Athletics
9:11.52
4
35
Finley, Luke
12
KT Athletics
9:11.88
4
36
Mesnard, Brandon
10
Ashland
9:14.05
3
37
Riffle, Matt
10
Wheeling Jesuit
9:14.98
4
38
Ackerman, Scott
11
Ashland
9:16.74
2
39
Zollars, Jared
11
Malone
9:16.94
3
40
McCarthy, Chad
Rio Grande
9:18.24
3
41
Clemence, Joshua
10
Mt Union
9:19.74
3
42
Simon, Alex
10
Allegheny
9:21.34
4
43
Wanichko, Kevin
12
AHC
9:21.45
4
44
Briola, Luke
AHC
9:21.88
4
45
Karmazin, Jon
10
Mt Union
9:22.81
3
46
Razanauskus, Andrew
AHC
9:24.05
4
47
Cutler, William
9
Ashland
9:24.55
3
48
Fakler, Matthew
10
Dayton
9:29.43
3
49
Porter, Eric
AHC
9:31.00
4
50
Watson, Elliot
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:33.99
4
51
O'Brien, William
11
Notre Dame Colle
9:34.19
3
52
Roeske, Maxwell
9
Dayton
9:34.75
3
53
Mengel, Adam
Unattached
9:36.77
3
54
Porter, Alex
9
Allegheny
9:40.03
4
55
Harshberger, Nathan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
9:40.10
4
56
Lowe, Tyler
12
Mt Union
9:45.99
3
57
Mitchell, Corey
9
Indiana U of PA
9:46.41
4
58
Stilgenbauer, Adam
12
Walsh
9:51.23
4
59
Sundley, Cody
11
Mt Union
9:58.83
4
60
Dieguez, Frank
AHC
10:14.37
4
61
Gillis, Chris
11
Walsh
10:55.20
4
--
French, Douglas
10
Malone
DNF
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spisak, Jim
NA
Unattached
14:20.82
1
2
Kienzle, Ryan
Unattached
14:24.51
1
3
Robinson, Ridge
12
Unattached
14:37.93
1
4
Woodrow, Alex
10
Duquesne
14:52.57
1
5
Hall, Dustin
NA
Unattached
14:58.38
1
6
Cochran, Wes
9
Ohio
14:58.82
1
7
Stephens, Jacob
10
Ohio
14:59.89
1
8
Ames, Tyler
12
Ohio
15:04.89
1
9
Smith, Jacob
Gym Class Ze
15:07.79
1
10
Ryan, Scott
12
Washington & Jef
15:09.07
1
11
Steinmuller, Kurt
10
Ohio
15:16.15
1
12
Gruenbacher, Eric
11
Dayton
15:17.09
2
13
Stratman, Matt
12
Unattached
15:21.99
1
14
Weaver, Justin
12
Seton Hill
15:22.96
1
15
Steiner, Logan
9
Allegheny
15:24.60
1
16
Kahl, Matt
10
Kent State
15:30.48
1
17
McKelley, Jordan
12
Malone
15:38.21
2
18
Martykiewicz, Elliot
9
Edinboro U of PA
15:39.87
2
19
Rynes, James
10
Allegheny
15:40.01
1
20
Garritano, Dylan
10
Mt Union
15:41.06
2
21
bowman, kyle
Cleveland Elite
15:42.61
2
22
Koksal, Alex
12
Slippery Rock
15:43.99
1
23
Polman, Ryan
9
Dayton
15:44.88
1
24
Mack, Colt
Unattached
15:45.44
2
25
Mealy, David
Columbus Runnin
15:45.77
2
26
Wojtasik, Nick
12
John Carroll
15:47.49
2
27
Hamilton, Brennan
12
Allegheny
15:48.50
1
28
Chojnacki, Matt
9
John Carroll
15:50.43
2
29
Whitehair, Dustin
Columbus Runnin
15:54.94
2
30
Zaremba, Jackson
10
Walsh
15:54.95
2
31
Thomas, Dustin
11
Edinboro U of PA
15:59.58
1
32
Shaeffer, Jack
10
Ohio
16:05.61
2
33
McElwain, Jon
12
Duquesne
16:05.74
1
34
Rutt, Matthew
12
Unattached
16:09.17
2
35
Ulrich, Leon
10
California U of
16:10.94
2
36
Williamson, John
10
Denison
16:11.70
3
37
Krakora, Matthew
9
Dayton
16:12.32
2
38
Beech, Samuel
9
Denison
16:12.67
2
39
Sigmund, Jeff
Unattached
16:13.25
2
40
Myers, Brian
9
Denison
16:14.48
2
41
Morgan, Steve
10
Thiel
16:21.44
2
42
Christiansen, Jed
NA
Unattached
16:21.54
2
43
Delbene, Ryan
10
Mt Union
16:23.71
3
44
Reed, Erik
Unattached
16:25.55
3
45
Cancilla, Paul
9
Allegheny
16:26.19
2
46
Martin, Jaron
10
Unattached
16:27.45
2
47
Lynch, Tim
10
Indiana U of PA
16:28.93
3
48
Roshak, Matt
11
Walsh
16:34.10
3
49
Miller, Matt
12
Mt Union
16:35.38
3
50
Farver, Jeremy
Unattached
16:38.05
3
51
Toot, Dekota
10
Mt Union
16:38.60
3
52
Verdetto, Lenny
9
California U of
16:38.61
3
53
Estep, Aaron
KT Athletics
16:39.63
2
54
Horvath, Connor
9
Alderson-Broaddu
16:42.23
3
55
Green, Stephen
9
Unattached
16:48.78
3
56
Engstrom, Matt
9
Seton Hill
16:53.32
3
57
Fry, Nick
11
Dayton
16:53.81
2
58
MacKelvey, Connor
10
Unattached
16:55.58
3
59
Lacava, Chris
10
Seton Hill
16:57.45
2
60
Thomas, Ryan
9
Thiel
16:58.20
3
61
Razevich, Corey
9
Allegheny
17:00.01
3
62
Mitchell, Porter
9
Indiana U of PA
17:02.66
3
63
Johnson, Steven
12
Denison
17:05.95
3
64
Lowery, Andrew
9
West Liberty St.
17:06.12
2
65
Kurzen, Seth
9
Walsh
17:10.22
3
66
Braun, Erik
9
Thiel
17:10.48
3
67
Flanagan, Sean
Unattached
17:15.61
3
68
Fisher, Patrick
Unattached
17:29.35
3
69
Hanne, Bradley
11
Washington & Jef
17:33.00
3
70
Benson, Cameron
9
West Liberty St.
17:52.86
3
71
Franze, Joey
9
Indiana U of PA
18:09.36
3
--
Lantinen, Michael
9
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
2
--
Villiva, Alec
Rock House
DNF
2
--
Rupe, Eric
11
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Novara, Eddie
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Lashley, Konner
11
Mt Union
DNF
3
--
Morgan, Andy
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comar, Waquiem
10
Ashland
08.12
nwi
1
2
Legrair, Johnnie
12
Malone
08.18
nwi
1
3
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
08.23
nwi
1
4
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
08.31
nwi
1
5
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
08.36
nwi
1
6
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
08.52
nwi
1
7
Salter, Savon
9
Unattached
08.55
nwi
1
--
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.20
nwi
4
2
Comar, Waquiem
10
Ashland
08.24
nwi
1
3
Legrair, Johnnie
12
Malone
08.26
nwi
7
4
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
08.28
nwi
1
5
Salter, Savon
9
Unattached
08.31
nwi
1
6
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
08.34
nwi
1
7
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
08.37
nwi
6
8
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
08.39
nwi
6
9
Shreve, Zach
12
KT Athletics
08.40
nwi
7
10
Hedglin, Dan
12
Slippery Rock
08.44
nwi
3
11
Phillips, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
08.49
nwi
2
12
Ondrus, Garrett
11
Lake Erie
08.56
nwi
5
13
Eaton, Alex
11
California U of
08.58
nwi
2
14
Saintz, Adam
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.59
nwi
7
15
Pope, ravaughn
10
Unattached
08.59
nwi
3
16
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
08.62
nwi
3
17
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
08.62
nwi
6
18
Jackson, Terry
9
Seton Hill
08.65
nwi
4
19
Ching, Daniel
11
Carnegie Mellon
08.72
nwi
2
20
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
08.72
nwi
4
21
Zangus, Marty
10
California U of
08.74
nwi
7
22
Williams, Nick
10
John Carroll
08.75
nwi
3
23
Juhn, Rory
9
Mt Union
08.84
nwi
2
24
Abels, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
08.85
nwi
3
25
Maddox, George
9
West Liberty St.
08.85
nwi
7
26
Christiansen, Ryan
11
Walsh
09.02
nwi
1
27
Taggart, Nathan
10
Allegheny
09.04
nwi
6
28
Neiman, Ben
9
Carnegie Mellon
09.07
nwi
5
29
Ciorra, Alex
9
Allegheny
09.08
nwi
1
30
Freeman, Purcell
9
St Francis U (PA
09.08
nwi
3
31
Crise, Alan
12
KT Athletics
09.09
nwi
3
32
Lubich, Hans
11
Slippery Rock
09.12
nwi
1
33
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
09.13
nwi
5
34
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
09.18
nwi
1
35
Holden, Zach
12
KT Athletics
09.21
nwi
2
36
Zanhow, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
09.29
nwi
7
37
Coles, Darnell
11
Indiana U of PA
09.38
nwi
2
38
Cooksey, Nicholas
9
California U of
09.40
nwi
2
39
Frey, Cody
9
Notre Dame Colle
09.43
nwi
2
40
Hritz, Robert
10
Thiel
09.47
nwi
7
41
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
09.65
nwi
5
42
Dell, Zachary
9
Carnegie Mellon
09.74
nwi
5
43
Zigler, Nathan
9
Slippery Rock
10.04
nwi
3
44
Casterlow, Antonio
9
California U of
10.48
nwi
6
--
Bennett, Xander
9
Allegheny
FS
nwi
4
--
Branche, Wallace
9
Denison
FS
nwi
6
--
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
DNF
nwi
6
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comar, Waquiem
10
Ashland
38.25
3
2
Dunlap, Miles
10
Kent State
38.96
2
3
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
39.01
1
4
Salter, Savon
9
Unattached
39.08
1
5
VERAS, JOSE
12
Zenith Velocity
39.46
1
6
Phillips, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
40.04
2
7
Shreve, Zach
12
KT Athletics
40.23
7
8
Palmer, Philip
11
Malone
40.72
7
9
Maddox, George
9
West Liberty St.
40.77
4
10
Helfferich, Nathaniel
11
Slippery Rock
41.35
4
11
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
41.35
1
12
Frey, Cody
9
Notre Dame Colle
41.49
6
13
Zangus, Marty
10
California U of
41.75
6
14
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
42.13
8
15
Casterlow, Antonio
9
California U of
42.57
5
16
Holden, Zach
12
KT Athletics
42.60
8
17
Crise, Alan
12
KT Athletics
42.78
6
18
Dull, Jake
9
Wheeling Jesuit
43.23
2
19
Marinello, Dominic
12
Seton Hill
43.42
4
20
Anderson, Daryl
9
Seton Hill
43.50
5
21
Cooksey, Nicholas
9
California U of
43.84
7
22
Jackson, Terry
9
Seton Hill
43.94
3
23
Davis, Colin
12
Walsh
44.76
5
24
Flores, Nielson
9
Thiel
45.01
6
25
Christiansen, Ryan
11
Walsh
45.85
3
26
Nelson, Anthony
9
Edinboro U of PA
46.40
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Zenith Velocity
3:15.61
1
2
Relay Team
Ohio Wesleyan
3:15.96
1
3
Relay Team
Kent State
3:16.55
1
4
Relay Team
Lake Erie
3:16.60
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Union
3:18.67
2
6
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
3:19.06
2
7
Relay Team
Trine
3:22.22
2
8
Relay Team
Edinboro U of PA
3:22.62
2
9
Relay Team
Malone
3:24.07
3
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame Colle
3:24.28
3
11
Relay Team
California U of
3:24.40
2
12
Relay Team
Ashland
3:24.92
3
13
Relay Team
Malone
3:28.30
4
14
Relay Team
Walsh
3:29.05
3
15
Relay Team
West Liberty St.
3:29.15
4
16
Relay Team
KT Athletics
3:30.53
5
17
Relay Team
Allegheny
3:33.26
5
18
Relay Team
Malone
3:33.39
4
19
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:34.27
4
20
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:37.83
5
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Duquesne
7:47.37
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State Club
7:51.71
1
3
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
8:07.11
1
4
Relay Team
AHC
8:12.28
1
5
Relay Team
Duquesne
8:19.15
1
6
Relay Team
Washington & Jef
8:26.76
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kurtis
Unattached
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
2
Golabek, Rob
Seton Hill
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
3
Whalen, Eric
Unattached
18.52m
(60'9)
1
4
King, Michael
9
Kent State
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
5
Duke, Donald
11
Ashland
17.58m
(57'8)
1
6
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
7
Stutzman, Dustin
12
Trine
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
8
Tayala, Matthias
9
Kent State
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
9
Porter, Dustin
9
Ashland
15.88m
(52'1)
1
10
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
11
Marinucci, Zach
12
Baldwin-Wallace
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
12
Miller, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
15.47m
(50'9)
1
13
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
13
Moreau, Ross
10
Indiana U of PA
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
15
Papay, Zac
9
Ashland
15.17m
(49'9)
1
16
Conklin, Jared
NA
Unattached
14.43m
(47'4)
1
17
Groves, Samuel
11
Kent State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
18
Donathan, Gavin
12
Washington & Jef
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
19
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
20
Kearsh, Eric
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
21
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
13.97m
(45'10)
1
22
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
23
Buckey, Jake
12
Baldwin-Wallace
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
24
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
25
Antwi, Prince
9
Seton Hill
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
26
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
27
Burdorff, Tyler
9
Baldwin-Wallace
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
28
Hildreth, Michael
12
Washington & Jef
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
29
Fisher, Philip
9
Malone
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
30
Turk, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
12.98m
(42'7)
1
31
Avampato, Chris
11
California U of
12.93m
(42'5)
1
31
Malson, Robert
9
Thiel
12.93m
(42'5)
1
33
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
34
Bell, Jeffrey
9
Malone
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
35
Schneid, Aaron
10
West Liberty St.
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
36
Taw, Giovanni
9
Allegheny
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
37
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
38
Danaher, Sean
11
Allegheny
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
38
Hinkle, Jared
9
West Liberty St.
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
40
Wimer, Brad
9
Mt Union
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
41
Wildman, Lucas
9
Washington & Jef
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
42
Hensley, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
11.36m
(37'3)
1
43
Dice, Ryan
9
Unattached
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
43
Phillips, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
45
Burdine, Brandon
9
Thiel
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
46
Colechhi, Neal
9
Allegheny
11.00m
(36'1)
1
47
Howser, Rick
11
Allegheny
10.42m
(34'2)
1
48
Homard, Jonathan
10
Malone
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
49
Sokira, Evan
9
Thiel
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
--
Nicolas, George
9
Walsh
ND
(--)
1
--
Holloway, Dakota
9
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
--
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, A.G.
Nike
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
2
Grey, Garrett
12
Ashland
20.12m
(66'0)
1
3
Quick, Richard
12
Ashland
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
4
Tayala, Matthias
9
Kent State
19.94m
(65'5)
1
5
Supan, Mitchell
12
Baldwin-Wallace
19.28m
(63'3)
1
6
Ball, Zac
10
Ashland
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
7
Steinhauser, Kyle
11
Ashland
17.63m
(57'10)
1
8
Harris, James Clay
10
Ashland
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
9
Jagers, Reginald
NA
Unattached
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
10
Taylor, Mack
10
Ashland
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
11
Conklin, Jared
NA
Unattached
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
12
Knueven, Andrew
9
Kent State
16.44m
(53'11)
1
13
Moreau, Ross
10
Indiana U of PA
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
14
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
15
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
16
Buckey, Jake
12
Baldwin-Wallace
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
17
King, Michael
9
Kent State
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
18
Kelly, Joseph
12
Slippery Rock
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
18
Turk, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
20
Campbell, Bryn
Unattached
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
21
Marinucci, Zach
12
Baldwin-Wallace
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
22
Hensley, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
23
Avampato, Chris
11
California U of
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
23
Mines, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
25
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
14.66m
(48'1)
1
26
Kearsh, Eric
12
Wheeling Jesuit
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
27
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
14.48m
(47'6)
1
28
Miller, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
29
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
14.20m
(46'7)
1
30
Burdorff, Tyler
9
Baldwin-Wallace
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
31
Taylor, Duke
9
Malone
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
32
Day, Cameron
11
Allegheny
14.00m
(45'11)
1
33
Skinner, Devin
12
Slippery Rock
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
34
Schneid, Aaron
10
West Liberty St.
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
35
Whitcomb, Jared
9
Ashland
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
36
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
37
Donathan, Gavin
12
Washington & Jef
13.06m
(42'10)
1
38
Petro, Michael
10
Allegheny
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
39
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
40
Danaher, Sean
11
Allegheny
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
41
Shumate, Tyler
9
Mt Union
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
42
Hinkle, Jared
9
West Liberty St.
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
43
Howser, Rick
11
Allegheny
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
44
Delekta, Ethan
9
West Liberty St.
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
45
Holloway, Dakota
9
Washington & Jef
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
46
Dice, Ryan
9
Unattached
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
47
Nicolas, George
9
Walsh
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
48
Wimer, Brad
9
Mt Union
8.97m
(29'5)
1
49
Wildman, Lucas
9
Washington & Jef
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
--
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martin, Billy
11
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cody
9
Kent State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Juhn, Rory
9
Mt Union
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Cooper, Nate
12
Ashland
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Lombardi, Anthony
12
Malone
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Jones, Nick
10
Thiel
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Schober, Michael
NA
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Godet, Yoann
12
Indiana U of PA
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
8
Kamilow, Jakob
11
Edinboro U of PA
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
9
Hudson, Josh
9
Mt Union
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
9
Gagnon, Emerson
KT Athletics
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
9
Simmons, Levi
10
Mt Union
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Green, Jacob
9
Ashland
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
14
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
14
Wagner, Kyle
12
Malone
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
16
Edgell, Cuylor
12
KT Athletics
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
17
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
17
Zigler, Nathan
9
Slippery Rock
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
17
Jones, West
9
California U of
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
--
Zanhow, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomes, Chrisitan
12
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Sho-Silva, Richard
KT Athletics
NH
(--)
1
--
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Anthony
10
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Taggart, Nathan
10
Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Lubich, Hans
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Hritz, Robert
10
Thiel
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Sherron
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Minjock, Mike
12
John Carroll
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
3
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Braxton, Xavier
10
Kent State
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Shirley, Dylan
9
Kent State
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
6
Twitty, Jailyn
9
Kent State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
7
Witherspoon, Barron
Unattached
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Eaton, Alex
11
California U of
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Rio
10
Notre Dame Colle
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Claypoole, Jeremy
9
Indiana U of PA
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Padyjasek, Richie
9
Seton Hill
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Ertle, Max
10
Ashland
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
15
Edgell, Cuylor
12
KT Athletics
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Hill, Zach
11
Allegheny
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
17
North, Trey
9
Indiana U of PA
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
18
Jones, West
9
California U of
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Phillips, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Walker, Patrick
9
California U of
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Wagner, Kyle
12
Malone
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
10
California U of
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
23
Green, Darnley
9
Indiana U of PA
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Neiman, Ben
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Sho-Silva, Richard
KT Athletics
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
26
Chappell, Justin
12
Ashland
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
--
Sivels, Desmond
KT Athletics
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jordan, Jaylen
9
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Kyle
Unattached
15.12m
(49'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Mickie, Gerald
Unattached
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Branche, Wallace
9
Denison
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Cooper, Nate
12
Ashland
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Twitty, Jailyn
9
Kent State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Killins, Colin
10
Kent State
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Pearson, Wayman
10
Mt Union
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Jones, West
9
California U of
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
10
Msikizi-Jackson, Mtume
12
Malone
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Schaut, Jared
10
California U of
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Sherron
9
Seton Hill
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Jordan, Jaylen
9
California U of
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Green, Darnley
9
Indiana U of PA
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Aikens, Robie
Penn State Club
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
17
Herman, Kory
10
Ashland
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Walker, Patrick
9
California U of
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
--
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oxley, Jesse
9
Kent State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Klucar, Eric
12
Ashland
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Daugherty, Cameron
12
Slippery Rock
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Tedquist, Elliott
10
Kent State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Camody, Ryan
12
Slippery Rock
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Shiverdecher, Michael
9
Slippery Rock
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Nichols, Ethan
9
Malone
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Steinbugl, Ryan
9
St Francis U (PA
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Rook, Jason
12
Malone
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Miller, Mike
10
Ashland
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Schlumbohm, Kyle
NA
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Schuck, Nathan
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
15
Claypool, Brandon
11
California U of
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
15
Tuttle, Clade
9
Ashland
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
15
Reed, Kieffer
9
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Piserchio, John
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Nate
12
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Densmore, Clay
10
Mt Union
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Edgell, Cuylor
12
KT Athletics
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Piscatelli, Thaddeus
11
Washington & Jef
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Kalning, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Colagrande, Cody
9
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Holliday, Chris
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Orewiler, Tyler
9
Mt Union
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Merida, Alexander
11
Rock House
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Rivero, Dan Cardenas
12
Carnegie Mellon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Bell, Dominic
9
Walsh
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
14
Ohm, Drew
10
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
lamphier, Christopher
12
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Andrews, Sean
11
Mt Union
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Brenneman, Bobby
9
Walsh
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Butler, Mark
9
Malone
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Saunders, Alan
11
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Nick
10
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Roeth, Kyle
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Falbo, Evan
10
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reiser, Katie
11
Kent State
07.50
nwi
1
2
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
07.59
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
07.64
nwi
1
4
Oprian, Karli
9
Malone
07.81
nwi
1
5
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.84
nwi
1
6
Barber, Crystal
9
Malone
07.85
nwi
1
7
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.01
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reiser, Katie
11
Kent State
07.57
nwi
6
2
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
07.66
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
07.75
nwi
3
4
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.85
nwi
7
5
Oprian, Karli
9
Malone
07.87
nwi
3
6
Barber, Crystal
9
Malone
07.90
nwi
2
7
Dietrich, Brianne
10
Edinboro U of PA
07.91
nwi
6
8
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
07.95
nwi
6
9
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
07.97
nwi
1
10
McIntosh, Gabrielle
11
St Francis U (PA
07.99
nwi
7
11
Davis, Tiffany
11
Denison
07.99
nwi
2
12
Belt, Leia
9
Kent State
08.04
nwi
3
13
Badertscher, Joyce
10
Ashland
08.07
nwi
3
14
Lindsey, Mariah
12
Ashland
08.08
nwi
1
15
Strock, Abby
9
Ashland
08.09
nwi
8
16
Traynor, Brittney
9
Washington & Jef
08.10
nwi
4
17
Zupec, Melissa
11
Ursuline (OH)
08.11
nwi
2
18
Seagraves, Melissa
12
Seton Hill
08.12
nwi
4
19
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
08.16
nwi
5
20
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
08.16
nwi
6
21
Zielonka, Sophie
9
Edinboro U of PA
08.17
nwi
6
22
Pfingstler, Anna
10
Clarion
08.20
nwi
5
23
Dixon, Mykael
9
St Francis U (PA
08.21
nwi
6
24
Moroco, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
08.24
nwi
1
24
White, Ashley
12
Wheeling Jesuit
08.24
nwi
5
26
Puckrin, Audra
Unattached
08.26
nwi
4
27
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
08.26
nwi
3
27
Guevel, Jacqueline
11
Carnegie Mellon
08.26
nwi
8
29
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
08.27
nwi
5
30
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
08.27
nwi
1
31
Burgwin, Danae
11
California U of
08.29
nwi
5
32
Hicks, Erica
9
Walsh
08.31
nwi
8
33
Peskura, Erin
9
Walsh
08.31
nwi
4
34
Lightfoot, Kaele
12
Unattached
08.32
nwi
7
35
Moore, Katelyn
10
Ashland
08.32
nwi
1
36
Humphries, Cat
12
Unattached
08.32
nwi
2
37
Gladysiewski, Nina
12
Seton Hill
08.34
nwi
7
38
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
08.35
nwi
4
39
Asperslag, Jenna
9
Carnegie Mellon
08.36
nwi
6
40
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
08.39
nwi
8
41
Ransom, Christina
12
Slippery Rock
08.40
nwi
4
42
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
08.42
nwi
7
43
Ziegler, Larissa
10
Walsh
08.42
nwi
5
44
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
08.44
nwi
2
45
Carpenter, Tayler
10
Malone
08.45
nwi
8
46
Brozak, Alyssa
9
West Liberty St.
08.49
nwi
3
47
Blackmon, Kenzie
9
Washington & Jef
08.53
nwi
6
48
Boltz, Rachel
10
Indiana U of PA
08.59
nwi
7
49
Duff, Kelsey
9
West Liberty St.
08.64
nwi
8
50
Broome, Liz
11
Walsh
08.64
nwi
5
51
Fordyce, Taylor
9
West Liberty St.
08.64
nwi
7
52
Blackmon, Katlyn
9
Washington & Jef
08.80
nwi
8
53
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
09.02
nwi
2
54
Smearman, Paige
9
West Liberty St.
09.09
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanequa
11
Kent State
24.14
nwi
1
2
Westbrooks, Chanitta
10
Kent State
24.82
nwi
1
3
Hallstein, Olivia
10
Kent State
24.95
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
25.28
nwi
1
5
Cotman, Paris
9
St Francis U (PA
25.40
nwi
1
6
Jones, Tiffany
12
Kent State
25.72
nwi
2
7
Burlinson, Nicole
9
Ursuline (OH)
25.89
nwi
3
8
Barber, Crystal
9
Malone
25.95
nwi
3
9
Oprian, Karli
9
Malone
26.02
nwi
2
10
Mangold, Cheyenne
11
Washington & Jef
26.13
nwi
4
11
Dietrich, Brianne
10
Edinboro U of PA
26.14
nwi
2
12
Zielonka, Sophie
9
Edinboro U of PA
26.19
nwi
2
13
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
26.24
nwi
5
14
McIntosh, Gabrielle
11
St Francis U (PA
26.26
nwi
2
15
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
26.31
nwi
3
16
Lindsey, Mariah
12
Ashland
26.42
nwi
3
17
Smigiera, Stephanie
12
Edinboro U of PA
26.45
nwi
4
18
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
26.48
nwi
2
19
Zupec, Melissa
11
Ursuline (OH)
26.55
nwi
6
20
Badertscher, Joyce
10
Ashland
26.61
nwi
4
21
Burgwin, Danae
11
California U of
26.77
nwi
3
22
Hitchcock, Mary
10
Ashland
26.79
nwi
5
23
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
26.88
nwi
6
24
Dixon, Mykael
9
St Francis U (PA
26.89
nwi
4
25
Belt, Leia
9
Kent State
26.90
nwi
4
26
Seagraves, Melissa
12
Seton Hill
26.96
nwi
6
27
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
26.97
nwi
4
28
Gladysiewski, Nina
12
Seton Hill
26.98
nwi
5
29
Pfingstler, Anna
10
Clarion
27.00
nwi
8
30
Parker, Dara
10
St Francis U (PA
27.04
nwi
5
31
White, Ashley
12
Wheeling Jesuit
27.08
nwi
3
32
Spurlock, Ashley
12
Malone
27.18
nwi
7
33
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
27.42
nwi
6
34
Moroco, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
27.43
nwi
5
35
Ruggeri, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
27.54
nwi
9
36
Shay, Amanda
12
Ursuline (OH)
27.68
nwi
8
37
Hicks, Erica
9
Walsh
27.71
nwi
7
38
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
27.78
nwi
6
39
Ransom, Christina
12
Slippery Rock
27.85
nwi
8
40
Ziegler, Larissa
10
Walsh
27.89
nwi
9
41
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
27.90
nwi
8
42
Blackmon, Kenzie
9
Washington & Jef
27.92
nwi
11
43
Boltz, Rachel
10
Indiana U of PA
27.95
nwi
9
44
Peskura, Erin
9
Walsh
28.07
nwi
7
45
Asperslag, Jenna
9
Carnegie Mellon
28.17
nwi
9
46
Lewis, Alexandra
9
Carnegie Mellon
28.19
nwi
10
47
Konopski, Danielle
9
Clarion
28.21
nwi
9
48
Brozak, Alyssa
9
West Liberty St.
28.25
nwi
9
49
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
28.31
nwi
8
50
Broome, Liz
11
Walsh
28.57
nwi
7
51
Taylor, Samantha
9
Slippery Rock
28.57
nwi
10
52
Jackson, Ieisha
9
California U of
28.75
nwi
5
53
Withrow, Megan
9
Edinboro U of PA
29.06
nwi
6
54
Blackmon, Katlyn
9
Washington & Jef
29.52
nwi
8
55
Lehman-McClure, Tanea
10
Clarion
29.55
nwi
10
56
Webster, Amy
9
West Liberty St.
29.89
nwi
11
57
Baughman, Jacqlyn
10
California U of
30.17
nwi
10
58
Ghafafian, Carineh
10
Carnegie Mellon
30.53
nwi
11
59
Duff, Kelsey
9
West Liberty St.
31.78
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanequa
11
Kent State
54.43
1
2
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
54.88
1
3
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
55.87
1
4
Sawnor, Melinda
12
Kent State
56.30
1
5
Hutson, Erica
11
Kent State
56.57
1
6
Beyan, Lynnese
10
Kent State
56.87
1
7
Gardner, Kaila
10
Kent State
57.37
2
8
Patrasc, Andreea
12
Kent State
57.63
2
9
Fleck, Hannah
9
Kent State
57.76
2
10
Faller, Kat
11
Edinboro U of PA
57.80
3
11
Mangold, Cheyenne
11
Washington & Jef
57.96
2
12
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
58.98
3
13
King, Trisha
10
Trine
59.37
3
14
Strock, Abby
9
Ashland
59.42
4
15
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
59.44
3
16
Henderson, Anyha
9
Thiel
59.81
8
17
Parker, Dara
10
St Francis U (PA
1:00.28
5
18
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
1:00.34
5
19
Hutchinson, Aubrey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:00.69
4
20
Spurlock, Ashley
12
Malone
1:00.87
5
21
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
1:01.34
3
22
Lewis, Alexandra
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:01.86
8
23
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
1:02.01
7
24
Acosta, Antonette
12
Indiana U of PA
1:02.04
6
25
Evans, Kaleigh
11
Unattached
1:02.34
6
26
White, Marrianna
9
Mt Union
1:02.49
9
27
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
1:02.71
4
28
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:02.79
4
29
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
1:03.26
6
30
Ruggeri, Chelsea
12
Seton Hill
1:03.30
7
31
Hutson, Rachel
9
Kent State
1:03.95
5
32
Withrow, Megan
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:04.09
8
33
Shay, Amanda
12
Ursuline (OH)
1:04.18
7
34
Konopski, Danielle
9
Clarion
1:04.27
10
35
Pae, Rachel
10
Malone
1:04.61
7
36
Roberts, Diona
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:05.08
10
37
Jackson, Ieisha
9
California U of
1:05.11
7
38
McCormick, Katie
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:05.48
7
39
Ralston, Mallory
11
Slippery Rock
1:05.74
8
40
Adams, Carley
12
Walsh
1:05.81
8
41
Ruffener, Corrina
9
Malone
1:05.83
9
42
Gamertsfelder, Jenny
12
Mt Union
1:05.93
10
43
Thornily, Alex
9
Seton Hill
1:05.94
10
44
Nindle, Ashley
9
Allegheny
1:06.32
10
45
Baughman, Jacqlyn
10
California U of
1:07.05
10
46
Ghafafian, Carineh
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:08.62
11
47
McRae, Maureen
9
Washington & Jef
1:09.21
11
48
Carper, Madison
9
Malone
1:11.74
11
49
Belgrave, Jennifer
9
California U of
1:13.91
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burlinson, Nicole
9
Ursuline (OH)
2:14.06
1
2
Lightfoot, Kaele
12
Unattached
2:15.31
1
3
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
2:15.75
1
4
Gibbens, Allison
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:17.17
1
5
Haffner, Jennifer
12
St Francis U (PA
2:17.33
1
6
Reid, Katie
10
Ohio Wesleyan
2:17.91
1
7
Sattler, Emily
11
Ohio Wesleyan
2:18.06
1
8
Wickey, Taylor
9
Kent State
2:18.16
1
9
Warth, Abbey
9
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.21
1
10
Rankin, Mattison
10
Malone
2:19.87
2
11
Krug, Annalisa
12
Trine
2:20.16
2
12
Beisel, Jackie
11
Indiana U of PA
2:20.22
2
13
Bush, Mikaela
9
Ashland
2:22.33
1
14
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
2:22.98
3
15
Cala, Megan
10
Seton Hill
2:23.22
1
16
Winkler, Jessica
12
Malone
2:23.56
2
17
Vetter, Mallory
9
Kent State
2:23.84
3
18
Avery, Ashton
12
Malone
2:25.16
1
19
Fluharty, Victoria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
2:25.36
2
20
Daugherty, Emma
9
Ashland
2:25.60
2
21
Lamm, Emily
9
Denison
2:25.90
3
22
Jordan, Amy
9
Slippery Rock
2:26.16
3
23
Mathie, Brooke
10
Mt Union
2:26.71
4
24
Martter, Sarah
12
Walsh
2:27.67
2
25
Preston, Alexis
9
Allegheny
2:27.77
3
26
Kucewicz, Hannah
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:27.86
2
27
Marshall, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
2:29.59
3
28
Carter, Meagen
9
Seton Hill
2:30.18
2
29
Ketelsen, Abby
9
Slippery Rock
2:30.55
5
30
Stoffel, Stephanie
12
Ashland
2:30.61
2
31
Dunn, Madgie
11
Ursuline (OH)
2:31.42
4
32
Taddie, Alyssa
12
Indiana U of PA
2:31.66
3
33
Persson, Erin
9
Carnegie Mellon
2:31.80
3
34
David, Melissa
12
California U of
2:31.82
3
35
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
2:32.56
4
36
Maus, Alexandra
12
Ashland
2:33.13
4
37
McHale, Liz
Penn State Club
2:33.48
5
38
Genetin, Renee
12
Walsh
2:33.54
4
39
Simcoke, Amber
11
California U of
2:33.60
4
40
Presutti, Brianna
9
Seton Hill
2:33.63
2
41
Walker, Riva
9
Indiana U of PA
2:34.63
4
42
Miller, Nicole
10
Mt Union
2:34.94
4
43
Share, Yelena
10
Indiana U of PA
2:35.79
4
44
Christensen, Sasha
11
Walsh
2:37.56
5
45
Workman, Whitney
9
Wheeling Jesuit
2:39.03
5
46
Moore, Jinger
Salty Runnin
2:39.40
5
47
Grguras, Dabney
10
Slippery Rock
2:40.05
4
48
Akers, Alyssa
12
Walsh
2:42.52
5
49
Gretchen, Tessa
11
West Liberty St.
2:45.19
5
50
Rizzo, Ashley
12
West Virginia We
2:46.89
5
51
Moledor, Megan
9
Walsh
2:53.58
5
52
Scarupa, Lauren
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:53.64
4
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tomei, Emily
12
Malone
3:01.07
1
2
Wright, Feleisha
11
St Francis U (PA
3:01.22
1
3
Gehrke, Caryn
Unattached
3:01.83
1
4
Benner, Brooke
10
Mt Union
3:01.91
1
5
Schuler, Madison
10
Malone
3:09.53
1
6
Midlik, Corinne
12
Mt Union
3:21.59
1
7
Warrick, Jordi
9
Mt Union
3:27.86
1
8
Gallagher, Kaleigh
9
Washington & Jef
3:30.50
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kylie
10
St Francis U (PA
5:09.47
1
2
Oprean, Tina
11
Malone
5:09.48
1
3
Jacofsky, Tabitha
Unattached
5:11.73
1
4
Thompson, Samantha
11
Indiana U of PA
5:12.41
1
5
Callaghan, Brigid
10
Kent State
5:13.16
1
6
King, Katie
11
Malone
5:13.80
1
7
Taddie, Alyssa
12
Indiana U of PA
5:16.02
1
8
Cala, Megan
10
Seton Hill
5:17.95
1
9
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
5:19.95
1
10
Carter, Meagen
9
Seton Hill
5:20.66
1
11
Foster, Paige
11
Kent State
5:22.54
1
12
Schott, Leah
10
Seton Hill
5:24.23
2
13
Brindle, Alyssa
9
Allegheny
5:24.62
1
14
Lamm, Emily
9
Denison
5:26.09
1
15
Dickey, Kelsey
10
Walsh
5:26.59
2
16
Gallagher, Kelly
12
Allegheny
5:28.22
2
17
Budzinski, Elizabeth
11
Edinboro U of PA
5:29.06
1
18
Polatas, Sara
10
Malone
5:29.50
2
19
Roth, Mckenzie
12
Ashland
5:33.16
2
20
Stockton, Miranda
10
Mt Union
5:33.86
2
21
Presutti, Brianna
9
Seton Hill
5:36.49
2
22
Kanach, Brittney
12
California U of
5:37.20
2
23
Share, Yelena
10
Indiana U of PA
5:37.91
2
24
Simcoke, Amber
11
California U of
5:43.44
2
25
Patel, Priya
9
Carnegie Mellon
5:46.52
2
26
Ferguson, Ashley
12
West Virginia We
5:47.38
3
27
Barcic, Marie
9
Carnegie Mellon
5:49.77
3
28
Molnar, Devan
10
Ashland
5:51.18
3
29
Workman, Whitney
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:52.70
3
30
Rizzo, Ashley
12
West Virginia We
5:57.51
3
31
East, Chelsea
11
West Liberty St.
5:58.29
3
32
Hauser, Amber
9
Indiana U of PA
6:00.73
3
33
Mccabe, Lauren
9
Walsh
6:01.09
3
34
McDonald, Elisabeth
11
Allegheny
6:02.86
3
35
Frantz, Kelly
9
Allegheny
6:03.79
3
36
Burkett, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
6:05.04
2
37
Puleo, Maya
10
Allegheny
6:05.30
3
38
Dingman, Erica
11
Ursuline (OH)
6:17.82
3
39
Manley, Elisha
9
Ursuline (OH)
6:32.86
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koenig, Katie
11
Indiana U of PA
10:20.08
1
2
McFarland, Jennifer
12
Wheeling Jesuit
10:29.78
1
3
Sampson, Hannah
10
Ohio Wesleyan
10:38.49
1
4
Martin, Kristina
11
Allegheny
10:42.46
2
5
Jones, Kasey
9
Edinboro U of PA
10:43.97
1
6
Boss, Abigail
10
Denison
10:45.23
1
7
Yoder, Lissa
11
Walsh
10:46.36
1
8
Bernthisel, Kylee
9
Ashland
10:48.52
1
9
Sharfman, Andrea
10
Allegheny
10:53.32
2
10
Sinko, Marissa
9
Ashland
10:53.87
2
11
Schott, Leah
10
Seton Hill
10:55.12
1
12
Cameron, Stacy
10
Mt Union
10:56.13
2
13
Schall, Milea
10
Clarion
11:04.02
2
14
Mion, Anna
10
Ashland
11:04.80
1
15
Dicello, Danielle
9
St Francis U (PA
11:09.20
1
16
Hannan, Melanie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11:09.96
2
17
Donaldson, Kristen
11
Indiana U of PA
11:10.13
2
18
Pottratz, Michelle
11
Wheeling Jesuit
11:10.39
1
19
Fratto, Genie
11
Unattached
11:17.28
2
20
Schnepf, Rekha
9
Carnegie Mellon
11:20.71
2
21
Hunter, Tyler
10
Ashland
11:24.49
2
22
Kelly, Sara
10
Carnegie Mellon
11:33.64
2
23
Paszko, Rachael
11
Unattached
11:36.33
2
24
Greene, Sophia
9
Carnegie Mellon
11:43.15
2
25
Brown, Marisa
10
Allegheny
11:43.81
3
26
Ferguson, Ashley
12
West Virginia We
11:45.38
3
27
Iafelice, Jessie
10
Mt Union
11:48.65
3
28
Bouabdellaoui, Leila
11
Carnegie Mellon
11:49.39
3
29
Roessler, Megan
9
Ashland
11:52.59
2
30
Brown, Hailey
10
Carnegie Mellon
11:59.15
2
31
Kearns, Suzanna
11
Allegheny
12:18.23
3
32
Felix, Stephanie
9
Thiel
12:31.64
3
33
Wilson, Becky
9
Indiana U of PA
12:33.59
3
34
Clark, Jasmine
9
Allegheny
12:40.02
3
35
Stewart, Katie
11
Mt Union
12:40.88
3
36
Stayer, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
12:46.29
3
37
Smith, Jackie
9
Washington & Jef
12:47.10
3
38
Linger, Morgan
9
Malone
12:57.32
3
39
Timko, Susan
9
Clarion
13:35.27
3
40
Kostosky, Nicole
9
Washington & Jef
13:55.56
3
41
Roberts, Haley
11
Washington & Jef
14:59.51
3
--
Redman, Jasmine
9
Bowling Green
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odorcic, Jessica
Cleveland Elite
16:32.14
1
2
Camp, Nicole
Unattached
16:59.34
1
3
Michael, Becki
Cleveland Elite
17:04.47
1
4
Galligan, Kristen
10
Washington & Jef
17:20.03
1
5
Biglin, Paige
Columbus Runnin
17:33.27
1
6
Bujdos, Jeannie
10
Seton Hill
17:34.64
1
7
Greenwood, Heidi
Unattached
17:53.66
1
8
Blake, Tayler
9
Unattached
18:02.53
1
9
Clark, Michelle
12
Denison
18:05.48
1
10
Balbier, Katie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
18:12.94
1
11
Maus, Liz
Columbus Runnin
18:19.86
1
12
McAlpine, Kelsey
Columbus Runnin
18:26.27
1
13
Brewer, Jenny
9
Alderson-Broaddu
18:36.56
1
14
Janak, Mary
10
Seton Hill
18:43.43
1
15
Hartzler, Hannah
12
Malone
18:47.44
2
16
Zimak, Jessica
10
Wheeling Jesuit
18:47.93
1
17
Kienzle, Tynae
Unattached
18:48.69
1
18
Baker, Seleina
NA
Unattached
18:50.84
2
19
Waddington, Ashley
12
Ohio
18:54.44
1
20
Hulett, Rachael
9
West Virginia We
19:13.48
2
21
Steinmetz, Meredith
9
Thiel
19:16.30
2
22
McDaniel, Loren
9
West Virginia We
19:16.48
2
23
Toddy, Megan
11
Clarion
19:22.21
1
24
Zeuch, Lindsey
Unattached
19:22.23
2
25
Alexander, Aubrey
12
Cleveland Elite
19:23.01
1
26
Galano, Olivia
11
Denison
19:24.92
2
27
McKendry, Sarah
9
Denison
19:36.67
2
28
Dempsey, Emily
9
Seton Hill
19:38.17
2
29
Petro, Morgan
9
Seton Hill
19:38.56
2
30
Carpenter, Aly
11
Alderson-Broaddu
19:44.13
1
31
Bennett, Jessica
9
Slippery Rock
19:49.60
2
32
Meadows, Alyssa
12
West Liberty St.
20:11.82
2
33
White, Valerie
11
Thiel
20:25.69
2
34
Filippi, Margo
10
Indiana U of PA
20:26.83
2
35
Leadbetter, Kelsey
9
Slippery Rock
20:27.35
2
36
McKinney, Lauren
11
Edinboro U of PA
20:39.67
2
37
Reeves, Keri
9
Washington & Jef
20:47.59
2
38
Figurski, Leah
9
West Liberty St.
20:57.80
2
39
Slingluff, Jesse
9
Kent State
21:42.83
2
40
Stauffer, Lindy
9
West Liberty St.
21:54.84
2
41
Moore, Jinger
Salty Runnin
21:56.25
2
42
Ziroli, Juliana
9
Thiel
22:05.99
2
43
Peters, Victoria
9
Unattached
22:22.03
2
--
Slingluff, Rachel
9
Kent State
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
2
Arcury, Kailyn
9
Kent State
08.63
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
08.67
nwi
1
4
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
08.71
nwi
1
5
Pittman, JoAnne
11
Kent State
08.75
nwi
1
6
Bemis, Tabitha
11
Edinboro U of PA
08.91
nwi
1
7
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
09.07
nwi
1
8
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
09.13
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
08.61
nwi
7
2
Arcury, Kailyn
9
Kent State
08.62
nwi
3
3
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
08.78
nwi
2
4
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
08.88
nwi
3
5
Bemis, Tabitha
11
Edinboro U of PA
08.96
nwi
2
6
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
09.02
nwi
7
7
Pittman, JoAnne
11
Kent State
09.06
nwi
5
8
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
09.08
nwi
1
9
Guevel, Jacqueline
11
Carnegie Mellon
09.20
nwi
4
10
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
09.27
nwi
4
11
Armsey, Courtney
11
Malone
09.30
nwi
7
12
Parris, London
9
Slippery Rock
09.34
nwi
4
13
Lett, Jasmine
9
Ursuline (OH)
09.34
nwi
6
14
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
09.44
nwi
3
15
Farquhar, Taylor
9
Kent State
09.46
nwi
6
16
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
09.55
nwi
6
17
Wohlheter, Melissa
12
Malone
09.59
nwi
1
18
Fordyce, Taylor
9
West Liberty St.
09.60
nwi
1
19
Belko, Kristen
9
Clarion
09.64
nwi
1
20
Boss, Hannah
9
Malone
09.64
nwi
3
21
Ruffener, Corrina
9
Malone
09.66
nwi
5
22
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
09.77
nwi
4
23
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
09.77
nwi
3
24
Berg, Morgan
9
Thiel
09.79
nwi
2
25
Vitous, Jessica
11
Clarion
09.86
nwi
2
26
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
09.90
nwi
1
27
Moss, Sarah
11
Allegheny
10.12
nwi
6
28
Dobrovich, Lacee
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.15
nwi
6
29
Walters, Carly
11
Walsh
10.17
nwi
1
30
Smith, Katelin
10
Walsh
10.27
nwi
2
31
Sawayda, Kara
9
Thiel
10.33
nwi
6
32
Schiffour, Jaclyn
11
West Virginia We
10.46
nwi
5
33
Webster, Amy
9
West Liberty St.
10.65
nwi
7
34
Smearman, Paige
9
West Liberty St.
10.78
nwi
3
35
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
10.82
nwi
4
36
Johnson, Clairesa
10
Washington & Jef
10.92
nwi
7
37
Nindle, Ashley
9
Allegheny
10.99
nwi
5
38
Marshall, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
11.00
nwi
2
39
Bingham, Shanae
9
Thiel
11.49
nwi
3
40
Ziemer, Christine
12
Edinboro U of PA
12.72
nwi
7
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor
40.94
1
2
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
44.92
1
3
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
12
California U of
46.73
6
4
Wohlheter, Melissa
12
Malone
46.81
6
5
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
47.11
2
6
Sember, Mia
11
Edinboro U of PA
47.98
2
7
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
48.01
1
8
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
48.18
3
9
Boss, Hannah
9
Malone
48.41
7
10
Smith, Katelin
10
Walsh
48.57
4
11
Hutchinson, Aubrey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
48.58
2
12
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
48.69
3
13
Lett, Jasmine
9
Ursuline (OH)
48.89
1
14
Walters, Carly
11
Walsh
49.08
3
15
Johnson, Clairesa
10
Washington & Jef
49.40
5
16
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
49.60
5
17
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
50.08
7
18
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
50.22
4
19
Dunn, Madgie
11
Ursuline (OH)
50.81
4
20
Dobrovich, Lacee
9
Wheeling Jesuit
51.08
4
21
Ralston, Mallory
11
Slippery Rock
51.08
3
22
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
51.51
7
23
Sawayda, Kara
9
Thiel
53.12
7
24
Ramirez, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
54.40
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kent State
3:47.18
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Union
3:52.16
1
3
Relay Team
California U of
3:59.46
1
4
Relay Team
Ashland
4:01.09
2
5
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
4:01.54
1
6
Relay Team
Walsh
4:05.65
3
7
Relay Team
Malone
4:06.91
2
8
Relay Team
Ursuline (OH)
4:07.20
2
9
Relay Team
Malone
4:11.57
3
10
Relay Team
West Virginia We
4:11.60
3
11
Relay Team
Trine
4:13.07
2
12
Relay Team
Allegheny
4:18.49
3
13
Relay Team
Malone
4:26.76
3
14
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
4:33.49
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Nia
Unattached
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
2
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
11
Kent State
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
3
Thomas, Danniel
9
Kent State
15.50m
(50'10)
1
4
Leppelmeier, Jackie
10
Kent State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
5
Bridenthal, Jessica
10
Ashland
14.15m
(46'5)
1
6
Sindelar, Jamie
9
Ashland
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
7
Tomei, Megan
Unattached
13.67m
(44'10)
1
8
Shirk, Paige
10
Ashland
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Stock, Carly
10
Mt Union
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Gallavan, Kim
9
Baldwin-Wallace
12.37m
(40'7)
1
11
Bates, Lyndsey
10
Malone
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
12
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
12.07m
(39'7)
1
13
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
12.02m
(39'5)
1
14
Cress, Allyson
11
Clarion
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
15
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
16
Straub, Harley
11
Washington & Jef
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
17
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
18
Beatty, Leah
12
Walsh
11.56m
(37'11)
1
19
Covington, Shawatha
9
Notre Dame Colle
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
20
Sokol, Kristine
11
Walsh
11.41m
(37'5)
1
21
Parisi, Courtney
10
Edinboro U of PA
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
22
Hubble, Allyson
11
Slippery Rock
11.23m
(36'10)
1
23
Beane, Alexandra
9
Ursuline (OH)
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
24
Nesby, Lexus
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
25
Minich, Samantha
12
California U of
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
26
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
27
Butler, Kathy
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
28
Zreliak, Ally
9
Indiana U of PA
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
29
Wenger, Jamie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
30
Brown, Maya
10
Mt Union
10.67m
(35'0)
1
31
Berg, Victoria
10
Ursuline (OH)
10.62m
(34'10)
1
32
Thompson, Patriece
12
California U of
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
33
Fisher, Danielle
9
Mt Union
10.52m
(34'6)
1
34
Sandrock, Lauren
9
Notre Dame Colle
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
35
Kravec, Cassidy
12
Thiel
10.34m
(33'11)
1
36
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
37
Soeder, Samantha
10
Malone
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
38
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
10.24m
(33'7)
1
39
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
40
Lange, CJ
9
Notre Dame Colle
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
41
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
42
Brobst, Kelsey
10
Malone
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
43
Lyons, Kristin
10
California U of
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
44
Feinberg, Tova
11
Allegheny
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
45
Beran, Miranda
9
Malone
9.25m
(30'4)
1
45
Percic, Kayla
9
Seton Hill
9.25m
(30'4)
1
47
Shaw, Keisha
12
Thiel
8.97m
(29'5)
1
48
Stewart, Lisa
9
Mt Union
8.89m
(29'2)
1
49
Kim, Jane
10
Carnegie Mellon
8.87m
(29'1)
1
50
Sprando, Vanessa
9
Washington & Jef
8.82m
(28'11)
1
51
Urban, Maggie
9
Baldwin-Wallace
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
52
Koontz, Kaitlyn
9
Edinboro U of PA
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
53
Buccilli, Marissa
9
Slippery Rock
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
54
Solida, Stephanie
9
Washington & Jef
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
55
Mendez, Brittany
9
Ursuline (OH)
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
56
Mills, Elexus
10
California U of
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
57
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
58
Kimmel, Elaine
10
California U of
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
--
Wright-Collie, Emerald
9
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
--
Virag, Monika
10
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
--
Snider, Ashley
9
Mt Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Wong, Ting
10
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Habegger, Kim
10
Ashland
19.51m
(64'0)
1
2
Leppelmeier, Jackie
10
Kent State
19.08m
(62'7)
1
3
Bridenthal, Jessica
10
Ashland
18.93m
(62'1.25)
1
4
Watt, Cynthia
9
Ashland
18.06m
(59'3)
1
5
Tolich, Ali
9
Ashland
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
6
Perrine, Cristina
12
Unattached
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
7
Shirk, Paige
10
Ashland
16.36m
(53'8)
1
8
Tomei, Megan
Unattached
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
9
Bates, Lyndsey
10
Malone
15.19m
(49'10)
1
10
Miller, Victoria
10
Seton Hill
14.28m
(46'10)
1
11
McCool, Amanda
11
Slippery Rock
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
12
Milcic, Martina
9
Seton Hill
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
13
Clippinger, Elizabeth
9
Kent State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
14
Stock, Carly
10
Mt Union
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
15
Gallavan, Kim
9
Baldwin-Wallace
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
16
Wenger, Jamie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
17
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
18
Mochan, Alexa
10
Allegheny
13.16m
(43'2)
1
19
Beatty, Leah
12
Walsh
12.96m
(42'6)
1
20
Urban, Maggie
9
Baldwin-Wallace
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
21
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
22
Hubble, Allyson
11
Slippery Rock
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
23
Butler, Kathy
12
Notre Dame Colle
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
24
Thompson, Patriece
12
California U of
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
25
Brown, Maya
10
Mt Union
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
26
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
27
Minich, Samantha
12
California U of
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
28
Feinberg, Tova
11
Allegheny
11.43m
(37'6)
1
29
Kim, Jane
10
Carnegie Mellon
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
30
Miglin, Emily
9
West Liberty St.
11.13m
(36'6)
1
31
Shaw, Alex
11
Baldwin-Wallace
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
32
Nesby, Lexus
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
33
Cress, Allyson
11
Clarion
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
34
Virag, Monika
10
Washington & Jef
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
35
Britzman, Kendra
9
Walsh
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
36
Snider, Ashley
9
Mt Union
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
37
Parisi, Courtney
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
38
Beran, Miranda
9
Malone
10.19m
(33'5)
1
39
Sprando, Vanessa
9
Washington & Jef
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
40
Lyons, Kristin
10
California U of
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
41
Brooks, Mallory
12
Wheeling Jesuit
9.73m
(31'11)
1
42
McCarthy, Angela
10
Seton Hill
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
43
Iannone, Carissa
12
Carnegie Mellon
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
44
Wong, Ting
10
Washington & Jef
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
45
Straub, Harley
11
Washington & Jef
9.25m
(30'4)
1
46
Mills, Elexus
10
California U of
8.64m
(28'4)
1
47
Royal, Olivia
9
Thiel
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
47
Vann, Kelly
11
Seton Hill
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
49
Stewart, Lisa
9
Mt Union
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
50
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
51
Wright-Collie, Emerald
9
Allegheny
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
52
Kimmel, Elaine
10
California U of
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
53
Berg, Victoria
10
Ursuline (OH)
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
--
Fisher, Danielle
9
Mt Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Solida, Stephanie
9
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
--
Sandrock, Lauren
9
Notre Dame Colle
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
10
Ashland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Boyd, Calsie
12
Seton Hill
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Winter, Shaunisha
10
Ashland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Tate, Jordan
9
West Virginia We
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Carpenter, Tayler
10
Malone
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Mellor, Kristine
12
Clarion
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Loughner, Sarah
11
Clarion
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
14
Sefick, Jocelyn
9
Mt Union
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
15
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
15
Belko, Kristen
9
Clarion
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
15
McCarthy, Christina
9
Malone
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
Engerer, Kate
12
Kent State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
Campbell, Megan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
O'Hanlon, Chelsea
11
Indiana U of PA
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
18
Kassab, Paige
9
Slippery Rock
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
18
Gasaway, Corrine
10
Kent State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
20
Spina, Mara
11
Washington & Jef
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
21
Haney, Evan
9
Walsh
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
21
Narkevic, Elizabeth
9
Edinboro U of PA
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
21
Rich, Teracyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
21
Price, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
21
Hall, Janey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
26
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
27
O'Hanlon, Carrie
11
Indiana U of PA
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
28
Beckerleg, Samantha
11
California U of
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
28
Moss, Sarah
11
Allegheny
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
30
Madawala, Dilshani
11
Slippery Rock
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
30
Cox, Laura
11
Mt Union
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
30
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
33
Ruddock, Erica
9
Walsh
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
--
West, Ashley
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Rylands, Jamie
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Brook
10
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
--
Ziemer, Christine
12
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Jump Off
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
10
Ashland
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
--
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Winter, Shaunisha
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Calsie
12
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Bemis, Tabitha
11
Edinboro U of PA
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Dietrich, Brianne
10
Edinboro U of PA
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Burns, Mariah
9
Slippery Rock
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Vitous, Jessica
11
Clarion
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
11
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Samantha
9
Slippery Rock
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
14
Smigiera, Stephanie
12
Edinboro U of PA
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Hackworth, Mariah
11
Notre Dame Colle
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Kovarik, Alexandra
9
Ashland
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Bon, Emily
11
Ashland
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
18
Belko, Kristen
9
Clarion
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
19
Farquhar, Taylor
9
Kent State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Armsey, Courtney
11
Malone
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Beckerleg, Samantha
11
California U of
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Eason, Breana
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Senko, Carly
12
California U of
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
24
Carpenter, Tayler
10
Malone
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Liberati, Julianne
11
Mt Union
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
27
Naugle, Bethany
12
Clarion
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
28
Bynoe, Marissa
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Alexis
10
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantley, Keri
12
Kent State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Winter, Shaunisha
10
Ashland
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Boyd, Calsie
12
Seton Hill
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
4
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Mayer, Olivia
10
Kent State
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Kent-Allen, Lakia
9
Kent State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Burns, Mariah
9
Slippery Rock
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Rogers, Sierra
11
California U of
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
9
Soul, Bronte
9
Slippery Rock
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
10
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Belko, Kristen
9
Clarion
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Krause, Ashley
10
Allegheny
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Smalls, Brittany
9
California U of
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Bynoe, Marissa
11
Carnegie Mellon
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Tate, Jordan
9
West Virginia We
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Madawala, Dilshani
11
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liberati, Julianne
11
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Katelyn
10
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kassab, Paige
9
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nageotte, Katie
11
Ashland
4.27m
(14'0)
1
2
Rossi, Domenica
12
Kent State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Foster, Stephanie
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Herte, Rebecca
9
Kent State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Foster, Jennifer
10
Ashland
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Schroeder, Angela
12
Slippery Rock
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Meyer, Tori
10
Kent State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Cain, Julia
11
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Vaughn, Emily
12
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Faulkner, Hannah
NA
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Uzzel, Megan
10
Ashland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Cunningham, Meghan
9
Ashland
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Schubert, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
3.00m
(9'10)
1
Womens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dutka, Amy
12
Edinboro U of PA
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Kelly, Morgan
9
Malone
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Harrington, Gabrielle
11
Edinboro U of PA
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Schiffour, Jaclyn
11
West Virginia We
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Kassik, Michaela
9
Slippery Rock
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Vann, Kelly
11
Seton Hill
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Rayokovich, Brooke
9
Mt Union
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
DeBonis, Danielle
10
Washington & Jef
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Kelly, Monica
9
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
Rago, Maria
9
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Narkevic, Elizabeth
9
Edinboro U of PA
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
13
Kemp, Arika
9
Wheeling Jesuit
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
13
Hall, Janey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Danylko, Olivia
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Emily
9
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Davison, Toni
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#kent-state
#tune-up
More news
2013 Entries - UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
2013 Results - Bucknell Winter Classic
63 shares:
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
,
AHC
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seton Hill University Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
4
2020
13
2019
3
2018
13
2017
8
2016
21
2015
3
19
2014
5
2013
19
2012
13
2011
1
2010
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#kent-state
#tune-up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!