RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seton Hill University Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
Seton Hill Dr, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, 15601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matt Perdue
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Edinboro Al Hall Indoor Freedom Games
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 11:34pm
Comments
Edinboro Al Hall Indoor Freedom Games
- Jan 17, 2015
Edinboro, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alfred U
Carnegie Mellon
Clarion
Edinboro U of PA
Green
Lock Haven
Red
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
Thiel
Unattached
Walsh
Westminster (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoggard, Alfonson
Unattached
07.00
nwi
3
1
Chen, Jeffrey
9
Carnegie Mellon
07.09
nwi
4
1
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
07.10
nwi
5
2
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
07.12
nwi
4
2
Williams, Hunter
9
Walsh
07.18
nwi
5
3
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
07.19
nwi
5
4
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.23
nwi
5
5
La Barge, Connor
Green
07.26
nwi
5
3
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
07.27
nwi
4
6
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
07.27
nwi
5
4
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
07.34
nwi
4
5
Barlette, Nick
Unattached
07.35
nwi
4
6
Gould, Bobby
10
Seton Hill
07.40
nwi
4
7
Perkins, Mike
12
Alfred U
07.42
nwi
5
8
Reuss, Chris
9
Lock Haven
07.43
nwi
5
2
Wieland, Zach
10
Walsh
07.44
nwi
3
3
Perdue, Matt
12
Seton Hill
07.47
nwi
3
7
Nelson, Anthony
Unattached
07.47
nwi
4
1
Blonder, Zachary
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.49
nwi
2
4
Fernandez, Eloy
9
Carnegie Mellon
07.58
nwi
3
5
Sheh, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.59
nwi
3
6
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
07.59
nwi
3
8
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
07.60
nwi
4
2
Copelin, Shane
12
Carnegie Mellon
07.61
nwi
2
7
Seifu, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.65
nwi
3
3
Marshburn, Terel
12
Alfred U
07.66
nwi
2
4
Lee, Andrew
9
Carnegie Mellon
07.68
nwi
2
5
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
07.70
nwi
2
1
Nuhfer, Tommy
Unattached
07.83
nwi
1
6
Kirchmann, Aleksander
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.86
nwi
2
7
Boyer, Donald
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.87
nwi
2
8
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
11
Alfred U
07.91
nwi
2
2
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
07.94
nwi
1
3
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
07.95
nwi
1
4
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
07.98
nwi
1
5
Epolito, Nathan
11
Alfred U
07.99
nwi
1
6
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
08.09
nwi
1
8
Howton-Bynoe, Tyler
9
Alfred U
08.11
nwi
3
7
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
08.22
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
22.66
nwi
6
1
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
22.85
nwi
7
2
Williams, Hunter
9
Walsh
22.98
nwi
7
3
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
23.14
nwi
7
1
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
23.19
nwi
5
2
Nelson, Anthony
Unattached
23.25
nwi
5
4
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
23.28
nwi
7
2
Gould, Bobby
10
Seton Hill
23.43
nwi
6
3
Barlette, Nick
Unattached
23.51
nwi
5
1
Schroder, Andrew
Green
23.58
nwi
4
4
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
23.60
nwi
5
5
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
23.76
nwi
7
2
Hoggard, Alfonson
Unattached
23.77
nwi
4
3
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
23.80
nwi
6
5
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
23.82
nwi
5
6
Reuss, Chris
9
Lock Haven
23.84
nwi
5
6
Matos, Gregory
11
Alfred U
23.86
nwi
7
1
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
23.93
nwi
1
3
Bates, Alex
10
Walsh
24.34
nwi
4
4
Wieland, Zach
10
Walsh
24.53
nwi
6
4
Jackson, Terry
11
Seton Hill
24.67
nwi
4
1
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
24.68
nwi
3
2
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
24.68
nwi
1
2
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
24.72
nwi
3
3
Perkins, Mike
12
Alfred U
24.85
nwi
3
1
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
25.00
nwi
2
5
Marshburn, Terel
12
Alfred U
25.06
nwi
4
4
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
25.21
nwi
3
2
Devivo, Dave
10
Thiel
25.35
nwi
2
5
Preite, Thomas
9
Carnegie Mellon
25.43
nwi
3
3
Kirchmann, Aleksander
10
Carnegie Mellon
25.65
nwi
2
6
Conton, Shane
9
Carnegie Mellon
26.01
nwi
4
3
DeFrancesco, Philip
9
Alfred U
26.10
nwi
1
4
Blonder, Zachary
10
Carnegie Mellon
26.12
nwi
2
6
Howton-Bynoe, Tyler
9
Alfred U
26.51
nwi
3
4
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
26.61
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
50.04
4
2
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
50.35
4
3
Kortze, Sherman
10
Walsh
50.51
4
1
Dougherty, Craig
12
Walsh
50.62
3
4
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
50.70
4
5
Shinn, Kyle
Unattached
50.91
4
6
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
51.09
4
2
Sonego, Paul
10
Walsh
51.17
3
3
Schroder, Andrew
Green
52.01
3
4
Burt, Phil
10
Walsh
52.46
3
1
Lohr, Joel
Red
52.77
2
2
Perry, Jonathan
9
Carnegie Mellon
53.16
2
3
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
53.18
2
4
Willis, Nathan
10
Carnegie Mellon
53.68
2
1
Simpson, Nick
Unattached
53.72
1
5
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
53.96
2
5
Leahy, Sean
Green
54.01
3
6
Dauphin, Tanguy
9
Carnegie Mellon
54.54
2
6
Mooney, Logan
Green
54.84
3
2
Devivo, Dave
10
Thiel
55.77
1
3
Smith, Cameron
9
Carnegie Mellon
56.37
1
4
DeFrancesco, Philip
9
Alfred U
58.04
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
12
Carnegie Mellon
1:54.94
3
2
Williams, Tristan
9
Walsh
1:58.11
3
3
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
1:58.72
3
4
Belle, Santo
11
Seton Hill
1:59.52
3
5
Larrick, Evan
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:59.94
3
1
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
2:01.48
2
6
Cantaral, Micah
9
Seton Hill
2:01.63
3
7
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
2:02.13
3
2
Mayo-Smith, Thomas
11
Carnegie Mellon
2:02.28
2
3
Replogle, Korey
10
Lock Haven
2:03.54
2
8
Koelher, Carl
12
Seton Hill
2:04.05
3
4
Edward, Potter
12
Alfred U
2:04.44
2
5
Foster, Ethan
11
Alfred U
2:04.45
2
6
Gates, Devon
12
Walsh
2:05.02
2
1
Pickens, Joseph
9
Carnegie Mellon
2:07.16
1
7
Mizer, Matt
11
Walsh
2:07.64
2
2
Ramakrishnan, Anirudh
9
Carnegie Mellon
2:08.31
1
3
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
2:08.33
1
4
Tesorieor, Luke
10
Alfred U
2:08.59
1
5
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
2:10.00
1
8
Gallo, Kyle
9
Alfred U
2:14.52
2
6
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
2:22.49
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountain, Dylan
11
Lock Haven
4:19.44
3
2
Degen, George
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:20.50
3
3
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
4:21.82
3
4
Thompson, Ryan
10
Slippery Rock
4:23.42
3
5
Julien, Marc-Daniel
11
Carnegie Mellon
4:27.69
3
6
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
4:29.25
3
7
Shephard, Stephen
10
Slippery Rock
4:29.62
3
8
Thiessen, Matt
11
Walsh
4:30.30
3
9
Watro, Curtis
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:32.56
3
10
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
4:32.78
3
11
Norley, Owen
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:33.14
3
1
Martynkiewicz, Elliott
Red
4:35.09
2
2
Cullinane, Eamon
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:35.41
2
3
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
4:35.72
2
4
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
4:36.09
2
1
Watson, Elliot
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:38.00
1
2
Gusew, Jon
Red
4:38.51
1
5
Diltz, Alex
12
Lock Haven
4:39.61
2
6
Colby, Henry
9
Lock Haven
4:40.32
2
7
Monroe, Addison
9
Lock Haven
4:41.09
2
8
Blose, Clayton
12
Lock Haven
4:42.59
2
3
Ramussen, Thomas
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:44.49
1
4
Kenney, Alexander
9
Alfred U
4:45.58
1
5
Bryan, Andrew
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:47.68
1
9
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
4:50.25
2
6
Faller, Matt
Unattached
4:54.68
1
7
Paxton, Mitchell
9
Walsh
4:55.50
1
8
McLaughlin, Mike
Red
4:55.61
1
9
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
4:56.97
1
10
Clark, John
10
Thiel
4:58.54
1
10
Reed, Evan
12
Walsh
4:59.03
2
11
Diehl, Erik
9
Alfred U
4:59.70
1
11
Casserly, Taylor
10
Carnegie Mellon
5:02.07
2
12
Montalvo, Jaime
9
Thiel
5:52.20
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Degen, George
12
Carnegie Mellon
8:51.67
1
2
Mains, Zach
12
Lock Haven
8:58.97
1
3
Archer, Ryan
10
Carnegie Mellon
8:59.11
1
4
Pane, Joseph
12
Carnegie Mellon
9:02.55
1
5
Njerakey, Naimbai
10
Walsh
9:06.98
1
6
Auld, Ryan
9
Carnegie Mellon
9:12.33
1
7
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
9:13.45
1
8
Morgan, Steve
12
Thiel
9:14.09
1
9
Kool, Steven
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:14.49
1
10
Casazza, William
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:15.56
1
11
Pace, Gordon
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:20.06
1
12
Dixon, Kevin
11
Alfred U
9:26.15
1
13
Maroni, Justin
9
Walsh
9:27.71
1
14
FREEMAN, EVAN
10
Walsh
9:32.13
1
15
Safer, Jordan
9
Carnegie Mellon
9:42.35
1
16
LeVan, Travis
12
Walsh
9:48.80
1
17
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
9:51.48
1
18
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
9:57.76
1
19
Katic, Christian
9
Seton Hill
10:01.79
1
20
Carroll, Matthew
9
Carnegie Mellon
10:06.86
1
21
Baker, Bryce
9
Walsh
10:27.09
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Terry
11
Seton Hill
08.57
nwi
2
2
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
08.58
nwi
2
3
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
08.93
nwi
2
4
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
08.97
nwi
2
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
09.10
nwi
2
1
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
09.32
nwi
1
2
Young, Ja'Saun
9
Alfred U
09.33
nwi
1
6
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
09.34
nwi
2
7
Sheh, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
09.35
nwi
2
3
Dunn, Quenlan
10
Thiel
09.58
nwi
1
4
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
09.96
nwi
1
5
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
10.38
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wieland
,
Doughert
,
Williams
,
Kortze
Walsh
3:23.48
2
2
Chandler
,
Chapman
,
VanHoute
,
Record
Slippery Rock
3:23.53
2
3
Julien
,
Norley
,
Larrick
,
Vandenbe
Carnegie Mellon
3:26.28
2
4
Bates
,
Nelson
,
Burt
,
Sonego
Walsh
3:29.18
2
5
Foster
,
Potter
,
Matos
,
Gallo
Alfred U
3:31.72
2
6
Thompson
,
Shephard
,
Melius
,
Reno
Slippery Rock
3:36.40
1
7
Elchynsk
,
Coburn
,
Eck
,
McCloy
Lock Haven
3:48.70
1
8
Gusew
,
Lohr
,
Martynki
,
McLaughl
Red
3:51.16
1
9
Locker
,
Daneault
,
Marshbur
,
DeFrance
Alfred U
3:51.70
1
--
Perry
,
Conton
,
Dauphin
,
Willis
Carnegie Mellon
DNF
1
--
Mooney
,
Leahy
,
La Barge
,
Schroder
Green
DNS
1
--
Vanderbr
,
Smithco
,
Palencha
,
Patton
Slippery Rock
DNS
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe
,
Robinson
,
Miller
,
Guiod
Lock Haven
8:31.52
1
2
Colby
,
Slaughte
,
Coakley
,
Mountain
Lock Haven
8:33.32
1
3
Blose
,
Diltz
,
Lorah
,
Replogle
Lock Haven
8:37.49
1
4
Kenney
,
Roder
,
Diehl
,
Tesorieo
Alfred U
8:45.45
1
5
Koelher
,
Swain
,
Giaquint
,
Williams
Seton Hill
9:12.76
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coakley
,
Elchynsk
,
Miller
,
Robinson
Lock Haven
10:59.22
1
2
Colby
,
Coburn
,
Blose
,
Mountain
Lock Haven
11:02.27
1
3
Replogle
,
Fisher
,
Lorah
,
Monroe
Lock Haven
11:03.83
1
4
Watson
,
Mayo-Smi
,
Watro
,
Cullinan
Carnegie Mellon
11:04.83
1
5
Belle
,
Camasso
,
Cantaral
,
Johnson
Seton Hill
11:05.37
1
6
Slaughte
,
Reuss
,
Guiod
,
Diltz
Lock Haven
11:12.11
1
7
Pickens
,
Casserly
,
Bryan
,
Ramakris
Carnegie Mellon
11:43.30
1
--
Koelher
,
Giaquint
,
Swain
,
Lafferty
Seton Hill
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
2
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
3
Yohman, Paul
Westminster (PA)
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
4
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Ollio, J.J.
Unattached
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
6
Bishop, Ian
12
Alfred U
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
7
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
9
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
12.83m
(42'1)
1
10
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
11
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
12
Stout, Derek
9
Walsh
12.22m
(40'1)
1
13
Presthus, Anders
9
Alfred U
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
14
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
15
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.69m
(38'4)
1
16
Garuccio, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
11.43m
(37'6)
1
17
Gamble, Blake
9
Westminster (PA)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
18
Trzcinski, David
9
Carnegie Mellon
11.23m
(36'10)
1
19
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
20
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
21
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
22
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
11.08m
(36'4)
1
23
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
24
Schofel, Jacob
9
Carnegie Mellon
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
25
Cooper, Nicholas
10
Alfred U
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
26
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
27
Flemming, Ian
9
Seton Hill
10.14m
(33'3)
1
28
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
29
Skelly, Kiel
11
Alfred U
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
30
Young, Ja'Saun
9
Alfred U
9.63m
(31'7)
1
31
Ott, David
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
32
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
9.50m
(31'2)
1
33
Howarth, Sean
10
Alfred U
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
34
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
35
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
36
Brooks, Jacob
10
Carnegie Mellon
8.92m
(29'3)
1
37
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
38
Montoni, Nichola
10
Alfred U
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
39
Nuhfer, Tommy
Unattached
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
2
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
17.12m
(56'2)
1
3
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
4
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
15.24m
(50'0)
1
5
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
15.22m
(49'11)
1
6
Garuccio, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Myers, Marcus
9
Walsh
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
8
Ollio, J.J.
Unattached
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
9
Yohman, Paul
Westminster (PA)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
Easly, Kyle
12
Lock Haven
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
11
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
12
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
13
Stout, Derek
9
Walsh
11.71m
(38'5)
1
14
Johns, Zach
11
Westminster (PA)
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Tommy
9
Walsh
11.05m
(36'3)
1
16
Gamble, Blake
9
Westminster (PA)
10.80m
(35'5)
1
17
Brooks, Jacob
10
Carnegie Mellon
10.52m
(34'6)
1
18
Schofel, Jacob
9
Carnegie Mellon
10.42m
(34'2)
1
19
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
20
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
21
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
22
Flemming, Ian
9
Seton Hill
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
23
Skelly, Kiel
11
Alfred U
9.58m
(31'5)
1
24
Sanders, Jimmy
9
Walsh
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
25
Abbs, James
10
Thiel
9.40m
(30'10)
1
26
Howarth, Sean
10
Alfred U
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
27
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
8.56m
(28'1)
1
28
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
8.21m
(26'11)
1
29
Trzcinski, David
9
Carnegie Mellon
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
30
Ott, David
10
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
31
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
32
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Johnson, Algeron
12
Seton Hill
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Clere, Trevor
10
Walsh
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Smith, Cameron
9
Carnegie Mellon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Young, Ja'Saun
9
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
11
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
12
Latty, Nick
11
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dutrieuille, Davon
10
Seton Hill
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
4
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
5
Perkins, Mike
12
Alfred U
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Bogdanovich, Carson
11
Walsh
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
7
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Seifu, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Dunn, Quenlan
10
Thiel
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
10
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Bates, Alex
10
Walsh
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Algeron
12
Seton Hill
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Lee, Andrew
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Boyer, Donald
10
Carnegie Mellon
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
16
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Copelin, Shane
12
Carnegie Mellon
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
18
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Chang, Patrick
11
Carnegie Mellon
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
23
Epolito, Nathan
11
Alfred U
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
24
Preite, Thomas
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Fernandez, Eloy
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
11
Alfred U
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
28
Clere, Trevor
10
Walsh
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
29
Nuhfer, Tommy
Unattached
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
30
Conton, Shane
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
31
Howton-Bynoe, Tyler
9
Alfred U
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
32
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
33
Wheaton, Alex
10
Alfred U
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
34
Smith, Cameron
9
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
35
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
3
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Dutrieuille, Davon
10
Seton Hill
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Fernandez, Eloy
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Conton, Shane
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
10
Simmons, D'Mitri
10
Alfred U
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Bogdanovich, Carson
11
Walsh
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Chang, Patrick
11
Carnegie Mellon
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Clere, Trevor
10
Walsh
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
15
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Preite, Thomas
9
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
17
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Horrigan, Michael
11
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Lovano, Andrew
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Johnson, Algeron
12
Seton Hill
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Kolar, Tyler
9
Seton Hill
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Wainczak, Kevin
9
Carnegie Mellon
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Weaver, Kyle
10
Carnegie Mellon
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Frotcher, Drew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
14
Brenneman, Bobby
11
Walsh
NH
(--)
1
15
Dowdell, Andrew
9
Walsh
NH
(--)
1
16
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
17
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
18
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
11
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
19
Wheaton, Alex
10
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
20
Epolito, Nathan
11
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
21
Yan, Victor
11
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
07.83
nwi
3
2
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
07.95
nwi
3
3
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
08.00
nwi
3
4
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
08.03
nwi
3
5
Woodridge, Jade
11
Seton Hill
08.06
nwi
3
6
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
08.16
nwi
3
1
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
08.38
nwi
2
2
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
08.47
nwi
2
3
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
08.48
nwi
2
7
Powell, Mijoi
9
Alfred U
08.48
nwi
3
4
Peskura, Erin
11
Walsh
08.51
nwi
2
1
Mahdi, Cassy
9
Thiel
08.55
nwi
1
5
James, Jerilyn
9
Carnegie Mellon
08.55
nwi
2
6
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.63
nwi
2
2
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
08.70
nwi
1
3
Dorin, Mackenzie
9
Walsh
08.72
nwi
1
7
Ziegler, Larissa
12
Walsh
08.76
nwi
2
4
Farber, Sommer
10
Carnegie Mellon
09.17
nwi
1
5
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
09.30
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
25.79
nwi
6
2
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
26.30
nwi
6
3
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
26.43
nwi
6
1
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
26.47
nwi
4
4
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
26.51
nwi
6
5
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
26.84
nwi
6
1
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
27.49
nwi
5
2
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
27.54
nwi
5
2
Woodridge, Jade
11
Seton Hill
27.56
nwi
4
3
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
27.65
nwi
4
3
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
27.81
nwi
5
4
Norris, Hilari
9
Edinboro U of PA
27.95
nwi
5
4
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
28.17
nwi
4
1
James, Jerilyn
9
Carnegie Mellon
28.24
nwi
3
2
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
28.27
nwi
3
3
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
28.27
nwi
3
4
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
28.45
nwi
3
5
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
28.56
nwi
4
5
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.66
nwi
3
1
Mahdi, Cassy
9
Thiel
28.76
nwi
1
1
Peskura, Erin
11
Walsh
29.32
nwi
2
6
Bering, Luise
9
Carnegie Mellon
29.48
nwi
3
2
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
29.54
nwi
1
2
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
29.59
nwi
2
6
Ziegler, Larissa
12
Walsh
29.69
nwi
4
3
Dorin, Mackenzie
9
Walsh
29.89
nwi
1
3
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
29.90
nwi
2
4
Smith, Katelin
12
Walsh
30.30
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibbens, Allison
12
Edinboro U of PA
59.01
4
2
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
59.74
4
3
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.37
4
4
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.88
4
5
Dearing, Mikayla
10
Walsh
1:00.98
4
1
Cook, Sarah
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:01.17
3
6
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
1:02.58
4
1
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:03.29
2
1
Dougherty, Karley
9
Walsh
1:03.52
1
2
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:03.81
3
3
Burke, Missy
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:03.82
3
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
1:03.89
3
2
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:03.92
2
3
Tian, Ariel
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:04.09
2
4
Powell, Mijoi
9
Alfred U
1:04.35
2
5
Liberatore, Margaret
10
Walsh
1:04.72
2
2
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
1:04.91
1
3
Kelly, Kourtney
10
Walsh
1:06.27
1
5
O'Brien, Erin
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:07.63
3
6
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
1:07.69
2
4
Colburn, Marissa
10
Alfred U
1:07.88
1
5
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
1:08.58
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Rebekkah
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:21.00
2
2
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
2:21.24
2
3
Carter, Meagen
11
Seton Hill
2:21.55
2
4
Jones, Kasey
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:22.23
2
5
Wise, Annie
11
Walsh
2:25.88
2
6
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
2:29.44
2
7
Dempsey, Emily
11
Seton Hill
2:31.45
2
8
WEINREBER, MEGAN
10
Seton Hill
2:31.59
2
9
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
2:32.83
2
1
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
2:37.73
1
2
Erwine, Megan
9
Walsh
2:39.70
1
3
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
2:41.61
1
4
Kearney, Zeleena
9
Carnegie Mellon
2:46.04
1
5
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
2:47.88
1
6
Primrose, Shea
10
Thiel
2:48.11
1
7
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
2:50.19
1
8
Colburn, Marissa
10
Alfred U
2:55.79
1
9
Flick, Morgan
11
Alfred U
2:56.92
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berger, Sarah
9
Walsh
5:20.87
2
2
Gehrke, Caryn
Unattached
5:27.08
2
3
Reeves, Tori
9
Walsh
5:27.28
2
4
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
5:29.26
2
5
Sullivan, Emma
10
Edinboro U of PA
5:29.57
2
6
Kiekhaefer, Erin
12
Carnegie Mellon
5:30.19
2
7
Kelly, Sara
12
Carnegie Mellon
5:33.93
2
8
Kroll, Maggie
9
Walsh
5:34.33
2
9
Dombi, Tess
9
Slippery Rock
5:37.04
2
10
Maffett, Megan
12
Edinboro U of PA
5:38.29
2
1
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
5:48.76
1
11
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
5:51.19
2
2
Torok, Sarah
10
Walsh
5:54.93
1
3
Daubert, Kaitlyn
9
Edinboro U of PA
5:56.03
1
4
Grose, Allison
11
Lock Haven
5:56.61
1
5
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
5:57.33
1
6
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
5:57.46
1
7
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
6:13.69
1
8
Fallon, Teresa
9
Alfred U
6:14.82
1
9
Mowris, Alexis
10
Thiel
6:15.51
1
10
Hampson, Abigail
10
Alfred U
6:42.80
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schott, Leah
Unattached
10:28.53
1
2
Arnold, Alexis
12
Lock Haven
10:35.35
1
3
Taylor, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
10:50.66
1
4
Tillman, Zofia
11
Carnegie Mellon
10:57.85
1
5
Sheets, Deirdre
9
Seton Hill
11:03.41
1
6
Sick, Katie
12
Lock Haven
11:05.21
1
7
Lohmann, Sophie
12
Carnegie Mellon
11:12.22
1
8
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
10
Seton Hill
11:13.93
1
9
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
11:20.35
1
10
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
11:22.27
1
11
Ragazzo, Kira
11
Carnegie Mellon
11:23.84
1
12
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
11:29.39
1
13
Smith, Natalie
9
Carnegie Mellon
11:32.48
1
14
Ho, Sandra
9
Carnegie Mellon
11:42.20
1
15
Dunham, Mattie
9
Slippery Rock
11:43.46
1
16
Joyce, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
11:47.74
1
17
Bresnahan, Jill
10
Walsh
11:53.29
1
18
Farney, Rhiannon
9
Carnegie Mellon
12:01.31
1
19
Hill, Nina
11
Carnegie Mellon
12:03.84
1
20
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
12:03.94
1
21
Wark, Summer
10
Thiel
12:26.77
1
22
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
12:47.79
1
23
Semon, Katie
9
Walsh
12:49.04
1
24
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
12:51.58
1
25
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
12:58.67
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
09.22
nwi
2
2
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
09.30
nwi
2
3
Norris, Hilari
9
Edinboro U of PA
09.32
nwi
2
4
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
09.41
nwi
2
5
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
09.51
nwi
2
6
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.63
nwi
2
1
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
11
Slippery Rock
09.88
nwi
1
7
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
09.97
nwi
2
2
Farber, Sommer
10
Carnegie Mellon
10.10
nwi
1
3
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
10.29
nwi
1
4
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
10.51
nwi
1
5
Fortner, Rebecca
10
Carnegie Mellon
10.79
nwi
1
6
Smith, Katelin
12
Walsh
11.04
nwi
1
7
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
11.20
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Harvey
,
Moroco
,
Swartzba
Slippery Rock
4:06.31
2
2
Barber
,
Berger
,
Wise
,
Dearing
Walsh
4:11.48
2
3
Brennan
,
Borigo
,
Shawver
,
Barshing
Lock Haven
4:11.62
2
4
Evans
,
Mazza
,
Nowakows
,
Teed
Slippery Rock
4:16.69
2
5
Carter
,
McCowin
,
McMillia
,
Herman
Seton Hill
4:20.15
2
6
Bence
,
Dawson
,
Weinheim
,
Hans
Slippery Rock
4:22.45
2
7
Tian
,
Swanson
,
Kiekhaef
,
Cook
Carnegie Mellon
4:23.45
1
8
Kravitz
,
Duguid
,
Szewczak
,
Fuchs
Lock Haven
4:25.50
1
9
Doughert
,
Kelly
,
Liberato
,
Smith
Walsh
4:28.32
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond
,
Burke
,
Gibbens
,
Jones
Edinboro U of PA
12:35.93
1
2
Poole
,
Brandis
,
Weinrebe
,
Bracken
Seton Hill
13:31.76
1
3
Sullivan
,
O'Brien
,
Pompei
,
Dietrich
Edinboro U of PA
13:47.42
1
4
Wirth
,
Duguid
,
Kravitz
,
Grose
Lock Haven
14:04.83
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
2
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
3
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
5
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
6
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
7
Cress, Allyson
12
Clarion
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
8
Parisi, Courtney
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.05m
(36'3)
1
9
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
10
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
11
Nesby, Lexus
12
Edinboro U of PA
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
12
Maturo, Lauren
11
Carnegie Mellon
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
13
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
14
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
10.34m
(33'11)
1
15
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
9.81m
(32'2)
1
16
Hyde, Brynn
9
Alfred U
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
17
Gordon, Kristen
9
Edinboro U of PA
8.08m
(26'6)
1
18
Chuc, Kirsten
9
Carnegie Mellon
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
19
Bair, Carly
11
Carnegie Mellon
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
20
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
21
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
2
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
3
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
4
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
5
Britzman, Kendra
11
Walsh
14.00m
(45'11)
1
6
Anderson, Cody
9
Lock Haven
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
7
Puglia, Adrienne
10
Lock Haven
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
8
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
9
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
11
Montgomery, Shannon
11
Walsh
11.33m
(37'2)
1
12
Nesby, Lexus
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
13
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.28m
(37'0)
1
14
Maturo, Lauren
11
Carnegie Mellon
11.13m
(36'6)
1
15
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
16
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
10.75m
(35'3)
1
17
Parisi, Courtney
12
Edinboro U of PA
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
18
Hyde, Brynn
9
Alfred U
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
19
Bair, Carly
11
Carnegie Mellon
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
20
Chuc, Kirsten
9
Carnegie Mellon
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
21
Kashey, Shay
11
Thiel
6.91m
(22'8)
1
22
Brown, Debbie
9
Lock Haven
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Haney, Evan
11
Walsh
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
3
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
4
Fortner, Rebecca
10
Carnegie Mellon
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
5
Hanes, Alexis
9
Edinboro U of PA
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
7
Powell, Shannon
12
Seton Hill
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
8
Schierloh, Katherine
9
Walsh
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
9
Narkevic, Elizabeth
11
Edinboro U of PA
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
11
James, Jerilyn
9
Carnegie Mellon
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
12
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
13
Swanson, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
14
Riedmann, Carly
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
15
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
16
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
17
Flick, Morgan
11
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
2
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
4
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Hawkins, Alexis
11
Seton Hill
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Collins, Jordan
9
Clarion
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
10
Burke, Missy
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Mahdi, Cassy
9
Thiel
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Bering, Luise
9
Carnegie Mellon
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
3
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Shannon
12
Seton Hill
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Jordan
9
Clarion
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Hawkins, Alexis
11
Seton Hill
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
7
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Swanson, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Farber, Sommer
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Trainer, Mallory
9
Seton Hill
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Regan, Molly
9
Edinboro U of PA
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Piazza, Rachel
9
Slippery Rock
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Yee, Grace
10
Carnegie Mellon
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
Davison, Toni
11
Seton Hill
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
14
Irvine, Karen
10
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
15
Hermann, Victoria
10
Thiel
NH
(--)
1
16
Miholer, Sarah
9
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
17
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#edinboro
#al-hall
#freedom-games
More news
2015 Results - SPIRE North Coast Indoor Track and Field Open
0 shares:
Edinboro Al Hall Indoor Freedom Games
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seton Hill University Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
4
2020
13
2019
3
2018
13
2017
8
2016
21
2015
3
19
2014
5
2013
19
2012
13
2011
1
2010
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#edinboro
#al-hall
#freedom-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!