|
Our Media/Results from Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
Our Results
2015 Results - Cal U Outdoor Early BirdPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to California University of PA
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 08:18 PM
Cal U Early Bird Meet 2015 - 3/21/2015
Adamson Stadium, California University of Pa
Results
Event 1 Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rabenold, Emily JR Grove City 36:14.13
2 Vensel, Danielle SO Clarion 39:16.29
3 Keiper, Lydia SO Grove City 41:16.38
4 Fagan, Brittany SR Slippery Roc 41:33.77
5 Wargo, Anna SR Geneva 41:42.99
6 Duke, Karissa SO West Liberty 42:15.70
7 Bennett, Jessica JR Slippery Roc 42:17.95
8 Kostosky, Nicole JR Washington a 43:11.17
9 DeVault, Alexis SO Frostburg St 43:50.24
10 Reynolds, Milea SR Clarion 44:17.43
11 Gray, Jennifer SO Franciscan ( 46:15.77
-- Timko, Susan SR Clarion DNF
Event 2 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spaulding, Daniel Unattached 31:59.56
2 Weaver, Justin SR Unattached 32:09.76
3 Edinger, Nick Team Ohio 32:32.13
4 Robson, Matt Bearcat Trac 33:24.31
5 Morgan, Steve NA Thiel 33:57.86
6 Wise, Brandon SO Grove City 34:48.12
7 Sander, August SO St. Vincent 34:51.48
8 Baughman, Joe FR St. Vincent 35:08.37
9 Kutcel, Ken SO Geneva 35:22.32
10 Erickson, Jack JR Grove City 36:18.60
11 Hassan, William FR Franciscan ( 43:33.29
Event 3 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Grove City 'A' 10:06.26
1) Scrima, Adrienne JR 2) Huston, Stevie JR
3) Green, Olivia SO 4) Cessar, Anna JR
2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'A' 10:27.42
1) Valotta, Gina SO 2) Glatt, Rachel FR
3) Volna, Elizabeth FR 4) Sawhney, Tori SO
3 Clarion 'A' 10:45.97
1) Brumbaugh, Rikki FR 2) Tarr, Danielle SO
3) Gross, Courtney SR 4) Murray, Kelsey SO
4 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 11:15.65
1) Seifert, Chelsey FR 2) Dunn, Madgie SR
3) Dingman, Erica SR 4) Hicks, Jessica FR
Event 4 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Psu-Behrend 'A' 8:09.12
1) Buffington, Dylan FR 2) Yocca, Alan FR
3) Beggs, Devin JR 4) Natalie, Josh JR
2 California (Pa.) 'A' 8:27.96
1) Huegel, Morgan JR 2) Pezza, Nick JR
3) Sipe, Kyle JR 4) Verdetto, Lenny JR
Event 5 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Poole, Chelsia SO Seton Hill 11:41.90
2 Wood, Gabby JR Grove City 14:28.56
Event 6 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Stewart Unattached 9:40.59
2 Kamarec, Frank SO West Liberty 10:06.34
3 Farnan, Jimmy SO St. Vincent 10:19.61
4 Cornell, Cody JR Psu-Behrend 10:25.36
5 Porter, Eric SR St. Vincent 10:31.95
6 Peters, Aaron SO Psu-Behrend 10:32.91
7 Swain, Peter FR Seton Hill 10:35.14
8 Yost, Tyler JR Psu-Behrend 10:38.68
9 Lowery, Andrew JR West Liberty 10:41.84
10 Camasso, Anthony FR Seton Hill 10:44.18
11 Grifith, Ian FR Psu-Behrend 10:44.28
12 Mascio, Andrew SO Grove City 10:55.58
13 Monack, Ron SO St. Vincent 11:09.02
14 Wargo, Glenn JR Geneva 11:45.56
Event 7 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 California (Pa.) 'A' 47.50 1
1) Irving, Gabrielle FR 2) Burgwin, Danae SR
3) Jay, Bria SR 4) Sims, Monique SR
2 Slippery Rock 'A' 47.89 1
1) Evans, Kennedy SO 2) Bailey, Jasmine JR
3) Moroco, Emily JR 4) Nowakowski, Lexie JR
3 California (Pa.) 'B' 49.88 1
1) Brunner, Asaana FR 2) Jackson, Ieisha JR
3) Stevenson, Jasmine SR 4) Staton, Sullena FR
4 Clarion 'A' 50.33 1
1) Shomo, Jessica SO 2) Corban, Courtney SO
3) Pfingstler, Anna SR 4) Belko, Kristen JR
5 Point Park 'A' 50.92 1
1) Fowler, Taelor SR 2) Brown, Amber FR
3) Langley, Chereese FR 4) McAllister, Jahniah FR
6 Grove City 'A' 51.00 1
1) Lowe, Eliza JR 2) Pearce, Lauren SO
3) Blain, Allison JR 4) Williamson, Sarah SO
7 Psu-Behrend 'A' 52.34 2
1) Allen, Paige SO 2) Pell, Rachel FR
3) Costa, Maura SO 4) Piger, Kati SO
8 Geneva 'A' 52.54 2
1) Kelosky, Jessica FR 2) Loose, Kailee SO
3) Mahan, Jamie JR 4) Bartoletta, Nicole FR
9 West Liberty 'A' 55.09 2
1) Smearman, Paige JR 2) Litton, Morgan SO
3) Burton, Hanna FR 4) Wilson, Sierra FR
Event 8 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Slippery Rock 'A' 42.25 1
1) Record, Erik JR 2) Chapman, Monte SR
3) Vanderbrook, Brandon SO 4) Williams, Hunter SR
2 Geneva 'A' 43.50 1
1) Tedys, Aaron FR 2) Unrath, Cameron SO
3) White, Ryan SR 4) Guiser, Josh SR
3 West Liberty 'A' 43.78 1
1) Anderson, Jacob SO 2) Kacor, Brendan SR
3) Flatley, Jacob SR 4) Taylor, Nate SR
4 Point Park 'A' 44.03 1
1) Biggs, Eric FR 2) Morgan, DeAnthony FR
3) Capers, Christian FR 4) Jackson, Falonte FR
5 Psu-Behrend 'A' 44.29 1
1) Graf, Greg FR 2) Neff, Joseph SO
3) Patten, Luke SO 4) Haesler, Marcus FR
6 Grove City 'A' 45.90 2
1) Whittaker, Thomas SR 2) Simek, Slater JR
3) Meyer, Jonah JR 4) Carroscia, Evan FR
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hust, Rachel SR Roberts Wesl 4:41.99
2 Valento, Elizabeth JR Roberts Wesl 4:45.87
3 Carter, Meagen SO Seton Hill 4:47.91
4 Hulton, Megan SR Roberts Wesl 4:48.36
5 Chambers, Katie JR Clarion 4:55.78
6 Huston, Stevie JR Grove City 5:01.50
7 Ward, Brittany JR Roberts Wesl 5:01.99
8 Sablan, April SO Roberts Wesl 5:06.16
9 Haberkam, Kaylee SO Slippery Roc 5:07.41
10 Blosser, Madelyn FR Geneva 5:09.11
11 Lewandowski, Kennedy SO Roberts Wesl 5:09.84
12 Wilkins, Kelsey FR Point Park 5:11.57
13 Swiergol, Alexis SO Slippery Roc 5:12.01
14 Klinvex, Mackenzie FR Grove City 5:15.56
15 Cremean, Kara SR Grove City 5:18.83
16 Walker, Tabitha SO Grove City 5:19.37
17 Czapski, Margaret FR St. Vincent 5:20.68
18 Steinmetz, Meredith JR Thiel 5:22.51
19 Coyle, Deirdra FR Franciscan ( 5:24.20
20 Murray, Kelsey SO Clarion 5:24.79
21 Weinreber, Megan SO Seton Hill 5:24.84
22 McGann, Kellen SO Grove City 5:25.09
23 Burgess, Katherine FR California ( 5:26.16
24 Contic, Shaina SO St. Vincent 5:26.59
25 Virtue, Alexis SO West Liberty 5:28.35
26 Sawhney, Tori SO St. Vincent 5:28.92
27 Arnold, Candice FR Thiel 5:30.19
28 Hackett, Jordyn SO Slippery Roc 5:32.84
29 Rogers, Rebecca JR Roberts Wesl 5:34.13
30 Kaufman, Karlee SO Chatham 5:37.67
31 Pinson, Amy FR Geneva 5:38.63
32 Kaisler, Leah SO Franciscan ( 5:40.90
33 Shultz, Courtney JR Grove City 5:42.70
34 Santos, Francesca FR Franciscan ( 5:52.42
35 Diegan, Kristin SR Thiel 5:53.68
36 Huelseman, Allison JR Franciscan ( 5:56.43
37 Blake, Megan SR St. Vincent 5:59.04
38 McRae, Maureen SO Washington a 6:01.02
39 Dingman, Erica SR Ursuline (Oh 6:17.91
40 Sherman, Alexis FR Point Park 6:18.84
41 Carter, Courtney JR West Liberty 6:28.92
42 Blauch, Rebecca SR Psu-Behrend 6:45.72
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodger, Thomas JR Roberts Wesl 4:00.40
2 Bellomo, Aaron SO Roberts Wesl 4:01.71
3 Pease, Keith SO Roberts Wesl 4:02.38
4 Bender, Justin JR Roberts Wesl 4:04.23
5 Moretton, Brandan SO St. Vincent 4:05.54
6 Brown, Kevin SR Roberts Wesl 4:11.58
7 Palonder, Sawyer JR St. Vincent 4:16.97
8 Imhof, Gabe SO Grove City 4:17.43
9 Giaquinto, Riley JR Seton Hill 4:19.51
10 Jaross, Laurence FR St. Vincent 4:20.28
11 Molinaro, Adam SO St. Vincent 4:20.53
12 Martin, Graham FR Franciscan ( 4:21.51
13 Kolbin, Victor FR Psu-Behrend 4:21.55
14 Hougas, Heath SO Point Park 4:21.67
15 Roselund, Jordan JR Roberts Wesl 4:22.06
16 Augustine, Kevin FR St. Vincent 4:22.11
17 Hunt, Chris FR Point Park 4:23.16
18 Parsons, Jake FR Psu-Behrend 4:24.95
19 Smith, Clay FR Geneva 4:26.37
20 Makepeace, Joshua SR Washington a 4:27.41
21 Alvarez, Xavier SO Frostburg St 4:34.37
22 Clark, John SO Thiel 4:35.55
23 Kuipers, Josh FR Grove City 4:37.09
24 Sadecky, Luke SO West Liberty 4:37.46
25 McClure, Nick FR Grove City 4:39.77
26 Kettinger, Charles FR Franciscan ( 4:39.87
27 Dunsworth, Josh JR Grove City 4:40.36
28 Delaney, Scott FR Psu-Behrend 4:40.39
29 Thomas, Ryan JR Thiel 4:42.31
30 Bednash, Mason SR Thiel 4:43.93
31 Scott, Jack FR Franciscan ( 4:46.75
32 Nelson, Bryce FR Grove City 4:47.51
33 Jones, Ian FR Psu-Behrend 5:01.99
34 Dutton, Charles SO Psu-Behrend 5:02.05
35 Montalvo, Jaime FR Thiel 5:05.32
36 Howder, Matthew JR Franciscan ( 6:23.30
-- Thibault, Drew FR Grove City DNF
Event 11 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bracken, Jenna SO Seton Hill 14.70 1.1 1
2 Evans, Kennedy SO Slippery Roc 14.86 1.1 1
3 Belko, Kristen JR Clarion 15.37 1.1 1
4 Berg, Morgan JR Thiel 15.40 1.1 1
5 Mazza, Sophie FR Slippery Roc 15.42 2.4 2
6 Lowe, Eliza JR Grove City 15.49 1.1 1
7 Lett, Jasmine JR Ursuline (Oh 15.66 1.1 1
8 Brunner, Asaana FR California ( 15.71 1.1 1
9 Weinheimer, Summer JR Slippery Roc 15.81 2.4 2
10 Anderson, Sabrina SO Slippery Roc 15.95 2.4 2
11 Staton, Sullena FR California ( 16.12 1.1 1
12 Early, Erin FR Frostburg St 16.16 2.4 2
13 Hall, Alex SO Thiel 16.25 2.4 2
14 Swartzbaugh, Casaundra JR Slippery Roc 16.82 3.6 3
15 Neveling, Lauren SO Seton Hill 16.92 2.4 2
16 Smearman, Paige JR West Liberty 16.98 3.6 3
17 McAllister, Jahniah FR Point Park 17.32 2.4 2
18 Andrews, Ashley JR Roberts Wesl 17.53 3.6 3
19 Womer, Mara SR Grove City 17.55 3.6 3
20 Scrima, Adrienne JR Grove City 17.98 3.6 3
21 Greggs, Lauryn SO Clarion 18.35 3.6 3
22 Raybuck, Rachel FR Clarion 18.58 3.6 3
23 Pell, Rachel FR Psu-Behrend 18.59 3.6 3
24 Stevens, Abi FR Geneva 19.56 3.8 4
Event 12 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bostick, Noah FR Slippery Roc 14.91 3.6 1
2 Betz, Nick SO Grove City 15.01 3.6 1
3 VanHouten, Jacob SO Slippery Roc 15.86 2.7 2
4 Eaton, Alex SR California ( 15.90 3.6 1
5 Maddox, George JR West Liberty 16.07 2.7 2
6 Paxson, Dalton SO Geneva 16.09 3.6 1
7 Hartos, Michael SO Slippery Roc 16.17 2.7 2
8 Mooney, Logan SO Slippery Roc 16.47 2.7 2
9 Kloepping, Ben SO Slippery Roc 16.48 2.7 2
10 Anderson, Jacob SO West Liberty 16.84 2.7 2
11 Zigler, Nathan JR Slippery Roc 17.02 2.7 3
12 Capers, Christian FR Point Park 17.19 3.6 1
13 Trent, Parker FR Washington a 17.23 2.7 3
14 Ward, Brandon JR Grove City 18.11 2.7 2
15 Witmer, Ethan SR Grove City 18.23 2.7 3
16 Mossgrove, Dane JR Grove City 24.30 2.7 2
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bailey, Jasmine JR Slippery Roc 58.03 1
2 Nowakowski, Lexie JR Slippery Roc 58.60 1
3 Harvey, Lauren SO Slippery Roc 1:00.18 1
4 Truesdel, Kayla FR Frostburg St 1:00.22 2
5 Hust, Rachel SR Roberts Wesl 1:00.58 2
6 Ricciuti, Emilia SO California ( 1:00.74 2
7 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR Ursuline (Oh 1:01.32 1
8 Dukes, Aerial FR Slippery Roc 1:01.46 3
9 Dawson, Josette FR Slippery Roc 1:02.28 2
10 Pearce, Lauren SO Grove City 1:02.43 2
11 Hans, Erica SO Slippery Roc 1:02.73 1
12 Blain, Allison JR Grove City 1:02.78 3
13 Almeida, Susanna SO Franciscan ( 1:03.60 2
14 Riegel, Heidi JR Roberts Wesl 1:03.80 3
15 Gosch, Madison FR Roberts Wesl 1:04.04 3
16 Johnson, Kelsey FR Clarion 1:04.52 2
17 Wizorek, Melanie FR Grove City 1:07.35 4
18 Kimpel, Elaina FR Grove City 1:08.53 4
19 Olugbakinro, Olukemi FR Point Park 1:09.02 2
20 Smith, Natia JR Franciscan ( 1:09.31 4
21 Lewandowski, Kennedy SO Roberts Wesl 1:09.58 3
22 Janney, Olivia FR Franciscan ( 1:09.64 3
23 Mee, Rachel FR Grove City 1:10.85 3
24 Cantu, Sofia FR Franciscan ( 1:14.45 4
25 Thompson, Rose FR Franciscan ( 1:15.42 4
26 Limmina, Kelly FR Franciscan ( 1:15.60 4
27 Marquez, Vanessa SO Franciscan ( 1:17.19 4
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vedilago, Joe SO California ( 49.25 1
2 Chapman, Monte SR Slippery Roc 50.01 1
3 Williams, Hunter SR Slippery Roc 50.11 1
4 Vaughn, Alexander FR Point Park 50.13 1
5 mckinley, brandon Unattached 50.81 1
5 Lavender, JaQuan FR Unattached 50.81 2
7 Rodger, Thomas JR Roberts Wesl 51.68 2
8 Peluso, Anthony SR Seton Hill 51.85 1
9 Graf, Greg FR Psu-Behrend 52.15 2
10 Bloch, Dan Unattached 52.27 2
11 Watt, Zachary FR Point Park 52.77 2
12 Schaut, Jared JR California ( 53.65 2
13 Whittaker, Thomas SR Grove City 53.86 4
14 Bender, Justin JR Roberts Wesl 54.30 4
15 Zeltman, Jacob SO Grove City 54.36 3
16 Devivo, Dave SO Thiel 54.59 5
17 Downs, James FR Franciscan ( 54.89 4
18 Stout, Chase FR Grove City 54.91 3
19 Pease, Keith SO Roberts Wesl 54.92 3
20 Bellomo, Aaron SO Roberts Wesl 55.05 4
21 Hough, Corey Unattached 55.08 3
22 Lee, Eric SO Slippery Roc 55.39 4
23 Riner, Steven JR West Liberty 55.46 3
24 Rohrbaugh, Taven SR West Liberty 55.89 2
25 Simek, Slater JR Grove City 56.05 3
26 McElhaney, Christian FR Thiel 57.11 5
27 Trent, Parker FR Washington a 57.19 4
28 Braun, Erik JR Thiel 57.33 4
29 Fabian, Carlo FR Franciscan ( 1:00.89 4
30 Maddox, Saffir FR Point Park 1:02.18 5
31 Sarlo, James FR Franciscan ( 1:07.02 5
Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sims, Monique SR California ( 12.34 1.9 1
2 Allen, Paige SO Psu-Behrend 12.41 1.9 1
3 Irving, Gabrielle FR California ( 12.42 1.9 1
4 Moroco, Emily JR Slippery Roc 12.44 1.9 1
5 Ruddlesden, Meghan SR Unattached 12.46 1.9 1
6 Jay, Bria SR California ( 12.55 1.9 1
7 Hayward, Chelsea FR Roberts Wesl 12.66 3.4 3
8 Kelosky, Jessica FR Geneva 12.74 3.4 3
9 Traynor, Brittney JR Washington a 12.86 1.9 1
10 Teed, Katie FR Slippery Roc 12.93 3.4 3
11 Wilson, Brianna FR Frostburg St 12.99 4.7 2
12 Pfingstler, Anna SR Clarion 13.03 4.7 2
13 Brown, Amber FR Point Park 13.08 4.7 2
13 Fowler, Taelor SR Point Park 13.08 4.7 2
15 Shomo, Jessica SO Clarion 13.10 4.7 2
16 Langley, Chereese FR Point Park 13.12 4.7 2
17 Litton, Morgan SO West Liberty 13.22 4.9 4
18 Bartoletta, Nicole FR Geneva 13.25 3.4 3
19 Budd, Danielle SO Roberts Wesl 13.27 4.9 4
20 Williamson, Sarah SO Grove City 13.43 4.9 4
21 Wilson, Sierra FR West Liberty 13.46 2.0 7
22 Bence, Caitlyn SO Slippery Roc 13.54 4.7 2
23 Loose, Kailee SO Geneva 13.59 4.9 4
24 Piger, Kati SO Psu-Behrend 13.60 4.9 4
25 Fitzgibbon, Annalie FR California ( 13.62 4.9 4
25 Covine, Jessa FR Thiel 13.62 3.4 3
27 Dunn, Jessica FR Chatham 13.65 3.4 3
28 Konopski, Danielle JR Clarion 13.66 4.9 4
29 Almeida, Susanna SO Franciscan ( 13.68 5.1 5
30 Leighty, Darian FR Point Park 13.72 4.9 4
31 Dovi, Katharine SO Roberts Wesl 13.76 5.1 5
32 Kempf, Brittany SR Ursuline (Oh 13.88 5.1 5
33 Smith, Natia JR Franciscan ( 14.09 5.1 5
34 Orihel, Kimberly SO Geneva 14.11 1.3 6
35 Williams, Asia FR Chatham 14.23 3.4 3
36 Andrews, Ashley JR Roberts Wesl 14.36 5.1 5
37 Mahan, Jamie JR Geneva 14.48 5.1 5
38 Balusa, Varsha FR Psu-Behrend 14.51 2.0 7
39 Papale, Abbi FR Psu-Behrend 14.78 2.0 7
40 Cantu, Sofia FR Franciscan ( 15.09 1.3 6
41 Glasstetter, Charlotte SO Geneva 15.42 1.3 6
42 Marquez, Vanessa SO Franciscan ( 15.49 1.3 6
43 Ream, Morgan FR Chatham 15.80 1.3 6
44 Martin, Erika SO Chatham 15.87 5.1 5
45 Thompson, Rose FR Franciscan ( 16.24 5.1 5
46 Limmina, Kelly FR Franciscan ( 16.33 1.3 6
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Taylor, Nate SR West Liberty 10.85 4.0 1
2 Record, Erik JR Slippery Roc 10.97 4.0 1
3 Jones, Christopher SO Thiel 11.00 4.0 1
4 Rivera, Gabe SR Roberts Wesl 11.04 3.9 3
5 Vanderbrook, Brandon SO Slippery Roc 11.16 2.7 2
6 Elder, Sterlyn SO Frostburg St 11.17 2.7 2
7 Guiser, Josh SR Geneva 11.19 4.0 1
7 Jackson, Falonte FR Point Park 11.19 4.0 1
9 Harris, Malcolm SO Unattached 11.22 2.7 2
10 Keriotis, Anthony SO Washington a 11.24 3.9 3
11 Mellinger, Jacob JR Geneva 11.25 2.7 2
12 Kacor, Brendan SR West Liberty 11.29 4.0 1
13 Morgan, DeAnthony FR Point Park 11.30 2.7 2
14 Unrath, Cameron SO Geneva 11.31 4.0 1
15 Tedys, Aaron FR Geneva 11.38 2.7 2
16 Gonzalez, Jared FR Roberts Wesl 11.40 4.7 4
16 Freeland, Greg FR California ( 11.40 2.7 2
18 Donovan, David SO Roberts Wesl 11.42 3.9 3
19 harris, alvin SO Unattached 11.44 3.9 3
20 Neff, Joseph SO Psu-Behrend 11.50 1.6 6
20 Rivera, Josh FR Seton Hill 11.50 4.5 5
20 Riccelli, Jake JR West Liberty 11.50 2.2 7
23 Schroder, Andrew JR Slippery Roc 11.52 4.7 4
24 Flatley, Jacob SR West Liberty 11.53 4.7 4
24 Patten, Luke SO Psu-Behrend 11.53 3.9 3
26 Figueroa, Chris FR Franciscan ( 11.73 4.5 5
27 Meyer, Jonah JR Grove City 11.76 4.5 5
27 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel FR St. Vincent 11.76 4.7 4
29 DiAngelis, Derek FR Seton Hill 11.78 4.7 4
30 Schuster, Ed JR Geneva 11.84 4.7 4
31 Haesler, Marcus FR Psu-Behrend 11.87 1.6 6
32 Harris, Malik FR Frostburg St 11.94 3.9 3
33 Budreau, Zac FR West Liberty 11.96 2.2 7
33 Malecky, Mark SO Psu-Behrend 11.96 1.6 6
35 Johnson, Steven SO California ( 12.00 4.7 4
35 Leahy, Sean JR Slippery Roc 12.00 1.6 6
37 Sangthong, Top FR Psu-Behrend 12.01 1.6 6
38 Downs, James FR Franciscan ( 12.06 4.5 5
39 Semple, Joseph SR West Liberty 12.12 1.6 6
40 Cope, Trevor FR Thiel 12.23 2.2 7
41 Powell, Romel JR Point Park 12.36 2.2 7
42 Fabian, Carlo FR Franciscan ( 12.58 4.5 5
43 Noonan, Max FR St. Vincent 12.74 1.6 6
44 Sarlo, James FR Franciscan ( 13.45 2.2 7
-- Jajua, Francis SO California ( DQ 4.0 1
Event 17 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bagwell, Angelica SR Slippery Roc 2:26.85
2 Janeda, Caitlyn FR Slippery Roc 2:28.75
3 Chambers, Katie JR Clarion 2:29.63
4 Rains, Melissa FR Slippery Roc 2:30.04
5 Martin, Creanna JR Slippery Roc 2:30.43
6 Blosser, Madelyn FR Geneva 2:30.54
7 Wilkins, Kelsey FR Point Park 2:31.54
8 Jordan, Amy JR Slippery Roc 2:31.63
9 Cessar, Anna JR Grove City 2:32.21
10 Volna, Elizabeth FR St. Vincent 2:32.63
11 Glatt, Rachel FR St. Vincent 2:33.24
12 Wrenn, Autumn FR West Liberty 2:33.79
13 Green, Olivia SO Grove City 2:34.54
14 Nye, Rachel FR Washington a 2:34.66
15 Dempsey, Emily JR Seton Hill 2:34.91
16 Swiergol, Alexis SO Slippery Roc 2:35.31
17 Haberkam, Kaylee SO Slippery Roc 2:35.69
18 Cremean, Kara SR Grove City 2:36.58
19 Valotta, Gina SO St. Vincent 2:36.66
20 Czapski, Margaret FR St. Vincent 2:36.72
21 Putman, Rachel SR Roberts Wesl 2:36.84
22 Allston, Bryn SR Frostburg St 2:37.21
23 Tarr, Danielle SO Clarion 2:38.92
24 Steinmetz, Meredith JR Thiel 2:39.61
25 Gross, Courtney SR Clarion 2:40.53
25 Coyle, Deirdra FR Franciscan ( 2:40.53
27 Baughman, Jacqlyn SR California ( 2:42.42
28 Hackett, Jordyn SO Slippery Roc 2:42.61
29 Touchstone, Chelsea JR Roberts Wesl 2:43.06
30 Kaufman, Karlee SO Chatham 2:43.88
31 Pinson, Amy FR Geneva 2:44.18
32 Putman, Hannah FR Roberts Wesl 2:44.20
33 Brumbaugh, Rikki FR Clarion 2:44.68
34 Primrose, Shea SO Thiel 2:49.02
35 Santos, Francesca FR Franciscan ( 2:51.28
36 Heckman, Kara SO Grove City 2:52.55
37 Blake, Megan SR St. Vincent 2:58.74
38 Diegan, Kristin SR Thiel 2:59.10
39 Sherman, Alexis FR Point Park 3:05.72
40 Blauch, Rebecca SR Psu-Behrend 3:22.98
41 Sulava, Natalie JR Chatham 3:34.76
42 Klotz, Jessica FR Frostburg St 3:42.52
Event 18 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tonzo, Vincent JR St. Vincent 1:55.57
2 Allen, Graham FR Grove City 1:56.73
3 Palenchak, Tyler SO Slippery Roc 1:57.76
4 Buffington, Dylan FR Psu-Behrend 2:01.12
5 Detsch, Ryan SO St. Vincent 2:01.56
6 Belle, Santo JR Seton Hill 2:02.02
7 Beggs, Devin JR Psu-Behrend 2:02.55
8 Bender, Michael JR St. Vincent 2:03.03
9 Sipe, Kyle JR California ( 2:03.05
10 Hunt, Chris FR Point Park 2:05.35
11 Dunsworth, Josh JR Grove City 2:05.64
12 Koelher, Carl SR Seton Hill 2:05.69
13 Imhof, Gabe SO Grove City 2:06.46
14 Natalie, Josh JR Psu-Behrend 2:06.49
15 Guar, Gartee SO Frostburg St 2:06.60
16 Martone, Phil JR Psu-Behrend 2:07.02
17 Hougas, Heath SO Point Park 2:07.21
18 Molinaro, Adam SO St. Vincent 2:07.43
19 Parsons, Jake FR Psu-Behrend 2:07.96
20 Kolbin, Victor FR Psu-Behrend 2:08.33
21 Francillon, Devin SR Frostburg St 2:09.53
22 Zidek, Ryan SO St. Vincent 2:10.60
23 Homce, David SO Frostburg St 2:12.37
24 Wiley, John FR Point Park 2:13.88
25 Smith, Clay FR Geneva 2:14.62
26 Spitzer, Steven JR Frostburg St 2:15.92
27 Kettinger, Charles FR Franciscan ( 2:17.14
28 Clark, John SO Thiel 2:17.62
29 Delaney, Scott FR Psu-Behrend 2:18.63
30 Gage, Jonas FR Roberts Wesl 2:18.80
31 Thomas, Ryan JR Thiel 2:18.88
32 Bednash, Mason SR Thiel 2:20.40
33 Scott, Jack FR Franciscan ( 2:21.22
34 McBride, Brett FR Grove City 2:21.88
35 Dutton, Charles SO Psu-Behrend 2:25.52
36 Jones, Ian FR Psu-Behrend 2:27.72
37 Day, Brian FR Frostburg St 2:29.30
38 Montalvo, Jaime FR Thiel 2:31.93
39 Jacobs, Michael FR Frostburg St 2:41.22
Event 19 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Teed, Katie FR Slippery Roc 1:05.91 1
2 Cloud, Tatiana SO Clarion 1:05.99 1
3 Swartzbaugh, Casaundra JR Slippery Roc 1:06.19 1
4 Lowe, Eliza JR Grove City 1:06.76 1
5 Stevenson, Jasmine SR California ( 1:06.82 1
6 Anderson, Sabrina SO Slippery Roc 1:08.46 1
7 Calderon, Brianna SO Roberts Wesl 1:08.55 2
8 Virostek, Amy SO Frostburg St 1:10.36 2
9 Scrima, Adrienne JR Grove City 1:11.71 1
10 Pell, Rachel FR Psu-Behrend 1:14.40 2
11 Womer, Mara SR Grove City 1:15.43 2
12 Smearman, Paige JR West Liberty 1:15.91 2
13 Dunn, Madgie SR Ursuline (Oh 1:16.27 3
14 Hicks, Jessica FR Ursuline (Oh 1:19.14 3
15 Stevens, Abi FR Geneva 1:23.84 3
Event 20 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 VanHouten, Jacob SO Slippery Roc 54.59 1
2 Anderson, Jacob SO West Liberty 56.24 1
3 Morgan, Aaron SO California ( 56.49 1
4 Salter, Savon SO California ( 56.74 1
5 Mooney, Logan SO Slippery Roc 56.83 1
6 Maddox, George JR West Liberty 57.04 2
7 Carroscia, Evan FR Grove City 57.26 4
8 Schroder, Andrew JR Slippery Roc 57.41 1
9 Leahy, Sean JR Slippery Roc 1:00.24 2
10 Washington, Theo FR Unattached 1:00.30 2
11 Ward, Brandon JR Grove City 1:00.38 2
12 Zigler, Nathan JR Slippery Roc 1:00.48 3
13 Martinez, Juan FR Roberts Wesl 1:01.04 3
14 Kloepping, Ben SO Slippery Roc 1:01.34 2
15 Mossgrove, Dane JR Grove City 1:01.36 2
16 Bell, Zackery FR Thiel 1:02.72 4
17 Witmer, Ethan SR Grove City 1:03.84 3
18 Stein, Andrew FR Grove City 1:04.74 4
19 Bostick, Noah FR Slippery Roc 1:05.62 3
20 Budreau, Zac FR West Liberty 1:07.19 3
-- Betz, Nick SO Grove City DQ 2
Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bailey, Jasmine JR Slippery Roc 24.78 2.2 1
2 Irving, Gabrielle FR California ( 25.18 2.2 1
3 Hayward, Chelsea FR Roberts Wesl 25.39 2.2 1
4 Nowakowski, Lexie JR Slippery Roc 25.41 2.2 1
5 Burgwin, Danae SR California ( 25.43 2.2 1
6 Jay, Bria SR California ( 25.44 1.1 2
7 Allen, Paige SO Psu-Behrend 25.54 2.2 1
8 Evans, Kennedy SO Slippery Roc 25.66 1.1 2
9 Sims, Monique SR California ( 25.67 2.2 1
10 Moroco, Emily JR Slippery Roc 25.68 1.1 2
11 Mgdobille, Adaobi JR Ursuline (Oh 25.86 1.1 2
12 Lett, Jasmine JR Ursuline (Oh 25.93 2.2 1
13 Kelosky, Jessica FR Geneva 26.23 5.1 4
14 Truesdel, Kayla FR Frostburg St 26.39 1.1 2
15 Herman, Alesha FR Seton Hill 26.46 1.1 2
16 Traynor, Brittney JR Washington a 26.47 1.9 3
17 Ricciuti, Emilia SO California ( 26.54 1.9 3
18 Harvey, Lauren SO Slippery Roc 26.56 1.9 3
19 McMillian, Nichelle SO Seton Hill 26.77 1.9 3
20 Litton, Morgan SO West Liberty 26.82 5.1 4
21 Pfingstler, Anna SR Clarion 27.00 1.1 2
22 Budd, Danielle SO Roberts Wesl 27.02 5.1 4
23 Hans, Erica SO Slippery Roc 27.15 1.9 3
24 Dawson, Josette FR Slippery Roc 27.18 1.7 5
25 Hall, Alex SO Thiel 27.23 1.4 6
26 Wilson, Sierra FR West Liberty 27.28 5.1 4
27 Malara, Nicole SR Seton Hill 27.29 5.1 4
28 Covine, Jessa FR Thiel 27.42 1.7 5
29 Brown, Amber FR Point Park 27.45 1.1 2
30 Fowler, Taelor SR Point Park 27.60 1.9 3
31 Langley, Chereese FR Point Park 27.61 1.9 3
32 Dukes, Aerial FR Slippery Roc 27.62 1.6 9
33 Wilson, Brianna FR Frostburg St 27.65 1.7 5
34 Pearce, Lauren SO Grove City 27.72 1.7 5
35 Bartoletta, Nicole FR Geneva 27.77 1.7 5
36 Mazza, Sophie FR Slippery Roc 27.90 5.1 4
37 Dunn, Jessica FR Chatham 27.93 1.9 3
38 Williamson, Sarah SO Grove City 27.94 1.7 5
39 Blain, Allison JR Grove City 28.15 1.4 6
40 Johnson, Kelsey FR Clarion 28.31 5.1 4
41 Bence, Caitlyn SO Slippery Roc 28.44 1.7 5
42 Loose, Kailee SO Geneva 28.50 1.7 5
43 Riegel, Heidi JR Roberts Wesl 28.52 1.4 6
44 Konopski, Danielle JR Clarion 28.62 5.1 4
45 Kurpakus, Kasey SO Slippery Roc 28.78 1.4 6
46 Berg, Morgan JR Thiel 28.81 1.4 6
47 Orihel, Kimberly SO Geneva 28.93 1.4 6
48 Klien, Sarah FR Geneva 28.98 1.6 7
49 Williams, Asia FR Chatham 29.03 1.6 7
50 Hylton, Zoe FR Frostburg St 29.13 1.4 6
51 Fitzgibbon, Annalie FR California ( 29.20 1.4 6
52 Hess, Katelyn SO Grove City 29.30 1.6 9
53 Leighty, Darian FR Point Park 29.48 1.6 7
54 Smith, Natia JR Franciscan ( 29.60 1.6 7
55 Andrews, Ashley JR Roberts Wesl 29.66 1.5 8
56 Budzowski, Hannah SO Thiel 29.76 1.6 7
57 Wizorek, Melanie FR Grove City 29.92 1.5 8
58 Janney, Olivia FR Franciscan ( 30.65 1.6 7
59 Kimpel, Elaina FR Grove City 30.68 1.6 7
60 Papale, Abbi FR Psu-Behrend 31.46 1.5 8
61 Cantu, Sofia FR Franciscan ( 31.54 1.5 8
62 Ream, Morgan FR Chatham 32.67 1.6 9
63 Glasstetter, Charlotte SO Geneva 32.78 1.5 8
64 Thompson, Rose FR Franciscan ( 33.12 1.5 8
65 Marquez, Vanessa SO Franciscan ( 33.29 1.5 8
66 Martin, Erika SO Chatham 33.74 1.6 9
67 Limmina, Kelly FR Franciscan ( 34.59 1.5 8
Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jones, Christopher SO Thiel 21.98 1.6 1
2 Mellinger, Jacob JR Geneva 22.18 1.9 2
3 Taylor, Nate SR West Liberty 22.23 1.6 1
4 mckinley, brandon Unattached 22.34 1.6 1
5 Jajua, Francis SO California ( 22.43 1.6 1
6 Vedilago, Joe SO California ( 22.48 1.6 1
7 Record, Erik JR Slippery Roc 22.49 1.9 2
8 Harris, Malcolm SO Unattached 22.58 1.6 1
9 Elder, Sterlyn SO Frostburg St 22.62 2.1 5
10 Chapman, Monte SR Slippery Roc 22.68 1.6 1
11 Kacor, Brendan SR West Liberty 22.76 1.9 2
12 Jackson, Falonte FR Point Park 22.81 1.6 1
13 Peluso, Anthony SR Seton Hill 22.85 1.9 2
14 Gardner, Christopher JR Frostburg St 22.90 2.3 3
15 Morgan, DeAnthony FR Point Park 22.91 2.3 3
15 Gonzalez, Jared FR Roberts Wesl 22.91 2.0 4
17 Watt, Zachary FR Point Park 23.04 2.0 4
17 Vanderbrook, Brandon SO Slippery Roc 23.04 1.9 2
19 Donovan, David SO Roberts Wesl 23.07 2.3 3
20 Lavender, JaQuan FR Unattached 23.09 1.9 2
21 Bloch, Dan Unattached 23.10 2.1 5
22 Tates, Montre FR California ( 23.14 1.9 2
23 Riccelli, Jake JR West Liberty 23.18 2.0 4
24 harris, alvin SO Unattached 23.19 2.0 4
25 Neff, Joseph SO Psu-Behrend 23.42 2.0 4
26 Patten, Luke SO Psu-Behrend 23.46 2.3 3
27 Rivera, Josh FR Seton Hill 23.52 2.3 3
28 Meyer, Jonah JR Grove City 23.53 2.1 5
29 Biggs, Eric FR Point Park 23.55 2.0 4
30 Hartos, Michael SO Slippery Roc 23.78 2.1 5
30 Paxson, Dalton SO Geneva 23.78 0.9 6
32 Whittaker, Thomas SR Grove City 23.89 0.9 6
33 Capers, Christian FR Point Park 24.07 0.9 6
34 Downs, James FR Franciscan ( 24.13 0.9 6
35 Flatley, Jacob SR West Liberty 24.17 2.1 5
36 Hough, Corey Unattached 24.19 2.3 3
37 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel FR St. Vincent 24.43 0.9 6
38 Lee, Eric SO Slippery Roc 24.58 2.1 5
39 Haesler, Marcus FR Psu-Behrend 24.64 0.9 6
40 Johnson, Steven SO California ( 24.66 2.0 4
41 Zeltman, Jacob SO Grove City 24.79 2.1 5
42 Simek, Slater JR Grove City 24.85 2.1 5
43 Schuster, Ed JR Geneva 25.27 0.9 6
44 Sangthong, Top FR Psu-Behrend 25.30 1.1 7
45 Dunn, Quenlan SO Thiel 25.42 1.0 8
46 Fabian, Carlo FR Franciscan ( 25.58 1.1 7
47 Geist, Jared FR Slippery Roc 25.62 1.0 8
48 Cope, Trevor FR Thiel 25.65 1.1 7
49 Varner, Levi FR Psu-Behrend 25.83 1.1 7
50 Noonan, Max FR St. Vincent 25.87 1.1 7
51 McElhaney, Christian FR Thiel 26.02 1.0 8
52 Kodner, Seth FR Psu-Behrend 26.42 1.1 7
53 Rider, Chris FR Point Park 27.14 1.0 8
54 Maddox, Saffir FR Point Park 27.86 1.0 8
55 Sarlo, James FR Franciscan ( 28.69 1.0 8
56 Uncapher, Zachary FR Psu-Behrend 28.79 1.1 7
-- Eaton, Alex SR California ( DNF 2.0 4
Event 23 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guarnaccia, Katie FR Point Park 18:39.96
2 Klinvex, Mackenzie FR Grove City 19:18.09
3 Brandis, Alyssa SO Seton Hill 19:24.18
4 Figurski, Leah JR West Liberty 19:45.41
5 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SO Seton Hill 19:47.51
6 Lawton, Kellie JR Roberts Wesl 19:56.43
7 Miller, Rebecca SO Geneva 20:30.84
8 French, Madison FR Geneva 20:42.81
9 Columbus, Casey SO Frostburg St 20:55.06
10 Maher, Gabriel SR Frostburg St 20:55.81
11 Thompson, Mara JR Grove City 21:46.42
12 Medwid, Taylor FR Chatham 21:49.95
13 Murray, Lacey FR Grove City 21:57.67
14 Adams, Allison FR Clarion 22:12.09
15 Villers, Allison FR West Liberty 22:32.22
16 Smith, Shannon SR Geneva 22:43.57
17 Starr, Amber SO Chatham 23:04.25
18 Stubbs, Kathleen JR Franciscan ( 26:09.55
Event 24 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Palonder, Sawyer JR St. Vincent 15:44.62
2 Reynolds, Theodore SR Slippery Roc 15:44.63
3 Lafferty, Steve JR Seton Hill 15:48.45
4 Christiansen, Daniel SO Grove City 15:49.94
5 Holmes, Brandon SR St. Vincent 15:58.03
6 Yocca, Alan FR Psu-Behrend 16:14.51
7 Casto, Caleb SO West Liberty 16:45.11
8 Krieger, Alex FR St. Vincent 16:48.53
9 Waldman, Kevin Unattached 16:50.25
10 Alvarez, Xavier SO Frostburg St 16:52.43
11 Martin, Graham FR Franciscan ( 16:53.79
12 Porter, Eric SR St. Vincent 16:57.80
13 Miller, Tyler SO Washington a 16:59.97
14 Smolinski, Michael SR Psu-Behrend 17:01.15
15 Schreiber, Cody FR Geneva 17:07.34
16 Higham, Stanton SO Frostburg St 17:09.87
17 Kuipers, Josh FR Grove City 17:21.64
18 Whiteman, Ryan FR Seton Hill 17:24.83
19 Nelson, Bryce FR Grove City 17:30.71
20 Byers, David SO Franciscan ( 17:36.12
21 Monit, Zach FR Grove City 17:46.47
22 Horning, Gregory JR Frostburg St 17:47.93
23 Quinn, Colin SO Frostburg St 18:10.29
24 Schrekengost, John FR Psu-Behrend 18:46.34
25 McClimans, Tyler SO Psu-Behrend 19:12.87
26 Shafer, James FR Psu-Behrend 20:20.11
27 Wynn, Joseph SO Franciscan ( 21:05.61
28 Ivkovich, Sam FR Franciscan ( 22:20.41
Event 25 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Slippery Rock 'A' 4:02.97 1
1) Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra JR 2) Dawson, Josette FR
3) Harvey, Lauren SO 4) Teed, Katie FR
2 California (Pa.) 'A' 4:05.10 1
1) Burgwin, Danae SR 2) Ricciuti, Emilia SO
3) Sims, Monique SR 4) Stevenson, Jasmine SR
3 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 4:11.77 1
1) Cole, Rachel SR 2) Indurain, Beatriz SR
3) Seifert, Chelsey FR 4) Mgdobille, Adaobi JR
4 Grove City 'A' 4:13.73 1
1) Blain, Allison JR 2) Scrima, Adrienne JR
3) Lowe, Eliza JR 4) Pearce, Lauren SO
5 Slippery Rock 'B' 4:23.27 1
1) Bagwell, Angelica SR 2) Janeda, Caitlyn FR
3) Rains, Melissa FR 4) Jordan, Amy JR
6 California (Pa.) 'B' 4:23.54 2
1) Jay, Bria SR 2) Irving, Gabrielle FR
3) Fitzgibbon, Annalie FR 4) Baughman, Jacqlyn SR
7 Point Park 'A' 4:27.68 2
1) Olugbakinro, Olukemi FR 2) Wilkins, Kelsey FR
3) Langley, Chereese FR 4) Brown, Amber FR
8 West Liberty 'A' 4:37.04 2
1) Litton, Morgan SO 2) Romanek, Elena SO
3) Wilson, Sierra FR 4) Wrenn, Autumn FR
9 Grove City 'B' 4:43.05 2
1) Kimpel, Elaina FR 2) Heckman, Kara SO
3) Wizorek, Melanie FR 4) Womer, Mara SR
Event 26 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:24.70
1) Salter, Savon SO 2) Jajua, Francis SO
3) Schaut, Jared JR 4) Vedilago, Joe SO
2 West Liberty 'A' 3:26.63
1) Anderson, Jacob SO 2) Riccelli, Jake JR
3) Maddox, George JR 4) Kacor, Brendan SR
3 Grove City 'A' 3:29.45
1) Carroscia, Evan FR 2) Ward, Brandon JR
3) Betz, Nick SO 4) Allen, Graham FR
4 Slippery Rock 'A' 3:29.96
1) Schroder, Andrew JR 2) Mooney, Logan SO
3) Leahy, Sean JR 4) Palenchak, Tyler SO
5 Psu-Behrend 'A' 3:31.12
1) Graf, Greg FR 2) Buffington, Dylan FR
3) Martone, Phil JR 4) Patten, Luke SO
6 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'A' 3:33.35
1) Tonzo, Vincent JR 2) Detsch, Ryan SO
3) Jaross, Laurence FR 4) Moretton, Brandan SO
7 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'B' 3:46.52
1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel FR 2) Augustine, Kevin FR
3) Zidek, Ryan SO 4) Bender, Michael JR
8 Point Park 'C' 3:50.24
1) Vaughn, Alexander FR 2) Wiley, John FR
3) Hougas, Heath SO 4) Rider, Chris FR
Event 27 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schneid, Aaron SR West Liberty 48.56m 159-04
2 Garuccio, Nick SR Slippery Roc 48.29m 158-05
3 Reinhardt, David JR Slippery Roc 48.06m 157-08
4 Jurius, Hayden JR Roberts Wesl 42.41m 139-02
5 Delekta, Ethan JR West Liberty 41.29m 135-05
6 Galloway, Jerrod SR Slippery Roc 40.27m 132-01
7 Turk, Nick SR Slippery Roc 40.14m 131-08
8 Tuzikow, Andrew JR California ( 38.57m 126-06
9 Fitch, Giovanni SR Frostburg St 38.03m 124-09
10 Ollio, JJ Unattached 35.69m 117-01
11 Jurius, Mitchell SO Roberts Wesl 34.43m 112-11
12 Novalin, Anderson SO California ( 34.30m 112-06
13 Court, Nathan FR Roberts Wesl 32.14m 105-05
14 Sphon, Lucas JR Duquesne 30.55m 100-03
15 Antonucci, Anthony SO Psu-Behrend 30.06m 98-07
16 Dombrowski, Matt FR Duquesne 29.37m 96-04
17 Flemming, Ian FR Seton Hill 25.29m 83-00
18 Barringer, Isaac SO Geneva 24.04m 78-10
19 Gambutti, Rick FR Seton Hill 20.26m 66-06
20 Gallaway, Vincent SR Roberts Wesl 19.65m 64-06
-- Oelschlaeger, Keith SO Frostburg St ND
-- Lowery, John SO Frostburg St ND
-- Antwi, Prince JR Seton Hill ND
Event 28 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christiansen, Brittany SR Slippery Roc 49.74m 163-02
2 Milcic, Martina SO Seton Hill 42.57m 139-08
3 Miller, Victoria SR Seton Hill 41.97m 137-08
4 Fyalkowski, Rachel SO Duquesne 40.16m 131-09
5 Depaola, Alyse SO Duquesne 37.26m 122-03
6 Perry, Katy JR Roberts Wesl 36.72m 120-06
7 Fustos, Sophia FR Duquesne 36.50m 119-09
8 McCarthy, Angela SR Seton Hill 35.93m 117-10
9 Cancel, Tiffany SO Frostburg St 34.39m 112-10
10 Murray, Summer FR Clarion 33.29m 109-03
11 Percic, Kayla JR Seton Hill 33.05m 108-05
12 Foy, Sarah SO Geneva 32.45m 106-05
13 Miglin, Emily JR West Liberty 31.87m 104-07
14 Frengel, Anna SO Slippery Roc 31.63m 103-09
15 Yale, Kelci FR Slippery Roc 29.76m 97-08
16 Mowrey, Mary SO Ursuline (Oh 29.48m 96-09
17 Egan, Mary FR Ursuline (Oh 26.76m 87-09
18 Swartz, Leah FR Duquesne 26.50m 86-11
19 Taylor, Madeline SO Geneva 24.49m 80-04
20 McCune, Miranda SO Duquesne 24.07m 79-00
21 Beal, Jessica FR Seton Hill 19.47m 63-10
22 Ortiz, Tasia SO Roberts Wesl 19.28m 63-03
23 Brown, Michelle SR Clarion 18.96m 62-02
24 Deal, Kylee FR Clarion 17.47m 57-04
-- Dobbs, Devon SO Washington a FOUL
-- Hitchcock, Courtney FR Roberts Wesl FOUL
-- Houser, Victoria SR Roberts Wesl FOUL
Event 29 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Obenrader, Mitchell SO Psu-Behrend 15.63m 51-03.50
2 Miller, Trevor SR Slippery Roc 15.34m 50-04.00
3 Lowery, John SO Frostburg St 15.18m 49-09.75
4 Novalin, Anderson SO California ( 14.08m 46-02.50
5 Galloway, Jerrod SR Slippery Roc 13.59m 44-07.00
6 Montogomery, Brad FR Franciscan ( 13.50m 44-03.50
7 Ollio, JJ Unattached 13.18m 43-03.00
8 Reinhardt, David JR Slippery Roc 13.13m 43-01.00
9 Dombrowski, Matt FR Duquesne 13.03m 42-09.00
10 Tuzikow, Andrew JR California ( 12.80m 42-00.00
11 Hinkle, Jared JR West Liberty 12.71m 41-08.50
12 Tullier, Brian JR Franciscan ( 12.60m 41-04.25
13 Anderson, Aaron SO Seton Hill 12.26m 40-02.75
14 Jurius, Hayden JR Roberts Wesl 12.13m 39-09.75
15 Spinder, David SO Grove City 11.97m 39-03.25
16 Bowman, Kashaud SO Frostburg St 11.91m 39-01.00
17 Reed, Quinton FR Grove City 11.85m 38-10.50
18 Barringer, Isaac SO Geneva 11.70m 38-04.75
18 Smith, Evan FR West Liberty 11.70m 38-04.75
20 Abrams, Tyree FR Thiel 11.60m 38-00.75
21 Kepple, Zack SR Grove City 11.48m 37-08.00
22 Edmond, William FR Frostburg St 11.40m 37-05.00
23 Glacken, Jason SR Grove City 11.36m 37-03.25
24 Francillon, Devin SR Frostburg St 11.35m 37-03.00
25 Antwi, Prince JR Seton Hill 11.32m 37-01.75
26 Burriss, Donovan SO Frostburg St 11.25m 36-11.00
27 Sheridan, Austin FR Seton Hill 11.10m 36-05.00
28 Wagner, Evan SR Washington a 10.97m 36-00.00
29 Turk, Nick SR Slippery Roc 10.89m 35-08.75
30 Sedjo, Dan FR Grove City 10.35m 33-11.50
31 Oelschlaeger, Keith SO Frostburg St 10.33m 33-10.75
32 King, Sean JR Duquesne 10.32m 33-10.25
33 Sokira, Evan JR Thiel 10.20m 33-05.75
34 Koza, Gerald FR California ( 10.19m 33-05.25
35 Harley, Michael FR Frostburg St 10.18m 33-04.75
36 Court, Nathan FR Roberts Wesl 9.84m 32-03.50
37 Beavis, Michael SR Point Park 9.29m 30-05.75
38 Craig, Andrew SO Geneva 9.20m 30-02.25
39 Gambutti, Rick FR Seton Hill 9.05m 29-08.25
40 Wallace, Jr., Landos FR Frostburg St 8.85m 29-00.50
41 Gallaway, Vincent SR Roberts Wesl 8.62m 28-03.50
42 Hansen, Aaron FR Thiel 8.42m 27-07.50
Event 30 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christiansen, Brittany SR Slippery Roc 12.01m 39-05.00
2 Fustos, Sophia FR Duquesne 11.62m 38-01.50
3 Steuer, Kari FR Clarion 11.42m 37-05.75
4 Miller, Victoria SR Seton Hill 11.26m 36-11.50
5 Frengel, Anna SO Slippery Roc 11.08m 36-04.25
6 Milcic, Martina SO Seton Hill 10.92m 35-10.00
7 Williams, Sara SR Geneva 10.40m 34-01.50
8 Ortiz, Tasia SO Roberts Wesl 10.26m 33-08.00
9 Malara, Nicole SR Seton Hill 10.24m 33-07.25
10 Foy, Sarah SO Geneva 9.94m 32-07.50
11 Beal, Jessica FR Seton Hill 9.93m 32-07.00
12 Beatty, Brooke FR Grove City 9.82m 32-02.75
13 Yale, Kelci FR Slippery Roc 9.74m 31-11.50
14 Turner, Te'Querra JR California ( 9.72m 31-10.75
15 Berg, Victoria SR Ursuline (Oh 9.59m 31-05.75
16 Haiss, Margi FR Grove City 9.54m 31-03.75
17 Mowrey, Mary SO Ursuline (Oh 9.52m 31-03.00
18 McNamara, Kelsey FR Clarion 9.38m 30-09.25
19 Swartz, Leah FR Duquesne 9.36m 30-08.50
20 McCune, Miranda SO Duquesne 9.33m 30-07.50
21 Harris, Zoe FR Frostburg St 9.32m 30-07.00
22 Saxton, Elaine FR Frostburg St 9.07m 29-09.25
23 Murray, Summer FR Clarion 9.06m 29-08.75
24 Sprando, Vanessa SO Point Park 8.79m 28-10.25
25 Book, Cassandra FR Grove City 8.77m 28-09.25
26 Houser, Victoria SR Roberts Wesl 8.68m 28-05.75
27 Taylor, Madeline SO Geneva 8.60m 28-02.75
28 Perry, Katy JR Roberts Wesl 8.53m 28-00.00
29 Cancel, Tiffany SO Frostburg St 8.39m 27-06.50
30 Deal, Kylee FR Clarion 8.12m 26-07.75
31 McCowin, Angela SO Seton Hill 7.67m 25-02.00
32 Krupp, Becca FR Grove City 7.64m 25-00.75
33 Stein, Candice FR Point Park 7.31m 23-11.75
34 Hitchcock, Courtney FR Roberts Wesl 6.68m 21-11.00
Event 31 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Montes, Alexis SO West Liberty 40.75m 133-08
2 Sanner, Mallory SR Seton Hill 40.61m 133-03
3 Franzosa, Julia JR Duquesne 38.93m 127-09
4 Slagus, Jessica SO Seton Hill 37.02m 121-05
5 Harris, Zoe FR Frostburg St 36.16m 118-08
6 Hinkle, Jesse SO Chatham 35.08m 115-01
7 Taylor, Maria SO Clarion 34.07m 111-09
8 Kashey, Shay SR Thiel 33.00m 108-03
9 Depaola, Alyse SO Duquesne 31.32m 102-09
9 Noble, Christina FR Geneva 31.32m 102-09
11 Stoffer, Ellie SR Grove City 30.67m 100-07
12 Rolando, Jessica SO Grove City 30.01m 98-05
13 Erdely, Rachel SO Duquesne 29.80m 97-09
14 Clark, Dymphena JR Seton Hill 28.04m 92-00
15 Rupert, Rebekah SO Geneva 27.82m 91-03
16 Kimmel, Elaine SR California ( 27.59m 90-06
17 Brown, Michelle SR Clarion 27.58m 90-06
18 Cool, Kayla FR Ursuline (Oh 26.44m 86-09
19 Emigh, Lindsay SO Clarion 26.24m 86-01
20 Peterson, Tara SO Clarion 25.51m 83-08
21 Howison, Maggie FR Seton Hill 22.60m 74-02
22 Perry, Katy JR Roberts Wesl 22.46m 73-08
23 Sprando, Vanessa SO Point Park 22.14m 72-08
24 Ortiz, Tasia SO Roberts Wesl 20.29m 66-07
25 Berg, Victoria SR Ursuline (Oh 19.68m 64-07
26 Saxton, Elaine FR Frostburg St 17.63m 57-10
27 Krupp, Becca FR Grove City 16.74m 54-11
28 Egan, Mary FR Ursuline (Oh 16.22m 53-02
29 Meese, Danni FR Geneva 14.51m 47-07
30 Wienclaw, Alyssa FR Ursuline (Oh 11.26m 36-11
-- Martin, Erika SO Chatham FOUL
Event 32 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sherwood-Ericsson, Ryan Unattached 63.72m 209-01
2 Obenrader, Mitchell SO Psu-Behrend 61.39m 201-05
3 Casagrande, Chris SR Washington a 50.48m 165-07
4 Stine, Seth SR Frostburg St 49.30m 161-09
5 Benson, Cameron SR West Liberty 49.20m 161-05
6 Yacker, Kevin SR Duquesne 48.44m 158-11
7 Reed, Quinton FR Grove City 47.96m 157-04
8 Francillon, Devin SR Frostburg St 46.85m 153-08
9 Abbs, James SO Thiel 45.39m 148-11
10 Rupert, Jordan SR Geneva 43.33m 142-02
11 King, Sean JR Duquesne 42.60m 139-09
12 Wright, Josh FR Point Park 41.62m 136-06
13 Zigler, Nathan JR Slippery Roc 41.35m 135-08
14 Patterson, Alex SR Frostburg St 41.07m 134-09
15 Bevacqua, Eric FR Psu-Behrend 41.04m 134-08
16 Jurius, Mitchell SO Roberts Wesl 40.43m 132-08
17 Delekta, Ethan JR West Liberty 40.00m 131-03
18 Sphon, Lucas JR Duquesne 37.21m 122-01
19 Rickell, Christopher SR Frostburg St 37.10m 121-09
20 Lee, Eric SO Slippery Roc 37.05m 121-07
21 Pherson, Matt SO Geneva 36.63m 120-02
22 Deb, Matthew FR Frostburg St 34.98m 114-09
23 Burriss, Donovan SO Frostburg St 33.71m 110-07
24 Kloepping, Ben SO Slippery Roc 33.56m 110-01
25 McBride, Brett FR Grove City 30.36m 99-07
26 Tau, Seth FR Psu-Behrend 28.92m 94-10
27 Bostick, Noah FR Slippery Roc 27.77m 91-01
28 Court, Nathan FR Roberts Wesl 25.84m 84-09
29 Bowman, Kashaud SO Frostburg St 25.03m 82-01
30 Faust, Hayden SR Grove City 4.14m 13-07
-- Knight, Max JR Slippery Roc FOUL
Event 33 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cancel, Tiffany SO Frostburg St 37.11m 121-09
2 Perry, Katy JR Roberts Wesl 34.94m 114-07
3 Ketler, Taylor JR Thiel 34.87m 114-05
4 Murray, Summer FR Clarion 34.30m 112-06
5 Yale, Kelci FR Slippery Roc 32.78m 107-06
6 Miller, Victoria SR Seton Hill 32.21m 105-08
7 Berg, Victoria SR Ursuline (Oh 32.08m 105-03
8 Fustos, Sophia FR Duquesne 31.07m 101-11
9 Percic, Kayla JR Seton Hill 30.17m 99-00
10 Fyalkowski, Rachel SO Duquesne 30.07m 98-08
11 Taylor, Maria SO Clarion 30.03m 98-06
12 Foy, Sarah SO Geneva 30.00m 98-05
13 Brown, Michelle SR Clarion 29.98m 98-04
14 Deal, Kylee FR Clarion 29.79m 97-09
15 Frengel, Anna SO Slippery Roc 29.33m 96-03
16 Swartz, Leah FR Duquesne 29.22m 95-10
17 McCune, Miranda SO Duquesne 28.88m 94-09
18 Mowrey, Mary SO Ursuline (Oh 28.42m 93-03
19 Beal, Jessica FR Seton Hill 28.25m 92-08
20 Haiss, Margi FR Grove City 27.58m 90-06
21 Houser, Victoria SR Roberts Wesl 26.83m 88-00
22 Peterson, Tara SO Clarion 26.57m 87-02
23 Beatty, Brooke FR Grove City 26.24m 86-01
24 McNamara, Kelsey FR Clarion 25.57m 83-11
25 Milcic, Martina SO Seton Hill 25.32m 83-01
26 Steuer, Kari FR Clarion 25.09m 82-04
27 Taylor, Madeline SO Geneva 24.48m 80-04
28 DiFalco, Erin SO Thiel 23.22m 76-02
29 Book, Cassandra FR Grove City 23.20m 76-01
30 Saxton, Elaine FR Frostburg St 22.38m 73-05
31 Egan, Mary FR Ursuline (Oh 20.97m 68-09
32 Hitchcock, Courtney FR Roberts Wesl 20.92m 68-08
33 Ortiz, Tasia SO Roberts Wesl 18.83m 61-09
34 Sprando, Vanessa SO Point Park 18.77m 61-07
35 Stein, Candice FR Point Park 18.50m 60-08
36 Shaffer, Katie SO Thiel 15.36m 50-05
37 Williams, Sara SR Geneva 2.15m 7-01
-- Dobbs, Devon SO Washington a FOUL
Event 34 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reinhardt, David JR Slippery Roc 46.38m 152-02
2 Delekta, Ethan JR West Liberty 43.81m 143-09
3 Ollio, JJ Unattached 42.53m 139-06
4 Tuzikow, Andrew JR California ( 42.07m 138-00
5 Montogomery, Brad FR Franciscan ( 41.47m 136-01
6 Schneid, Aaron SR West Liberty 39.15m 128-05
7 Jurius, Hayden JR Roberts Wesl 38.36m 125-10
8 Sheridan, Austin FR Seton Hill 37.88m 124-03
9 Deb, Matthew FR Frostburg St 37.16m 121-11
10 Antwi, Prince JR Seton Hill 36.62m 120-02
11 Barringer, Isaac SO Geneva 36.08m 118-04
12 Edmond, William FR Frostburg St 35.76m 117-04
13 Dombrowski, Matt FR Duquesne 35.13m 115-03
14 Broussoul, Yves Patrick SO Frostburg St 35.04m 114-11
15 Antonucci, Anthony SO Psu-Behrend 34.59m 113-06
16 Sokira, Evan JR Thiel 34.34m 112-08
17 Garuccio, Nick SR Slippery Roc 34.06m 111-09
18 Sedjo, Dan FR Grove City 33.71m 110-07
19 Flemming, Ian FR Seton Hill 31.09m 102-00
20 Spinder, David SO Grove City 30.58m 100-04
21 Jurius, Mitchell SO Roberts Wesl 30.29m 99-04
22 Wright, Josh FR Point Park 29.93m 98-02
23 Sphon, Lucas JR Duquesne 29.22m 95-10
24 Pherson, Matt SO Geneva 28.93m 94-11
25 Court, Nathan FR Roberts Wesl 27.03m 88-08
26 King, Sean JR Duquesne 26.48m 86-10
27 Glacken, Jason SR Grove City 25.67m 84-03
28 Reed, Quinton FR Grove City 24.95m 81-10
29 Gallaway, Vincent SR Roberts Wesl 24.39m 80-00
30 Koza, Gerald FR California ( 23.91m 78-05
31 Hansen, Aaron FR Thiel 23.74m 77-11
32 Abrams, Tyree FR Thiel 20.74m 68-00
33 Craig, Andrew SO Geneva 20.65m 67-09
-- Anderson, Aaron SO Seton Hill ND
-- Wagner, Evan SR Washington a ND
-- Kepple, Zack SR Grove City ND
Event 35 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McQuaide, Courtney FR Slippery Roc 3.50m 11-05.75
2 Darling, Maria FR Slippery Roc 3.20m 10-06.00
3 Hamrick, Jessica SO Clarion 3.05m 10-00.00
3 Matrisciano, Megan SO Slippery Roc 3.05m 10-00.00
5 Olsen, Hope SO Roberts Wesl J3.05m 10-00.00
6 Packard, Melanie SO Grove City J3.05m 10-00.00
7 Smith, Emily JR California ( 2.90m 9-06.25
7 Kasik, Michaela JR Slippery Roc 2.90m 9-06.25
9 Davison, Toni JR Seton Hill J2.90m 9-06.25
10 Helwig, Katie SO Clarion 2.75m 9-00.25
10 Cool, Kayla FR Ursuline (Oh 2.75m 9-00.25
10 Costa, Maura SO Psu-Behrend 2.75m 9-00.25
10 Lambert, Karissa FR Slippery Roc 2.75m 9-00.25
14 Hermann, Victoria SO Thiel 2.45m 8-00.50
14 Velloney, Michaella JR Grove City 2.45m 8-00.50
-- Gourley, Elizabeth FR Clarion NH
-- DeBonis, Danielle SR Washington a NH
-- Gordon, McKenzie FR Chatham NH
Event 36 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Colagrande, Cody JR Slippery Roc 4.70m 15-05.00
2 Koksal, Andrew FR Slippery Roc J4.70m 15-05.00
3 Patten, Luke SO Psu-Behrend J4.70m 15-05.00
3 Pacheco, Jordan SO Slippery Roc J4.70m 15-05.00
5 Monteparte, Bobby FR Psu-Behrend 4.40m 14-05.25
6 DiAngelis, Derek FR Seton Hill J4.40m 14-05.25
7 Reed, Kieffer JR Slippery Roc J4.40m 14-05.25
8 Aaron, Luke SO Psu-Behrend J4.40m 14-05.25
9 Varner, Levi FR Psu-Behrend 4.25m 13-11.25
9 Lovano, Andrew SR Slippery Roc 4.25m 13-11.25
11 Kolar, Tyler FR Seton Hill 4.10m 13-05.25
12 Brennan, Bryan FR Psu-Behrend 3.95m 12-11.50
13 Uncapher, Zachary FR Psu-Behrend 3.65m 11-11.75
13 LaGorga, Jacob SO Geneva 3.65m 11-11.75
13 Farley, Brett FR Psu-Behrend 3.65m 11-11.75
13 Kodner, Seth FR Psu-Behrend 3.65m 11-11.75
-- Wilson, John FR Geneva NH
-- Stout, Chase FR Grove City NH
-- Longjohn, Nathanial FR Grove City NH
Event 37 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ruddlesden, Meghan SR Unattached 5.49m 1.9 18-00.25
2 Key, Sherie SR Duquesne 5.40m 1.9 17-08.75
3 McMillian, Nichelle SO Seton Hill 5.18m 1.6 17-00.00
4 Brunner, Asaana FR California ( 5.01m 2.3 16-05.25
5 West, Ashley JR Slippery Roc 5.00m 1.2 16-05.00
6 Dovi, Katharine SO Roberts Wesl 4.98m 0.5 16-04.25
7 Malara, Nicole SR Seton Hill 4.89m 1.3 16-00.50
8 Herman, Alesha FR Seton Hill J4.89m 1.1 16-00.50
9 Kempf, Brittany SR Ursuline (Oh 4.86m 1.1 15-11.50
9 Jackson, Ieisha JR California ( 4.86m 1.1 15-11.50
11 McCowin, Angela SO Seton Hill 4.75m 0.8 15-07.00
12 Hess, Katelyn SO Grove City 4.73m 0.5 15-06.25
13 Piger, Kati SO Psu-Behrend 4.64m 1.3 15-02.75
14 Papale, Abbi FR Psu-Behrend 4.57m 1.6 15-00.00
15 Collins, Jordan SO Clarion 4.51m 0.6 14-09.75
16 Cotton, Vianka SR Point Park 4.45m 1.8 14-07.25
17 Kurpakus, Kasey SO Slippery Roc 4.30m 2.2 14-01.25
18 Klien, Sarah FR Geneva 4.26m 1.7 13-11.75
19 Claypool, Emily FR Geneva 4.24m 1.8 13-11.00
20 Watson, Rachel SO Grove City 4.15m 0.6 13-07.50
21 McAllister, Jahniah FR Point Park 4.13m 1.0 13-06.75
22 Leighty, Darian FR Point Park 4.05m 0.6 13-03.50
23 Hinkle, Jesse SO Chatham 4.04m 2.0 13-03.25
24 Goodrich, Brooke FR West Liberty 3.97m 1.4 13-00.25
25 Ashner, Haley SO Washington a 3.95m 0.6 12-11.50
26 Adams-Peterson, Danika SR Point Park 3.81m 0.8 12-06.00
27 Hoffman, Gigi FR Point Park 3.75m 1.3 12-03.75
28 Claypool, Sarah JR Geneva 3.60m 1.1 11-09.75
29 Balusa, Varsha FR Psu-Behrend 3.49m 0.7 11-05.50
30 Martin, Erika SO Chatham 3.48m 1.0 11-05.00
-- Williamson, Sarah SO Grove City FOUL
-- Shomo, Jessica SO Clarion FOUL
Event 38 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 McGinnis, Aaron JR Roberts Wesl 6.82m 0.8 22-04.50
2 Jones, Nic SR Thiel 6.76m 1.5 22-02.25
3 Jordan, Jaylen JR California ( 6.54m 1.2 21-05.50
4 Bostick, Noah FR Slippery Roc 6.53m 1.9 21-05.25
5 Zigler, Nathan JR Slippery Roc 6.29m 0.9 20-07.75
6 Martinez, Juan FR Roberts Wesl 6.16m 1.4 20-02.50
7 Maddox, George JR West Liberty 6.15m 1.1 20-02.25
8 Neff, Joseph SO Psu-Behrend 6.14m 1.1 20-01.75
9 Stuckey, Jaquan SO California ( 6.13m 1.3 20-01.50
10 Weltner, Joshua SO West Liberty 6.05m 1.6 19-10.25
11 Berry, Shaun FR Point Park 6.04m 0.8 19-09.75
12 Kloepping, Ben SO Slippery Roc 5.99m NWI 19-08.00
13 Malecky, Mark SO Psu-Behrend 5.92m 0.7 19-05.25
14 Biggs, Eric FR Point Park 5.88m 2.0 19-03.50
15 Joseph, Clay NA Unattached 5.87m 2.2 19-03.25
16 Geist, Jared FR Slippery Roc 5.84m 0.7 19-02.00
17 Kennedy, Alex FR Geneva 5.78m 2.3 18-11.75
18 Dunn, Quenlan SO Thiel 5.77m 0.4 18-11.25
19 Henry, Nathan SO Grove City 5.75m 1.1 18-10.50
20 Lee, Eric SO Slippery Roc 5.69m NWI 18-08.00
21 DiAngelis, Derek FR Seton Hill 5.68m 1.4 18-07.75
22 Craig, Colin JR Geneva 5.43m 0.3 17-09.75
23 Wright, Isaiah FR Point Park 5.30m 1.9 17-04.75
24 Horstman, Ryan FR Psu-Behrend 5.22m 2.0 17-01.50
25 Curtis, Ryan FR Frostburg St 5.21m 1.9 17-01.25
26 Sangthong, Top FR Psu-Behrend 5.16m 1.5 16-11.25
27 Feeney, Jacob FR Geneva 5.09m 1.3 16-08.50
28 McLean, Julian JR Thiel 5.02m 1.0 16-05.75
29 Cole, Mike SO Grove City 4.94m 0.7 16-02.50
30 Rider, Chris FR Point Park 4.81m 1.6 15-09.50
-- Donovan, David SO Roberts Wesl FOUL
Event 39 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Key, Sherie SR Duquesne 11.92m 1.2 39-01.25
2 McMillian, Nichelle SO Seton Hill 11.20m 0.6 36-09.00
3 Holmes, Kailah FR California ( 10.96m 2.2 35-11.50
4 Jackson, Ieisha JR California ( 10.84m 1.8 35-06.75
5 Watson, Rachel SO Grove City 10.46m 1.7 34-04.00
6 Seifert, Chelsey FR Ursuline (Oh 10.24m 1.3 33-07.25
7 Hess, Katelyn SO Grove City 10.10m 1.2 33-01.75
8 Calderon, Brianna SO Roberts Wesl 9.87m 1.8 32-04.75
9 Hall, Alex SO Thiel 9.84m 2.0 32-03.50
10 Papale, Abbi FR Psu-Behrend 9.62m NWI 31-06.75
11 Collins, Jordan SO Clarion 9.57m NWI 31-04.75
12 Budzowski, Hannah SO Thiel 9.23m NWI 30-03.50
13 Kurpakus, Kasey SO Slippery Roc 9.14m NWI 30-00.00
14 Ashner, Haley SO Washington a 9.10m NWI 29-10.25
15 Leighty, Darian FR Point Park 8.97m NWI 29-05.25
16 Cotton, Vianka SR Point Park 8.65m NWI 28-04.50
17 Peaco, Morgan SO Geneva 8.53m NWI 28-00.00
-- Trainer, Mallory FR Seton Hill FOUL
Event 40 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Jaylen JR California ( 13.78m 1.0 45-02.50
2 Jones, Nic SR Thiel 13.74m 0.8 45-01.00
3 Berry, Shaun FR Point Park 13.28m 1.1 43-07.00
4 Davis, Jryi FR Point Park 13.05m 1.4 42-09.75
5 Killins, Colin Unattached 12.98m 2.3 42-07.00
6 Geist, Jared FR Slippery Roc 12.47m 1.2 40-11.00
7 Horstman, Ryan FR Psu-Behrend 12.45m 2.3 40-10.25
8 Stuckey, Jaquan SO California ( 12.40m 2.0 40-08.25
9 Kennedy, Alex FR Geneva 12.22m 1.1 40-01.25
10 Martinez, Juan FR Roberts Wesl 12.19m 1.0 40-00.00
11 Weltner, Joshua SO West Liberty 12.03m 1.3 39-05.75
12 Joseph, Clay NA Unattached 11.88m 1.9 38-11.75
13 Biggs, Eric FR Point Park 11.78m 1.0 38-07.75
14 Henry, Nathan SO Grove City 11.46m 1.1 37-07.25
15 Craig, Colin JR Geneva 11.15m 1.0 36-07.00
16 Cole, Mike SO Grove City 11.09m 2.6 36-04.75
-- Wright, Isaiah FR Point Park FOUL
Event 41 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Sabrina SO Slippery Roc 1.65m 5-05.00
2 West, Ashley JR Slippery Roc J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Belko, Kristen JR Clarion 1.60m 5-03.00
4 Kassab, Paige JR Slippery Roc J1.60m 5-03.00
5 Kempf, Brittany SR Ursuline (Oh 1.55m 5-01.00
6 Hess, Katelyn SO Grove City 1.50m 4-11.00
6 Greggs, Lauryn SO Clarion 1.50m 4-11.00
6 Staton, Sullena FR California ( 1.50m 4-11.00
9 Adams-Peterson, Danika SR Point Park 1.45m 4-09.00
9 Janney, Olivia FR Franciscan ( 1.45m 4-09.00
11 Riegel, Heidi JR Roberts Wesl 1.40m 4-07.00
11 Peaco, Morgan SO Geneva 1.40m 4-07.00
11 Leighty, Darian FR Point Park 1.40m 4-07.00
14 Yanossy, Tara JR Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00
14 Dinger, Rachel SO Geneva 1.35m 4-05.00
14 Sanchez, Samantha JR Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00
17 Riedmann, Carly FR Slippery Roc 1.30m 4-03.25
-- Claypool, Sarah JR Geneva NH
-- Claypool, Emily FR Geneva NH
-- Gourley, Elizabeth FR Clarion NH
Event 42 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Nic SR Thiel 2.05m 6-08.75
2 Rivera, Gabe SR Roberts Wesl 1.95m 6-04.75
3 Latty, Nick JR Seton Hill 1.90m 6-02.75
4 Morgan, Aaron SO California ( J1.90m 6-02.75
5 Rickell, Christopher SR Frostburg St 1.85m 6-00.75
6 Berry, Shaun FR Point Park 1.75m 5-08.75
6 Kocur, Tom JR Grove City 1.75m 5-08.75
8 McGinnis, Aaron JR Roberts Wesl J1.75m 5-08.75
8 Feeney, Jacob FR Geneva J1.75m 5-08.75
10 Donovan, David SO Roberts Wesl 1.70m 5-07.00
11 Biggs, Eric FR Point Park 1.65m 5-05.00
-- Powell, Romel JR Point Park NH
-- Capps, Jon SO Seton Hill NH
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·102520 views
|